The Run the Farm 4-mile Challenge

Runner's Entrant List

Listing was created on August 21, 2017

THIS IS THE FINAL PRE-REGISTRATION LIST

If you do not see your name on this list there will be no bib number for you at the pre-registration table.

However you can still register for this race on Saturday August 19th, 2017 at Bethel Hobbs Community Farm.

Get there early before the numbers run out.

Number of records: 192
Name Age Sex City State
Unknown ! Runner
0
M
Gytzel Aguilar
35
F
Coram
NY
Joseph Andrade
25
M
Stony Brook
NY
Kristen Attridge
32
F
Centereach
NY
Alina Azmitia
60
F
Centereach
NY
Andrew Babstock
15
M
Centereach
NY
James Baessler
52
M
Mastic
NY
Heather Barnett
29
F
Selden
NY
Maria Barrios
27
F
Stony Brook
NY
Barbara Baudier
46
F
Selden
NY
Michael Bauer
34
M
Holtsville
NY
Bruce Bennett
52
M
Centereach
NY
Christina Berliant
39
F
South Setauket
NY
Christine Berman
44
F
Smithtown
NY
Brandon Boldus
18
M
Centereach
NY
Jonathan Bonett
43
M
Centereach
NY
Tom Bosco
23
M
Selden
NY
Lauren Boyle
26
F
Port Jefferson
NY
Joseph Brida
66
M
Miller Place
NY
Carrie Burke
36
F
Coram
NY
Christian Caccavale
8
M
Miller Place
NY
John Caccavale
11
M
Miller Place
NY
Michelle Cagnetto
45
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
Tom Calabrese
63
M
Farmingville
NY
Adrian Canham
21
M
Selden
NY
Ken Carmel
57
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
Ryan Cassidy
27
M
Centereach
NY
Kelsey Charnow
21
F
Centereach
NY
Michael Ciardullo
32
M
Centereach
NY
Holly Cibelli
49
F
East Northport
NY
Laura Clarksen
0
F
Holtsville
NY
Alyssa Connor
30
F
Holtsville
NY
Ann-Marie Connor
53
F
Farmingville
NY
Daniel Connor
60
M
Farmingville
NY
Leslie Corbett
61
F
So Setauket
NY
Danny Corrac
17
M
Centereach
NY
Robert Corry
37
M
Smithtown
NY
Ann Crawford
51
F
Selden
NY
Susan Dees
50
F
Calverton
NY
Ken Della Rocca
69
M
Oyster Bay
NY
Melanie Demarco
41
F
Coram
NY
Wendy Disilvestro
49
F
East Northport
NY
Leslie Dolan
53
F
Islip Terrace
NY
Aidan Donnelly
15
M
Centereach
NY
Kathy Dunham
57
F
Bethpage
NY
Dan Dunmire
54
M
Stony Brook
NY
Dominique Dunn
9
F
Centereach
NY
Scott Dunn
40
M
Merrick
NY
Linda Marie Esposito
55
F
Centereach
NY
Charlie Eyester
58
M
Lake Grove
NY
Kaitlyn Eyester
22
F
Lake Grove
NY
Brian Feeney
49
M
Sound Beach
NY
Hannah Fernandes
17
F
Selden
NY
Aveella Forde
56
F
Centereach
NY
Iesha Forde
25
F
Centereach
NY
Dan Fredericks
43
M
Bethpage
NY
Jeff Freund
55
M
Centereach
NY
Fatima Gafforio
33
F
Massapequa
NY
Walt Gallacher
48
M
Bayport
NY
Charles Gallagher
57
M
Selden
NY
Christopher Gallagher
48
M
Selden
NY
Megan Gallagher
25
F
Selden
NY
Scott Gelber
37
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
Roger Geraghty
49
M
Farmingville
NY
Joann Giglio
64
F
Selden
NY
Brenden Gilewski
21
M
Manorville
NY
Bill Gironda
57
M
Smithtown
NY
Keith Grigoletto
57
M
East Setauket
NY
Nancy Haddock
42
F
Selden
NY
James Harris
35
M
Kings Park
NY
Kirsten Hassell
35
F
Coram
NY
Elaine Hawthorne
27
F
Smithtown
NY
Corey Hennessey
34
F
Yaphank
NY
Zachry Himmel
17
M
East Northport
NY
Laura Hoenig
41
F
Selden
NY
Logan Hoenig
11
M
Selden
NY
Rick Hoenig
46
M
Selden
NY
Dawn Huether
55
F
Lake Grove
NY
James Hughes
27
M
East Setasetauketu
NY
Ryan Huston
15
M
Centereach
NY
Dominic Iannotti
64
M
Rocky Point
NY
Gina Ingebreticn
57
F
Port Jefferson
NY
Anthony Inzirillo
72
M
Selden
NY
Lisa Jahrsdoerfer
42
F
Northport
NY
Michael Jezewski
70
M
Copiague
NY
Tisha Jordan
44
F
Norfolk
VA
Stacy Karthas
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
Kyle Kelly
21
M
Farmingville
NY
Robyn Kenul
30
F
Selden
NY
Gary Koch
55
M
Lake Grove
NY
Leah Koch
44
F
Lake Grove
NY
Jack Kohler
54
M
Lake Grove
NY
Amy Kretz
58
F
Stony Brook
NY
Mary Kroebet
53
F
Oakdale
NY
Jessica Ksiazek
39
F
Bethpage
NY
Bruce Kube
56
M
Islip
NY
Carolyn Kube
55
F
Islip
NY
Christine Kuletsky
32
F
Smithtown
NY
Kelly Lesser
25
F
Centereach
NY
Matthew Lesser
30
M
Centereach
NY
Karen Lessler
60
F
Centereach
NY
Marjorie Lindsay
45
F
Centereach
NY
Brian Long
39
M
Miller Place
NY
Antonio Lovell
17
M
Centereach
NY
Evan Lovell
17
M
Centereach
NY
Georgia Lovell
53
F
Centereach
NY
Mark Maldonado
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
Linda Manno
51
F
Lindenhurst
NY
Steve Martell
44
M
Northport
NY
Douglas Matthews
32
M
East Patchogue
NY
Allison Maue
43
F
Northport
NY
Alexander Mazzella
16
M
Selden
NY
Maureen McAndrew
51
F
Brooklyn
NY
Kenneth McDonald
43
M
Nesconset
NY
Rebecca McDonald
48
F
Nesconset
NY
Mary McMananam
58
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
Connor McMurray
16
M
Centereach
NY
Dedee Meehan
49
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
Laurie Mehner
56
F
Great River
NY
Ronald Mejia-Crespo
31
M
Selden
NY
Jonne Meyers
55
F
Centereach
NY
Kenneth Meyers
54
M
Centereach
NY
Michael Meyers
30
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
Grace Miller
13
F
Centereach
NY
Paul Miller
45
M
Centereach
NY
Dawn Moeller
50
F
Selden
NY
Abby Morrongiello
10
F
Farmingville
NY
Anna Morrongiello
12
F
Farmingville
NY
Alyssa Muszak
17
F
Centereach
NY
Zena Nadari
26
F
East Setasetauketu
NY
Kristine Odell
44
F
Oaklyn
NJ
Chuck Otto
61
M
Sayville
NY
Timothy Pamlanye
22
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
Jae-Sook Park
43
F
East Setauket
NY
Sam Pehling
23
M
Centereach
NY
John Perkins
49
M
Port Jefferson
NY
Danielle Persichilli
49
F
Centereach
NY
Michael Petsky
55
M
Garden City
NY
Jason Philip
29
M
Centereach
NY
Josephine Picciale
48
F
Bellmore
NY
Chris Psaltos
48
M
Port Washington
NY
Nira Psaltos
42
F
Port Washington
NY
Veronica Ramaci
37
F
Centereach
NY
Jerry Randall
65
M
Centereach
NY
Robert Rate
52
M
Selden
NY
Kraig Rau
25
M
Centereach
NY
Anthony Read
26
M
Selden
NY
Janet Reilly
55
F
Bay Shore
NY
Robin Reyes
39
F
Medford
NY
David Robinson
42
M
Smithtown
NY
Brian Rodgers
41
M
Centereach
NY
Patrick Rodgers
10
M
Centereach
NY
Thomas Rodgers
12
M
Centereach
NY
Wendie Rodgers
44
F
Centereach
NY
Michael Rooney
41
M
Centereach
NY
Christine Ross
34
F
Farmingville
NY
Nicole Sagrestana
22
F
Centereach
NY
Amber Seifts
16
F
Centereach
NY
Jackie Seifts
47
F
Centereach
NY
John Service
53
M
Huntington
NY
Olivia Shenkman
20
F
Nesconset
NY
Peter Sherman Jr
48
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
Kathleen Sirois
59
F
Cypress
TX
Kathleen Sparacin
34
F
Holbrook
NY
Richard Sparacin
37
M
Holbrook
NY
Dylan Steigele
2
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
Jimmy Steigele
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
David Stein
15
M
Centereach
NY
Zachary Stein
15
M
Stony Brook
NY
Danielle Stenzel
25
F
Selden
NY
Pilar Stevens
47
F
Centereach
NY
Debra Stewart
54
F
Selden
NY
Brian Storz
52
M
Setauket
NY
Joanne Styles
62
F
Centereach
NY
Alexander Szabo
21
M
Selden
NY
Josh Taormina
22
M
Patchogue
NY
Sheldon Thompson
72
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
Meena Tommasino-Storz
12
F
East Setauket
NY
Melissa Tommasino-Storz
46
F
Setauket
NY
Lourdes Torres
46
F
Centereach
NY
Donna Tortorici
57
F
Mount Sinai
NY
Jim Tullo
50
M
Coram
NY
Darleen Washington
60
F
Greenlawn
NY
David Washington
43
M
Centereach
NY
Lettice Washington
43
F
Centereach
NY
Christine Wells
51
F
Lake Grove
NY
Kaitlin Willig
26
F
Ridge
NY
Jacqueline Winston
49
F
Shoreham
NY
Bonnie Witthuhn
60
F
Bethpage
NY
Brandon Wittlock
20
M
Selden
NY
Matthew Zaffuto
35
M
Bay Shore
NY
Lisa Zimmerman
46
F
Holbrook
NY