The 40th Running of the Great Cow Harbor 10K Run

2017 Overall Results

Place Name Age Sex City State Age Place Age Total Gun Place Gun Time Gun Pace Split Pace 5K Split Time Split Place Chip Place Chip Time Chip Pace
1
Donald Cabral
27
M
Hartford
CT
1
210
1
29:24.24
4:44
1
14:42.69
4:45
1
29:24.24
4:44
2
Craig Lutz
24
M
Flagstaff
AZ
1
94
2
29:28.73
4:45
6
14:55.97
4:49
2
29:28.73
4:45
3
Timothy Ritchie
30
M
New Haven
CT
1
227
3
29:32.69
4:46
3
14:52.86
4:48
3
29:32.69
4:46
4
Kevin Castille
45
M
Baton Rouge
LA
1
297
4
29:49.42
4:48
4
14:53.31
4:48
4
29:49.42
4:48
5
Futsum Zienasellassie
24
M
Flagstaff
AZ
2
94
5
29:53.00
4:49
9
15:06.94
4:52
5
29:53.00
4:49
6
Morgan Pearson
23
M
Boulder
CO
3
94
6
30:00.31
4:50
2
14:42.72
4:45
6
30:00.31
4:50
7
Nicholas Kipruto
33
M
Colorado Springs
CO
2
227
7
30:10.66
4:52
5
14:54.79
4:48
7
30:10.66
4:52
8
Jason Lynch
26
M
Provo
UT
2
210
8
30:20.61
4:53
8
15:06.94
4:52
8
30:20.61
4:53
9
Rob Molke
26
M
Minneapolis
MN
3
210
9
30:24.51
4:54
10
15:07.04
4:52
9
30:24.51
4:54
10
John Raneri
25
M
New Fairfield
CT
4
210
10
30:43.47
4:57
12
15:22.22
4:57
10
30:43.47
4:57
11
Alex Monroe
25
M
Lyons
CO
5
210
11
30:59.91
5:00
7
15:06.29
4:52
11
30:59.91
5:00
12
Nicholas Filipazzo
23
M
Wantagh
NY
4
94
12
31:10.06
5:01
11
15:14.67
4:55
12
31:10.06
5:01
13
Tyler Morse
23
M
Greenville
SC
5
94
13
31:14.04
5:02
16
15:37.58
5:02
13
31:14.04
5:02
14
Adam Freudenthal
28
M
Spartanburg
SC
6
210
14
31:17.49
5:03
13
15:25.41
4:58
14
31:17.49
5:03
15
Jonathan Peterson
28
M
Richfield
MN
7
210
15
31:20.60
5:03
14
15:36.93
5:02
15
31:20.60
5:03
16
Dominic Cabada
25
M
Alamosa
CO
8
210
16
31:37.12
5:06
15
15:37.00
5:02
16
31:37.12
5:06
17
Eric Loeffler
40
M
Minneapolis
MN
1
247
17
31:48.93
5:08
17
15:41.17
5:03
17
31:48.19
5:08
18
Nate Jenkins
36
M
North Andover
MA
1
266
18
32:03.25
5:10
19
16:01.39
5:10
18
32:03.25
5:10
19
Alex Kramer
22
M
East Northport
NY
6
94
19
32:23.29
5:13
18
15:57.32
5:09
19
32:23.29
5:13
20
Brian Dalpiaz
32
M
Sayville
NY
3
227
21
32:45.29
5:17
21
16:28.06
5:19
20
32:44.53
5:17
21
Austin Steagall
24
M
Greenville
SC
7
94
20
32:45.15
5:17
20
16:09.46
5:13
21
32:45.15
5:17
22
Natosha Rogers
26
F
Littleton
CO
1
269
22
33:23.57
5:23
22
16:36.01
5:21
22
33:22.43
5:23
23
Mitchell Thornton
26
M
Mc Donald
OH
9
210
23
33:45.54
5:26
25
17:02.62
5:30
23
33:45.54
5:26
24
Michael Herbert
20
M
Smithtown
NY
8
94
24
34:09.57
5:30
28
17:13.60
5:33
24
34:09.57
5:30
25
Boyd Carrington
45
M
Amityville
NY
2
297
25
34:23.21
5:33
23
16:57.12
5:28
25
34:21.42
5:32
26
Kaitlin Goodman
30
F
Providence
RI
1
212
26
34:27.78
5:33
26
17:08.91
5:32
26
34:26.35
5:33
27
Derrick Jones
45
M
Henrietta
NY
3
297
27
34:29.79
5:34
24
17:02.52
5:30
27
34:29.13
5:33
28
Renee Metevier
35
F
Bend
OR
1
276
28
34:40.97
5:35
27
17:09.87
5:32
28
34:39.70
5:35
29
Natlalie Tanner
22
F
Palo Alto
CA
1
120
29
34:58.99
5:38
30
17:30.46
5:39
29
34:57.34
5:38
30
Jossi Fritz-Mauer
33
M
Old Bethpage
NY
4
227
30
35:11.53
5:40
35
17:51.90
5:46
30
35:11.53
5:40
31
Leonora Petrina
35
F
Bayport
NY
2
276
31
35:22.95
5:42
31
17:34.57
5:40
31
35:21.49
5:42
32
Francis Corrigan
33
M
Melrose
MA
5
227
32
35:24.59
5:42
34
17:50.04
5:45
32
35:22.41
5:42
33
Alex Eletto
20
M
Stony Brook
NY
9
94
33
35:28.57
5:43
29
17:17.80
5:35
33
35:28.57
5:43
34
Walter Ingram
24
M
Lambertville
NJ
10
94
34
35:32.50
5:44
37
17:55.97
5:47
34
35:30.77
5:43
35
Ryan Zillmann
29
M
Deer Park
NY
10
210
35
35:33.62
5:44
33
17:42.21
5:42
35
35:33.62
5:44
36
Mike Petrina
32
M
Bayport
NY
6
227
36
35:36.63
5:44
32
17:34.59
5:40
36
35:34.87
5:44
37
Kimberly Ruck
28
F
Greenville
SC
2
269
37
35:37.87
5:45
36
17:54.14
5:46
37
35:37.87
5:45
38
Scott Savage
23
M
Oakland
NJ
11
94
38
35:45.25
5:46
39
18:00.32
5:48
38
35:43.57
5:45
39
Alicia Nelson
26
F
Westminster
CO
3
269
39
36:10.20
5:50
41
18:12.02
5:52
39
36:08.89
5:50
40
Christopher Koegel
34
M
Malverne
NY
7
227
40
36:14.70
5:50
45
18:21.54
5:55
40
36:14.70
5:50
41
Conor Murphy
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
12
94
41
36:22.23
5:52
42
18:17.96
5:54
41
36:22.19
5:52
42
Karen Roa
27
F
Boston
MA
4
269
42
36:27.94
5:53
38
17:56.88
5:47
42
36:27.20
5:52
43
Emma Kertesz
27
F
Boulder
CO
5
269
43
36:30.57
5:53
48
18:26.91
5:57
43
36:29.26
5:53
44
Scott Bickard
28
M
Weslaco
TX
11
210
44
36:33.00
5:53
43
18:20.06
5:55
44
36:31.69
5:53
45
Edward Murray
32
M
Bellmore
NY
8
227
45
36:40.87
5:55
40
18:09.67
5:51
45
36:39.48
5:54
46
Marissa Cossaro
22
F
East Northport
NY
2
120
46
36:42.96
5:55
44
18:21.46
5:55
46
36:40.41
5:55
47
Rochelle Basil
27
F
Fairfax
VA
6
269
47
36:52.82
5:57
47
18:23.17
5:56
47
36:51.57
5:56
48
Lauren Perkins
35
F
Brooklyn
NY
3
276
48
36:57.34
5:57
49
18:33.26
5:59
48
36:54.76
5:57
49
Joseph Koelbel
54
M
Brooklyn
NY
1
313
49
37:14.78
6:00
46
18:22.93
5:55
49
37:14.78
6:00
50
Joshua Jastemski
38
M
Medford
NY
2
266
50
37:17.40
6:01
51
18:45.40
6:03
50
37:16.05
6:00
51
Matthew Basile
24
M
Long Island City
NY
13
94
51
37:18.77
6:01
58
18:53.20
6:05
51
37:18.73
6:01
52
Sheri Piers
46
F
Falmouth
ME
1
285
52
37:22.40
6:01
50
18:39.79
6:01
52
37:20.79
6:01
53
Keith Guilfoyle
50
M
Commack
NY
2
313
53
37:29.36
6:02
52
18:45.75
6:03
53
37:28.07
6:02
54
William Marshall
26
M
New York
NY
12
210
54
37:57.57
6:07
64
19:10.02
6:11
54
37:54.81
6:07
55
Michael Carter
32
M
Shirley
NY
9
227
55
37:59.12
6:07
53
18:46.46
6:03
55
37:56.98
6:07
56
Heather Williams
42
F
Centerport
NY
1
259
56
38:04.98
6:08
65
19:11.23
6:11
56
38:04.98
6:08
57
Chris Tingue
31
M
Mount Vernon
NY
10
227
57
38:23.90
6:11
63
19:09.66
6:11
57
38:20.97
6:11
58
Christopher Maher
36
M
Saint Louis
MO
3
266
58
38:27.43
6:12
54
18:48.57
6:04
58
38:25.56
6:12
59
David Alm
42
M
Brooklyn
NY
2
247
59
38:28.57
6:12
57
18:51.51
6:05
59
38:26.69
6:12
60
Brian Crowley
43
M
West Hempstead
NY
3
247
60
38:29.08
6:12
56
18:50.66
6:04
60
38:27.99
6:12
61
Tom Fowler
54
M
Garden City
NY
3
313
61
38:33.61
6:13
55
18:49.96
6:04
61
38:33.61
6:13
62
Peter Sullivan
34
M
Wilmington
DE
11
227
62
38:41.93
6:14
71
19:31.31
6:17
62
38:38.78
6:14
63
Steven Haller
40
M
Kings Park
NY
4
247
63
38:43.66
6:14
77
19:41.22
6:21
63
38:39.50
6:14
64
Doug Milano
33
M
Aquebogue
NY
12
227
64
38:52.80
6:16
59
18:55.37
6:06
64
38:50.96
6:16
65
Anthony Ricevuto
42
M
Manorville
NY
5
247
65
38:55.45
6:16
61
18:59.05
6:07
65
38:52.22
6:16
66
Timothy Murphy
46
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
4
297
66
38:55.68
6:16
62
19:07.09
6:10
66
38:54.11
6:16
67
Christi Peterson
42
F
North Wales
PA
2
259
67
39:02.03
6:17
72
19:32.67
6:18
67
39:00.33
6:17
68
Thomas Mihailin
21
M
East Northport
NY
14
94
68
39:14.35
6:19
70
19:31.02
6:17
68
39:14.31
6:19
69
Travis Tate
40
M
Smithtown
NY
6
247
69
39:18.88
6:20
67
19:28.28
6:17
69
39:16.96
6:20
70
William Gehrhardt
37
M
Woodside
NY
4
266
70
39:20.11
6:20
88
20:05.10
6:28
70
39:17.36
6:20
71
James Steigele Jr
36
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
5
266
71
39:20.28
6:20
0
0
0
71
39:19.04
6:20
72
Ilan Hausner
35
M
West New York
NJ
6
266
72
39:22.31
6:21
81
19:50.33
6:24
72
39:20.40
6:20
73
Joe Flick
38
M
Farmingdale
NY
7
266
74
39:24.88
6:21
60
18:57.08
6:06
73
39:23.26
6:21
74
Nicholas Jiacopello
23
M
Egg Harbor Townshi
NJ
15
94
75
39:26.15
6:21
79
19:45.76
6:22
74
39:23.47
6:21
75
Nick Marshak
30
M
Merrick
NY
13
227
73
39:24.33
6:21
66
19:17.13
6:13
75
39:24.31
6:21
76
Leonardo Lopez-Merlos
39
M
East Northport
NY
8
266
77
39:29.80
6:22
76
19:39.38
6:20
76
39:27.28
6:21
77
Austin Bitzas
22
M
Setauket
NY
16
94
76
39:29.33
6:22
87
20:04.94
6:28
77
39:27.33
6:21
78
Nolan Hayes
22
M
Northport
NY
17
94
80
39:36.97
6:23
89
20:05.54
6:29
78
39:34.83
6:23
79
Jeff Steinberg
56
M
Salisbury
NY
1
232
78
39:35.38
6:23
74
19:35.13
6:19
79
39:35.34
6:23
80
Trevor Marrero
24
M
New York
NY
18
94
79
39:36.19
6:23
75
19:38.17
6:20
80
39:36.15
6:23
81
Chris Pollard
25
M
Merrimack
NH
13
210
83
39:44.45
6:24
68
19:30.02
6:17
81
39:40.95
6:24
82
Jaime Palacios
62
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
1
125
81
39:43.30
6:24
86
20:00.98
6:27
82
39:43.30
6:24
83
Christopher Ward
41
M
East Northport
NY
7
247
82
39:44.08
6:24
80
19:49.16
6:23
83
39:44.04
6:24
84
Joseph Defilippo
34
M
Tarrytown
NY
14
227
84
39:51.77
6:25
73
19:35.05
6:19
84
39:49.65
6:25
85
Scott Litts
24
M
Huntington
NY
19
94
101
41:12.04
6:38
84
19:55.42
6:25
85
40:06.62
6:28
86
Ben Liddle
30
M
Northport
NY
15
227
85
40:11.51
6:29
78
19:45.30
6:22
86
40:07.67
6:28
87
Adam Wetcher
30
M
Port Jefferson
NY
16
227
86
40:20.27
6:30
114
20:37.39
6:39
87
40:16.00
6:29
88
Alan Baisch
56
M
Selden
NY
2
232
87
40:22.81
6:30
85
19:57.56
6:26
88
40:21.63
6:30
89
Kenny Janosick
34
M
Patchogue
NY
17
227
88
40:26.13
6:31
92
20:07.81
6:29
89
40:24.49
6:31
90
Andrew Carrig
31
M
North Babylon
NY
18
227
89
40:34.77
6:32
93
20:09.93
6:30
90
40:31.99
6:32
91
Robert Pickard
28
M
Shirley
NY
14
210
90
40:37.98
6:33
91
20:07.63
6:29
91
40:37.95
6:33
92
Kayla Stanton
29
F
Sayville
NY
7
269
95
40:44.62
6:34
98
20:21.30
6:34
92
40:40.18
6:33
93
Patrick McCloskey
47
M
New York
NY
5
297
92
40:42.45
6:34
83
19:55.32
6:25
93
40:40.21
6:33
94
Ronald Doskoez Jr
27
M
Shirley
NY
15
210
91
40:41.63
6:33
90
20:06.32
6:29
94
40:41.60
6:33
95
Raymond Williams
25
M
Smithtown
NY
16
210
93
40:42.47
6:34
94
20:11.68
6:30
95
40:42.43
6:34
96
Jeffrey Beling
27
M
Framingham
MA
17
210
96
40:45.35
6:34
69
19:30.69
6:17
96
40:43.35
6:34
97
Sean Laurie
53
M
Huntington
NY
4
313
94
40:43.92
6:34
95
20:13.69
6:31
97
40:43.88
6:34
98
Michele Grieco
28
F
Massapequa
NY
8
269
97
40:53.73
6:35
96
20:15.00
6:32
98
40:53.69
6:35
99
Matthew Rizzo
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
1
96
98
40:58.05
6:36
109
20:31.82
6:37
99
40:55.23
6:36
100
Michael Di Lisio
55
M
Shoreham
NY
3
232
99
41:02.26
6:37
102
20:25.83
6:35
100
41:01.36
6:37
101
Steph Corker
33
F
Vancouver
BC
2
212
100
41:08.18
6:38
99
20:21.87
6:34
101
41:05.66
6:37
102
Bard Hovenga
29
M
Woodside
NY
18
210
102
41:12.15
6:38
82
19:54.34
6:25
102
41:09.96
6:38
103
David Kennedy
31
M
New York
NY
19
227
103
41:17.13
6:39
120
20:45.90
6:42
103
41:14.99
6:39
104
Michael Robles
59
M
Smithtown
NY
4
232
104
41:20.07
6:40
128
20:51.11
6:43
104
41:20.03
6:40
105
Brendan Canese
24
M
Nesconset
NY
20
94
105
41:23.18
6:40
97
20:20.22
6:33
105
41:23.15
6:40
106
Alyas Hamid
27
M
Hicksville
NY
19
210
108
41:28.49
6:41
106
20:29.62
6:36
106
41:23.60
6:40
107
Wil Widman
53
M
North Babylon
NY
5
313
107
41:26.51
6:41
119
20:43.76
6:41
107
41:24.90
6:40
108
Richard Delasota
58
M
Huntington
NY
5
232
106
41:25.53
6:41
110
20:31.95
6:37
108
41:25.53
6:41
109
Una Broderick
51
F
Wantagh
NY
1
218
109
41:29.58
6:41
122
20:46.59
6:42
109
41:27.98
6:41
110
Terence McElhatton
25
M
Dix Hills
NY
20
210
113
41:35.21
6:42
111
20:32.47
6:37
110
41:30.55
6:41
111
Casey Noel
38
M
New York
NY
9
266
110
41:33.02
6:42
100
20:23.39
6:34
111
41:30.77
6:41
112
Bradley Garfield
38
M
Philadelphia
PA
10
266
111
41:33.78
6:42
112
20:34.48
6:38
112
41:31.93
6:42
113
Alex Addison
12
M
Floral Park
NY
1
51
112
41:34.73
6:42
117
20:39.31
6:39
113
41:34.71
6:42
114
Maria Marascia
26
F
Huntington
NY
9
269
114
41:36.51
6:42
105
20:28.57
6:36
114
41:36.47
6:42
115
Michael Fleming
50
M
Centerport
NY
6
313
115
41:40.01
6:43
116
20:38.90
6:39
115
41:38.50
6:43
116
Matthew Green
19
M
Wantagh
NY
2
96
116
41:43.38
6:43
108
20:31.75
6:37
116
41:40.82
6:43
117
Annmarie Charno
26
F
Seaford
NY
10
269
117
41:43.77
6:43
101
20:23.52
6:34
117
41:42.00
6:43
118
John Clarke
33
M
Hoboken
NJ
20
227
119
41:45.10
6:44
113
20:36.05
6:38
118
41:42.05
6:43
119
Christopher Matthews
14
M
Northport
NY
3
96
118
41:43.77
6:43
103
20:26.60
6:35
119
41:43.73
6:43
120
Erik Shewan
31
M
Kew Gardens
NY
21
227
120
41:47.68
6:44
104
20:27.29
6:36
120
41:47.64
6:44
121
John Oakley
56
M
Bayport
NY
6
232
121
41:50.27
6:44
107
20:31.61
6:37
121
41:50.23
6:44
122
Christie-Mar Butler
38
F
Manitou Springs
CO
4
276
123
42:04.56
6:47
136
21:02.03
6:47
122
42:02.85
6:47
123
Bruce Tyler
23
M
Miller Place
NY
21
94
124
42:06.33
6:47
141
21:06.15
6:48
123
42:03.33
6:47
124
Steven Amoroso
50
M
Central Islip
NY
7
313
125
42:07.69
6:47
145
21:12.50
6:50
124
42:03.49
6:47
125
Dave Garvey
44
M
Huntington
NY
8
247
122
42:03.84
6:47
151
21:16.03
6:51
125
42:03.84
6:47
126
Brian Burke
42
M
New York
NY
9
247
126
42:12.82
6:48
228
22:07.61
7:08
126
42:09.84
6:48
127
Jason Cohen
50
M
Manorville
NY
8
313
127
42:18.44
6:49
150
21:15.35
6:51
127
42:15.08
6:48
128
William O'Dwyer
36
M
Huntington
NY
11
266
128
42:21.25
6:49
126
20:49.73
6:43
128
42:17.13
6:49
129
Iosif Davidov
25
M
Flushing
NY
21
210
129
42:22.27
6:50
132
20:54.37
6:44
129
42:17.91
6:49
130
Tara Wilson
40
F
West Islip
NY
3
259
130
42:22.64
6:50
134
21:00.51
6:46
130
42:20.15
6:49
131
Adam Milner
40
M
Port Washington
NY
10
247
132
42:24.56
6:50
147
21:13.15
6:50
131
42:21.74
6:50
132
Chris Hirschmann
36
M
Morristown
NJ
12
266
131
42:23.86
6:50
144
21:12.22
6:50
132
42:22.60
6:50
133
Paul Miller
46
M
Centereach
NY
6
297
133
42:28.33
6:51
137
21:03.39
6:47
133
42:25.38
6:50
134
Chris Riccardi
37
M
East Meadow
NY
13
266
135
42:30.14
6:51
149
21:14.98
6:51
134
42:26.27
6:50
135
Esther Lok
25
F
Woodbury
NY
11
269
134
42:29.49
6:51
127
20:49.81
6:43
135
42:26.73
6:50
136
Michael Fisenne
51
M
East Northport
NY
9
313
136
42:31.35
6:51
121
20:46.01
6:42
136
42:28.04
6:51
137
Jessica Spar
27
F
New York
NY
12
269
137
42:33.52
6:51
226
22:06.80
7:08
137
42:30.08
6:51
138
Trent Hampton
38
M
West Babylon
NY
14
266
139
42:37.80
6:52
163
21:23.58
6:54
138
42:33.98
6:52
139
Charlie Karazia
40
M
Huntington
NY
11
247
140
42:38.18
6:52
155
21:20.35
6:53
139
42:34.21
6:52
140
Brian Perinchief
44
M
East Northport
NY
12
247
138
42:36.13
6:52
118
20:43.44
6:41
140
42:36.09
6:52
141
Joseph Jensen
38
M
Wantagh
NY
15
266
141
42:40.66
6:53
152
21:16.84
6:51
141
42:39.94
6:52
142
Bill Fisher
63
M
Levittown
NY
2
125
142
42:40.85
6:53
159
21:21.99
6:53
142
42:40.22
6:53
143
Martha Delgado
41
F
Central Islip
NY
4
259
143
42:42.80
6:53
157
21:20.62
6:53
143
42:42.76
6:53
144
Victor Pajonas
52
M
Seaford
NY
10
313
146
42:48.58
6:54
133
20:54.53
6:44
144
42:45.64
6:53
145
Gregory Caso
21
M
Bayville
NY
22
94
144
42:47.04
6:54
129
20:51.74
6:43
145
42:47.00
6:54
146
Tarcisio Pereira
47
M
Levittown
NY
7
297
145
42:48.54
6:54
166
21:24.90
6:54
146
42:48.52
6:54
147
John Coughlin
40
M
Greenlawn
NY
13
247
147
42:53.25
6:55
156
21:20.36
6:53
147
42:48.88
6:54
148
Sean O'Rourke
39
M
Northport
NY
16
266
148
42:53.79
6:55
143
21:09.39
6:49
148
42:50.73
6:54
149
Patrick O'Rourke
49
M
Downingtown
PA
8
297
149
42:53.85
6:55
142
21:09.25
6:49
149
42:50.99
6:54
150
Rich Fredrich
60
M
Katy
TX
3
125
150
42:55.07
6:55
164
21:23.73
6:54
150
42:52.58
6:55
151
Ray Downes
46
M
Huntington
NY
9
297
151
42:56.18
6:55
154
21:20.15
6:53
151
42:53.48
6:55
152
Chris Webber
65
M
Sayville
NY
1
52
152
42:57.01
6:55
184
21:40.51
6:59
152
42:55.19
6:55
153
Kevin Orourke
45
M
Smithtown
NY
10
297
155
43:00.38
6:56
125
20:49.56
6:43
153
42:56.91
6:55
154
Robert Cowen
47
M
Farmingville
NY
11
297
154
43:00.32
6:56
179
21:36.18
6:58
154
42:58.37
6:55
155
Ryan Fee
37
M
Sayville
NY
17
266
153
43:00.29
6:56
171
21:29.79
6:56
155
42:59.20
6:56
156
Kevin Geiger
34
M
Northport
NY
22
227
156
43:01.19
6:56
115
20:38.86
6:39
156
42:59.90
6:56
157
William Watt
34
M
New York
NY
23
227
158
43:03.23
6:56
172
21:31.56
6:56
157
43:00.09
6:56
158
Allison Backer
37
F
Wading River
NY
5
276
157
43:02.15
6:56
165
21:24.52
6:54
158
43:00.75
6:56
159
Keith Camilleri
27
M
Kings Park
NY
22
210
159
43:07.69
6:57
170
21:28.19
6:55
159
43:04.22
6:56
160
Brad Rosen
36
M
Long Island City
NY
18
266
160
43:08.16
6:57
140
21:06.09
6:48
160
43:05.11
6:57
161
Dan Price
41
M
Astoria
NY
14
247
162
43:09.86
6:57
173
21:32.47
6:56
161
43:06.17
6:57
162
Brian Cornelius
33
M
Centerport
NY
24
227
161
43:08.79
6:57
123
20:46.71
6:42
162
43:06.89
6:57
163
Michael Silvering
35
M
Oakdale
NY
19
266
165
43:13.54
6:58
135
21:00.68
6:46
163
43:09.79
6:57
164
Nicholas Damenti
56
M
East Setauket
NY
7
232
163
43:11.41
6:58
187
21:42.54
7:00
164
43:10.50
6:57
165
Edward Kenyon
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
20
266
164
43:13.38
6:58
124
20:47.44
6:42
165
43:11.64
6:58
166
Thomas Mullee
40
M
Huntington
NY
15
247
167
43:21.24
6:59
167
21:26.06
6:54
166
43:16.23
6:58
167
Nicholas Walsh
54
M
Northport
NY
11
313
166
43:18.78
6:59
192
21:45.95
7:01
167
43:18.76
6:59
168
Chris Delmedico
51
M
Commack
NY
12
313
169
43:22.86
6:59
196
21:49.90
7:02
168
43:20.39
6:59
169
Tim Mahony
22
M
Syosset
NY
23
94
168
43:22.27
6:59
148
21:14.37
6:51
169
43:22.24
6:59
170
Ryan Walker
48
M
Port Jefferson
NY
12
297
171
43:26.10
7:00
195
21:49.76
7:02
170
43:23.91
7:00
171
Amanda Scanlan
38
F
Northport
NY
6
276
170
43:24.85
7:00
185
21:41.85
7:00
171
43:24.83
7:00
172
Gabriel Lopez-Walle
44
M
Guttenberg
NJ
16
247
172
43:29.98
7:01
183
21:39.80
6:59
172
43:25.87
7:00
173
Paul Rauseo
57
M
South Huntington
NY
8
232
173
43:33.32
7:01
139
21:05.47
6:48
173
43:28.99
7:00
174
Kathleen Martin
30
F
Northport
NY
3
212
174
43:34.20
7:01
138
21:04.84
6:48
174
43:31.55
7:01
175
Scott Solomon
36
M
Plainview
NY
21
266
178
43:37.92
7:02
200
21:55.92
7:04
175
43:32.15
7:01
176
William Ambrosio
53
M
Northport
NY
13
313
175
43:36.48
7:02
162
21:23.10
6:53
176
43:34.21
7:01
177
Roger Geraghty
50
M
Farmingville
NY
14
313
177
43:37.54
7:02
160
21:22.10
6:53
177
43:34.64
7:01
178
Darren Spielman
14
M
Melville
NY
4
96
176
43:37.04
7:02
146
21:12.67
6:50
178
43:35.82
7:01
179
Peter Impagliazzo
50
M
West Islip
NY
15
313
180
43:41.64
7:02
182
21:39.66
6:59
179
43:36.66
7:02
180
Matthew Schulkind
49
M
Amherst
MA
13
297
181
43:42.12
7:02
214
22:01.81
7:06
180
43:38.03
7:02
181
Lauren Stroger
37
F
New York
NY
7
276
182
43:43.19
7:03
272
22:26.14
7:14
181
43:40.18
7:02
182
Shanna Brady
24
F
Smithtown
NY
3
120
179
43:40.27
7:02
238
22:12.42
7:09
182
43:40.20
7:02
183
Nicholas D'Anna
45
M
Huntington
NY
14
297
185
43:47.83
7:03
190
21:43.78
7:00
183
43:42.78
7:03
184
Jeff Pinkosh
52
M
Mastic Beach
NY
16
313
183
43:45.88
7:03
174
21:33.87
6:57
184
43:45.86
7:03
185
Randy Howard
55
M
Centerport
NY
9
232
184
43:46.24
7:03
175
21:34.07
6:57
185
43:46.17
7:03
186
William Calandra
37
M
Commack
NY
22
266
186
43:49.87
7:04
180
21:37.35
6:58
186
43:47.25
7:03
187
Nicholas Rizzo
17
M
Locust Valley
NY
5
96
187
43:51.33
7:04
131
20:54.13
6:44
187
43:48.81
7:04
188
Kevin Gelabert
17
M
Northport
NY
6
96
188
43:51.86
7:04
188
21:43.09
7:00
188
43:49.19
7:04
189
Bryan Bukowski
33
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
25
227
189
43:52.81
7:04
130
20:52.08
6:43
189
43:52.77
7:04
190
Bryan Krahel
37
M
Huntington
NY
23
266
190
43:57.54
7:05
211
22:00.81
7:06
190
43:56.22
7:05
191
Brandon Meiner
13
M
East Northport
NY
7
96
191
44:00.49
7:05
227
22:06.84
7:08
191
44:00.42
7:05
192
Kevin Boone
49
M
Bay Shore
NY
15
297
192
44:04.00
7:06
230
22:08.95
7:08
192
44:00.91
7:06
193
Shane Murphy
23
M
Flushing
NY
24
94
193
44:07.04
7:06
258
22:19.90
7:12
193
44:03.06
7:06
194
Lauren McKnight
25
F
N Massapequa
NY
13
269
194
44:08.03
7:07
229
22:07.61
7:08
194
44:04.50
7:06
195
Jake Nielsen
13
M
Smithtown
NY
8
96
195
44:08.66
7:07
199
21:55.42
7:04
195
44:05.25
7:06
196
Sal Riela
35
M
Center Moriches
NY
24
266
196
44:08.78
7:07
169
21:27.86
6:55
196
44:07.11
7:07
197
Kevin McSwiggan
35
M
West Islip
NY
25
266
198
44:11.86
7:07
219
22:04.62
7:07
197
44:07.34
7:07
198
Thomas Fell Jr.
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
26
227
200
44:15.76
7:08
206
21:58.93
7:05
198
44:10.50
7:07
199
Connor McCann
15
M
Northport
NY
9
96
197
44:11.06
7:07
193
21:46.86
7:01
199
44:11.04
7:07
200
Marcelo C Pina
42
M
Patchogue
NY
17
247
201
44:16.50
7:08
253
22:18.75
7:11
200
44:13.82
7:08
201
Eric Zimmer
66
M
Saint James
NY
2
52
199
44:14.61
7:08
287
22:33.40
7:16
201
44:14.52
7:08
202
Alexandra Grzywna
26
F
Jamaica Plain
MA
14
269
202
44:17.96
7:08
242
22:14.32
7:10
202
44:16.84
7:08
203
Joshua Faeger
30
M
Patchogue
NY
27
227
203
44:21.26
7:09
241
22:14.21
7:10
203
44:17.35
7:08
204
Robert Murphy
33
M
East Northport
NY
28
227
206
44:24.07
7:09
194
21:48.02
7:01
204
44:17.56
7:08
205
Brent Thomas
24
M
East Moriches
NY
25
94
204
44:22.02
7:09
153
21:17.44
6:52
205
44:20.20
7:09
206
Kelley Rauseo
30
F
East Northport
NY
4
212
207
44:25.11
7:09
158
21:21.42
6:53
206
44:20.49
7:09
207
Robert Van Syckle
44
M
Coram
NY
18
247
209
44:25.66
7:09
239
22:12.65
7:09
207
44:22.01
7:09
208
Nick Green
34
M
New York
NY
29
227
205
44:24.00
7:09
178
21:34.76
6:57
208
44:22.03
7:09
209
Melissa Frade
40
F
Nesconset
NY
5
259
208
44:25.21
7:09
223
22:05.25
7:07
209
44:23.29
7:09
210
Jonathan Muratore
31
M
South Setauket
NY
30
227
210
44:26.94
7:10
197
21:52.51
7:03
210
44:24.58
7:09
211
Jon Wallach
61
M
Levittown
NY
4
125
211
44:27.33
7:10
216
22:02.69
7:06
211
44:25.82
7:10
212
Brian Axman
40
M
Nesconset
NY
19
247
213
44:29.30
7:10
235
22:10.90
7:09
212
44:26.53
7:10
213
Alexander Borg
33
M
Centerport
NY
31
227
212
44:29.01
7:10
161
21:22.21
6:53
213
44:26.80
7:10
214
Stephen Uresk
49
M
Greenlawn
NY
16
297
216
44:30.03
7:10
224
22:05.55
7:07
214
44:27.52
7:10
215
Diego Pabon
27
M
Holtsville
NY
23
210
214
44:29.52
7:10
264
22:22.26
7:13
215
44:27.84
7:10
216
Nicholas Crafa
12
M
Northport
NY
2
51
219
44:31.56
7:10
210
22:00.75
7:06
216
44:27.91
7:10
217
John Jensen
41
M
East Northport
NY
20
247
217
44:30.77
7:10
177
21:34.52
6:57
217
44:28.79
7:10
218
Rudy Afanador
59
M
Patchogue
NY
10
232
215
44:29.71
7:10
220
22:04.88
7:07
218
44:29.67
7:10
219
Joanne Digraziano
53
F
Smithtown
NY
2
218
221
44:32.10
7:11
265
22:22.43
7:13
219
44:29.94
7:10
220
Christopher Turk
41
M
Bayport
NY
21
247
223
44:35.86
7:11
248
22:17.10
7:11
220
44:30.38
7:10
221
Walter Howard
37
M
Brentwood
NY
26
266
222
44:34.31
7:11
198
21:53.89
7:03
221
44:30.47
7:10
222
Dane Joella
32
M
New York
NY
32
227
218
44:31.21
7:10
205
21:58.64
7:05
222
44:31.19
7:10
223
Mark Ogden
55
M
Selden
NY
11
232
220
44:31.78
7:10
168
21:27.00
6:55
223
44:31.76
7:10
224
Kc Brett
57
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
12
232
225
44:37.30
7:11
254
22:18.87
7:11
224
44:33.10
7:11
225
Edward Thrane
58
M
Shirley
NY
13
232
224
44:36.05
7:11
305
22:43.57
7:19
225
44:33.57
7:11
226
Dan Walker
27
M
Bay Shore
NY
24
210
226
44:37.43
7:11
308
22:44.79
7:20
226
44:35.28
7:11
227
Andriy Konderevych
33
M
West Babylon
NY
33
227
406
47:47.14
7:42
267
22:22.84
7:13
227
44:36.07
7:11
228
Tyler McBride
28
M
Williston Park
NY
25
210
227
44:37.94
7:11
301
22:41.37
7:19
228
44:37.90
7:11
229
Indiana Ripoll Cid
31
F
New York
NY
5
212
228
44:43.05
7:12
208
21:59.69
7:05
229
44:41.12
7:12
230
Michael Ross
50
M
New York
NY
17
313
229
44:47.65
7:13
212
22:00.82
7:06
230
44:42.66
7:12
231
Mara Kennedy
35
F
Sleepy Hollow
NY
8
276
230
44:49.92
7:13
176
21:34.50
6:57
231
44:44.98
7:13
232
Robert Hegedus
41
M
Kew Gardens Hills
NY
22
247
231
44:52.58
7:14
261
22:20.55
7:12
232
44:49.71
7:13
233
Michael Smalling
25
M
Coram
NY
26
210
233
44:53.58
7:14
189
21:43.30
7:00
233
44:50.01
7:13
234
Matthew Sherman
20
M
Huntington
NY
26
94
234
44:55.09
7:14
266
22:22.68
7:13
234
44:52.11
7:14
235
Taylor Mucaria
30
M
Lake Grove
NY
34
227
235
44:55.39
7:14
251
22:18.36
7:11
235
44:52.27
7:14
236
Daniel Reeves
31
M
East Meadow
NY
35
227
232
44:53.28
7:14
217
22:02.76
7:06
236
44:53.26
7:14
237
Kieran Gibbons
52
M
Northport
NY
18
313
237
44:56.96
7:15
247
22:16.47
7:11
237
44:54.01
7:14
238
Jeffrey Valeo
29
M
Brooklyn
NY
27
210
236
44:56.15
7:14
231
22:09.59
7:08
238
44:54.28
7:14
239
Wayne Loveland
49
M
West Islip
NY
17
297
238
44:59.91
7:15
252
22:18.73
7:11
239
44:55.79
7:14
240
Celeste Hoelzl
25
F
Brooklyn
NY
15
269
239
45:00.04
7:15
263
22:22.14
7:12
240
44:56.37
7:14
241
Tj Reid
42
M
East Northport
NY
23
247
240
45:01.38
7:15
181
21:38.34
6:58
241
44:58.77
7:15
242
Emily Banzer
24
F
Northport
NY
4
120
245
45:03.82
7:16
232
22:09.89
7:09
242
44:58.95
7:15
243
Vasken Kazandjian
44
M
East Northport
NY
24
247
241
45:01.68
7:15
222
22:04.98
7:07
243
44:59.25
7:15
244
Mark Sheridan
46
M
Rocky Point
NY
18
297
243
45:03.60
7:16
260
22:20.04
7:12
244
44:59.28
7:15
245
Jeffrey Cooper
41
M
New York
NY
25
247
244
45:03.73
7:16
327
22:53.55
7:23
245
45:00.04
7:15
246
Michael Cullinan
40
M
Massapequa
NY
26
247
246
45:04.96
7:16
249
22:17.50
7:11
246
45:01.08
7:15
247
Sharon Vos
62
F
Old Greenwich
CT
1
53
242
45:03.05
7:16
303
22:41.63
7:19
247
45:01.86
7:15
248
Will Shelley
45
M
Westbury
NY
19
297
247
45:06.00
7:16
245
22:15.78
7:10
248
45:03.40
7:16
249
Daniel Fay
23
M
Oak Hill
VA
27
94
251
45:08.73
7:16
286
22:32.91
7:16
249
45:04.23
7:16
250
Sean Alexander
39
M
East Northport
NY
27
266
248
45:06.55
7:16
257
22:19.90
7:12
250
45:06.53
7:16
251
Lisa Halloran
29
F
Smithtown
NY
16
269
256
45:11.73
7:17
209
22:00.65
7:06
251
45:06.80
7:16
252
Jonathan Doman
27
M
Dix Hills
NY
28
210
249
45:07.15
7:16
329
22:54.30
7:23
252
45:07.13
7:16
253
Tj Adams
42
M
Huntington Station
NY
27
247
253
45:10.60
7:17
234
22:10.49
7:09
253
45:07.15
7:16
254
Lindsay Pitfick
36
F
Hampton
NH
9
276
250
45:08.15
7:16
288
22:33.61
7:16
254
45:08.11
7:16
255
James Kirby
46
M
Bayport
NY
20
297
257
45:13.48
7:17
298
22:38.91
7:18
255
45:08.66
7:16
256
Gregory Kropp
42
M
East Northport
NY
28
247
255
45:11.09
7:17
307
22:44.42
7:20
256
45:08.87
7:16
257
Stephanie Filippazzo Higgins
27
F
Levittown
NY
17
269
252
45:10.43
7:17
268
22:22.94
7:13
257
45:09.60
7:17
258
Louis Lindner
46
M
Northport
NY
21
297
254
45:10.63
7:17
221
22:04.91
7:07
258
45:10.59
7:17
259
Jay Senzatimore
45
M
Merrick
NY
22
297
258
45:15.69
7:18
213
22:01.34
7:06
259
45:13.69
7:17
260
Mikey Allen
39
M
Patchogue
NY
28
266
261
45:20.41
7:18
294
22:38.05
7:18
260
45:14.27
7:17
261
Joel Friedman
48
M
East Northport
NY
23
297
259
45:16.93
7:18
283
22:31.19
7:15
261
45:15.20
7:17
262
Anna Corrigan
23
F
East Northport
NY
5
120
263
45:20.98
7:18
295
22:38.19
7:18
262
45:15.61
7:18
263
Jeffrey Penn
46
M
Rye Brook
NY
24
297
260
45:19.94
7:18
300
22:40.92
7:19
263
45:16.02
7:18
264
Dan Dunmire
55
M
Stony Brook
NY
14
232
262
45:20.97
7:18
218
22:03.61
7:07
264
45:19.11
7:18
265
Erica Jennings
26
F
New York
NY
18
269
264
45:23.91
7:19
271
22:25.32
7:14
265
45:21.82
7:19
266
Andrew Pavlovich
30
M
New York
NY
36
227
660
50:24.00
8:07
346
23:06.20
7:27
266
45:24.08
7:19
267
Robert Fried
56
M
Great Neck
NY
15
232
266
45:28.19
7:20
290
22:35.37
7:17
267
45:26.31
7:19
268
Jose Reyes
49
M
East Northport
NY
25
297
265
45:26.79
7:19
243
22:15.10
7:10
268
45:26.75
7:19
269
Thomas Withus
35
M
N Caldwell
NJ
29
266
267
45:28.99
7:20
259
22:19.91
7:12
269
45:28.97
7:20
270
Adam Bleifeld
47
M
Port Washington
NY
26
297
269
45:32.32
7:20
316
22:50.01
7:21
270
45:29.62
7:20
271
Zoltan Feledy
43
M
Lantau Island
29
247
268
45:30.36
7:20
273
22:26.22
7:14
271
45:29.85
7:20
272
Todd Rathbun
42
M
East Northport
NY
30
247
274
45:36.35
7:21
282
22:30.44
7:15
272
45:31.21
7:20
273
Nicole Christensen
25
F
Saint James
NY
19
269
270
45:33.92
7:20
270
22:24.22
7:13
273
45:31.48
7:20
274
Stephen Bienemann
26
M
Smithtown
NY
29
210
272
45:35.09
7:21
405
23:32.86
7:35
274
45:31.96
7:20
275
Owen Fleming
16
M
Centerport
NY
10
96
271
45:34.06
7:21
207
21:59.65
7:05
275
45:32.91
7:20
276
Philip Etling
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
30
210
273
45:35.56
7:21
349
23:08.83
7:28
276
45:33.71
7:20
277
Mark Chasanoff
28
M
Patchogue
NY
31
210
275
45:37.36
7:21
318
22:50.50
7:22
277
45:36.03
7:21
278
Joseph Sapienza
37
M
Commack
NY
30
266
278
45:43.77
7:22
333
23:00.11
7:25
278
45:39.18
7:21
279
Matthew Scott
34
M
Carle Place
NY
37
227
276
45:40.98
7:22
225
22:05.93
7:07
279
45:39.36
7:21
280
Brandon Esquenazi
29
M
New Hyde Park
NY
32
210
296
45:57.76
7:24
275
22:27.11
7:14
280
45:39.96
7:21
281
Joel Brown
47
M
Huntington Station
NY
27
297
277
45:42.08
7:22
215
22:02.45
7:06
281
45:40.63
7:22
282
Laura McKellar
44
F
Greenlawn
NY
6
259
279
45:44.99
7:22
256
22:19.27
7:12
282
45:40.89
7:22
283
Rj Curth
25
M
Huntington
NY
33
210
286
45:48.79
7:23
399
23:30.67
7:35
283
45:42.41
7:22
284
Carin Murtha
40
F
Saint James
NY
7
259
285
45:48.30
7:23
309
22:45.71
7:20
284
45:42.99
7:22
285
Marc Stewart
41
M
Huntington Station
NY
31
247
282
45:47.35
7:23
250
22:18.10
7:11
285
45:43.41
7:22
286
Michael Brady
49
M
Kings Park
NY
28
297
283
45:47.73
7:23
244
22:15.53
7:10
286
45:44.32
7:22
287
Brian Walls
48
M
Huntington
NY
29
297
281
45:46.13
7:22
338
23:02.80
7:26
287
45:44.49
7:22
288
Peter F Detolla
15
M
Northport
NY
11
96
288
45:50.19
7:23
246
22:16.25
7:11
288
45:45.19
7:22
289
Ann Marie Fitzpatrick
50
F
Port Washington
NY
3
218
280
45:45.59
7:22
292
22:36.80
7:17
289
45:45.59
7:22
290
David Prince
48
M
New York
NY
30
297
347
46:46.71
7:32
255
22:19.06
7:11
290
45:46.89
7:23
291
Christopher Roertgen
31
M
South Setauket
NY
38
227
284
45:48.01
7:23
302
22:41.39
7:19
291
45:47.98
7:23
292
Lauren Edwards
37
F
Northport
NY
10
276
291
45:53.11
7:24
315
22:49.65
7:21
292
45:48.60
7:23
293
Brian Ault
35
M
Northport
NY
31
266
293
45:55.57
7:24
277
22:28.16
7:14
293
45:48.78
7:23
294
Kali Keyes
17
F
East Meadow
NY
1
79
287
45:49.51
7:23
280
22:29.90
7:15
294
45:49.51
7:23
295
Christopher Clementi
23
M
Greenlawn
NY
28
94
289
45:50.43
7:23
297
22:38.72
7:18
295
45:50.41
7:23
296
Matthew Descovich
30
M
Greenlawn
NY
39
227
290
45:52.28
7:23
202
21:56.87
7:04
296
45:50.72
7:23
297
Todd Friedlich
39
M
Port Washington
NY
32
266
297
45:58.71
7:24
324
22:52.61
7:22
297
45:52.40
7:23
298
Ed Finnegan
55
M
Walpole
MA
16
232
295
45:57.61
7:24
319
22:51.41
7:22
298
45:52.99
7:24
299
Gregory Fricke
39
M
Northport
NY
33
266
292
45:55.46
7:24
332
22:59.13
7:24
299
45:53.13
7:24
300
Sean Kennedy
37
M
Sleepy Hollow
NY
34
266
294
45:56.64
7:24
191
21:45.55
7:01
300
45:55.21
7:24
301
Sean Whitney
26
M
Huntington
NY
34
210
303
46:02.24
7:25
313
22:49.09
7:21
301
45:56.20
7:24
302
Michelle Gaye
24
F
Greenlawn
NY
6
120
298
45:59.58
7:25
419
23:39.64
7:37
302
45:56.56
7:24
303
Alp Franko
39
M
Melville
NY
35
266
304
46:02.70
7:25
262
22:21.62
7:12
303
45:56.60
7:24
304
Stephen Quirk
59
M
Commack
NY
17
232
299
46:01.33
7:25
369
23:16.77
7:30
304
45:56.74
7:24
305
Greg Pandolfo
52
M
Holbrook
NY
19
313
310
46:06.30
7:26
374
23:18.83
7:31
305
45:57.91
7:24
306
Chelsea Farinacci
23
F
Huntington
NY
7
120
302
46:02.04
7:25
417
23:39.29
7:37
306
45:58.52
7:24
307
Pete Mahnken
44
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
32
247
308
46:04.64
7:25
293
22:37.38
7:17
307
45:59.57
7:25
308
Sean Travis
29
M
Staten Island
NY
35
210
300
46:01.75
7:25
355
23:11.49
7:28
308
46:00.31
7:25
309
Joseph Castellanos
23
M
N Bellmore
NY
29
94
307
46:03.80
7:25
392
23:26.61
7:33
309
46:00.36
7:25
310
Brian Dolan
34
M
Babylon
NY
40
227
309
46:06.01
7:26
398
23:30.15
7:34
310
46:01.16
7:25
311
Michael Delaney
53
M
Bay Shore
NY
20
313
301
46:01.94
7:25
240
22:12.99
7:10
311
46:01.91
7:25
312
Daniel Jarrett
48
M
Saint James
NY
31
297
306
46:03.51
7:25
274
22:26.54
7:14
312
46:02.32
7:25
313
Kevin Arloff
50
M
Huntington Station
NY
21
313
305
46:03.37
7:25
269
22:24.14
7:13
313
46:03.34
7:25
314
Andrew Miller
28
M
New York
NY
36
210
311
46:08.87
7:26
278
22:28.59
7:15
314
46:05.99
7:26
315
Robert Pickus
48
M
Plainview
NY
32
297
312
46:10.03
7:26
356
23:11.69
7:28
315
46:06.02
7:26
316
Karl Tyree
39
M
Northport
NY
36
266
318
46:16.41
7:27
285
22:32.36
7:16
316
46:11.31
7:26
317
Stephanie Sprague
32
F
Powder Springs
GA
6
212
316
46:15.99
7:27
310
22:46.37
7:20
317
46:11.33
7:26
318
Elliot Bock
32
M
Greenlawn
NY
41
227
317
46:16.21
7:27
201
21:56.53
7:04
318
46:12.00
7:27
319
Gary Margolin
57
M
Syosset
NY
18
232
320
46:16.74
7:27
336
23:02.16
7:25
319
46:12.33
7:27
320
Andrea Sweeney
37
F
Dix Hills
NY
11
276
314
46:14.19
7:27
337
23:02.19
7:25
320
46:13.32
7:27
321
Tom Kohn
23
M
Oceanside
NY
30
94
313
46:14.13
7:27
281
22:30.32
7:15
321
46:14.10
7:27
322
Avery Martinsen
16
M
Northport
NY
12
96
319
46:16.56
7:27
203
21:57.06
7:04
322
46:14.16
7:27
323
Stephen Maneri
29
M
Huntington
NY
37
210
315
46:15.34
7:27
366
23:16.27
7:30
323
46:14.20
7:27
324
Alicia Friedman
43
F
Plainview
NY
8
259
323
46:20.57
7:28
334
23:00.33
7:25
324
46:15.62
7:27
325
Michael Brown
50
M
Northport
NY
22
313
321
46:17.80
7:28
237
22:12.21
7:09
325
46:17.78
7:28
326
Gregory Behrens
28
M
New York
NY
38
210
326
46:23.03
7:28
321
22:52.25
7:22
326
46:18.48
7:28
327
Stephanie Lucidi
24
F
Bayville
NY
8
120
324
46:21.03
7:28
335
23:00.64
7:25
327
46:19.46
7:28
328
Paul Englehart
51
M
Baldwin
NY
23
313
322
46:19.70
7:28
347
23:07.71
7:27
328
46:19.68
7:28
329
Jennifer Zettwoch
41
F
Wading River
NY
9
259
325
46:21.66
7:28
397
23:29.80
7:34
329
46:21.64
7:28
330
Amanda Ullman
36
F
New York
NY
12
276
327
46:24.28
7:29
311
22:47.47
7:21
330
46:22.37
7:28
331
Justine Cefalu
29
F
Huntington
NY
20
269
329
46:26.32
7:29
373
23:18.80
7:31
331
46:23.60
7:28
332
Michael Napolitano
53
M
South Huntington
NY
24
313
328
46:26.05
7:29
351
23:10.69
7:28
332
46:24.24
7:29
333
Nicolas Calderon
27
M
Flushing
NY
39
210
330
46:27.29
7:29
375
23:18.95
7:31
333
46:25.35
7:29
334
Lawrence Neiman
39
M
Northport
NY
37
266
331
46:28.83
7:29
236
22:12.19
7:09
334
46:26.36
7:29
335
John Clifford
56
M
Seaford
NY
19
232
333
46:32.65
7:30
365
23:16.13
7:30
335
46:27.77
7:29
336
Kevin Ford
49
M
Islip
NY
33
297
335
46:33.43
7:30
371
23:17.21
7:30
336
46:28.25
7:29
337
Raymond Tiburzi
57
M
East Northport
NY
20
232
332
46:30.45
7:30
326
22:53.48
7:23
337
46:29.89
7:29
338
David Grosskurth
58
M
Dix Hills
NY
21
232
334
46:32.85
7:30
352
23:10.93
7:28
338
46:30.37
7:30
339
Patrick Primerano
22
M
Kings Park
NY
31
94
341
46:40.21
7:31
507
24:16.25
7:49
339
46:30.44
7:30
340
Michael Polyakov
34
M
East Setauket
NY
42
227
336
46:33.70
7:30
284
22:32.10
7:16
340
46:30.48
7:30
341
Sean Roemig
41
M
Long Beach
NY
33
247
339
46:37.58
7:31
341
23:03.96
7:26
341
46:31.69
7:30
342
Richard Lewisy
23
M
Northport
NY
32
94
337
46:34.18
7:30
317
22:50.30
7:22
342
46:34.16
7:30
343
Todd Berlent
50
M
Huntington
NY
25
313
338
46:37.53
7:31
342
23:04.12
7:26
343
46:34.22
7:30
344
David Dobrosky
30
M
New Haven
CT
43
227
340
46:40.03
7:31
186
21:41.95
7:00
344
46:36.36
7:31
345
Sean Murtha
39
M
Saint James
NY
38
266
343
46:43.05
7:32
361
23:13.89
7:29
345
46:37.01
7:31
346
James Neufeld
29
M
Hamden
CT
40
210
346
46:44.10
7:32
343
23:04.17
7:26
346
46:38.89
7:31
347
Edward Frederick
61
M
Malverne
NY
5
125
342
46:42.28
7:31
362
23:14.13
7:29
347
46:40.08
7:31
348
Rachel Pettis
27
F
Boston
MA
21
269
344
46:43.86
7:32
376
23:20.04
7:31
348
46:41.28
7:31
349
Chris Johnson
35
M
Hoboken
NJ
39
266
345
46:44.04
7:32
350
23:09.92
7:28
349
46:44.00
7:32
350
Ed Simko
49
M
Huntington
NY
34
297
349
46:48.39
7:32
377
23:20.94
7:31
350
46:46.25
7:32
351
Edward Sekula
45
M
North Babylon
NY
35
297
350
46:48.97
7:33
412
23:36.52
7:36
351
46:46.56
7:32
352
Meg Dwyer
25
F
Huntington Station
NY
22
269
348
46:46.96
7:32
339
23:03.17
7:26
352
46:46.92
7:32
353
Joe Jensen
24
M
West Windsor
NJ
33
94
353
46:53.87
7:33
279
22:29.56
7:15
353
46:48.64
7:33
354
Kevin Meehan
39
M
Northport
NY
40
266
352
46:53.73
7:33
233
22:09.91
7:09
354
46:50.10
7:33
355
Daniel Raber
17
M
Setauket
NY
13
96
359
47:00.70
7:34
451
23:54.28
7:42
355
46:52.01
7:33
356
John Hess
30
M
Port Washington
NY
44
227
351
46:53.69
7:33
314
22:49.17
7:21
356
46:52.22
7:33
357
Sebastien Saylor
40
M
Centerport
NY
34
247
354
46:56.84
7:34
328
22:53.92
7:23
357
46:52.85
7:33
358
Jonathan Nicastro
48
M
Saint James
NY
36
297
358
47:00.51
7:34
387
23:24.28
7:32
358
46:55.28
7:34
359
Eugene Bonapace
50
M
Woodbury
NY
26
313
355
46:58.42
7:34
306
22:43.80
7:19
359
46:56.59
7:34
360
Dara Mayola
39
F
Rocky Point
NY
13
276
356
46:59.72
7:34
395
23:28.96
7:34
360
46:57.03
7:34
361
Marc Parrott
39
M
Farmingdale
NY
41
266
357
47:00.06
7:34
364
23:16.03
7:30
361
46:57.83
7:34
362
Michael Minerva
45
M
Holbrook
NY
37
297
360
47:04.55
7:35
331
22:55.92
7:23
362
47:01.03
7:34
363
Nicolas Persichilli
33
M
Kings Park
NY
45
227
361
47:06.05
7:35
568
24:33.67
7:55
363
47:01.12
7:35
364
Tom Duffe
50
M
Commack
NY
27
313
367
47:11.82
7:36
396
23:29.79
7:34
364
47:02.43
7:35
365
Brandon Broere
21
M
Northport
NY
34
94
362
47:06.16
7:35
204
21:57.25
7:04
365
47:04.62
7:35
366
Lance Prager
51
M
Cutchogue
NY
28
313
363
47:07.88
7:36
411
23:36.19
7:36
366
47:05.12
7:35
367
John Kennedy
62
M
East Northport
NY
6
125
370
47:13.88
7:37
388
23:24.64
7:33
367
47:07.08
7:35
368
William Herbert
58
M
Smithtown
NY
22
232
369
47:13.43
7:36
390
23:25.61
7:33
368
47:07.31
7:36
369
James Burke
23
M
East Northport
NY
35
94
364
47:08.38
7:36
372
23:18.55
7:31
369
47:07.67
7:36
370
Matt Genova
48
M
Garden City
NY
38
297
366
47:11.10
7:36
344
23:05.83
7:27
370
47:09.01
7:36
371
Michael Howley
38
M
West Islip
NY
42
266
365
47:11.03
7:36
291
22:35.55
7:17
371
47:09.51
7:36
372
Wayne Zimmerman
53
M
Weston
CT
29
313
368
47:12.01
7:36
394
23:28.91
7:34
372
47:10.00
7:36
373
Lindsay Radimer
32
F
Lindenhurst
NY
7
212
371
47:16.99
7:37
428
23:44.90
7:39
373
47:16.90
7:37
374
Gavin Damasco
15
M
Commack
NY
14
96
373
47:19.82
7:38
304
22:43.03
7:19
374
47:17.83
7:37
375
Diego Perez
31
M
Westbury
NY
46
227
372
47:18.66
7:37
379
23:21.92
7:32
375
47:18.62
7:37
376
Christopher Snell
36
M
Rockville Centre
NY
43
266
380
47:28.07
7:39
378
23:21.00
7:31
376
47:20.25
7:38
377
Kathryn Mince
29
F
Setauket
NY
23
269
375
47:24.22
7:38
439
23:51.38
7:41
377
47:20.77
7:38
378
Jimmy Peck
42
M
Huntington
NY
35
247
383
47:29.62
7:39
359
23:13.44
7:29
378
47:20.92
7:38
379
Erik Haughn
28
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
41
210
374
47:21.95
7:38
330
22:54.67
7:23
379
47:21.93
7:38
380
James D'Acunti
22
M
Dix Hills
NY
36
94
552
49:26.42
7:58
832
25:38.41
8:16
380
47:22.24
7:38
381
Yu Lai
54
M
East Setauket
NY
30
313
376
47:24.81
7:38
418
23:39.40
7:37
381
47:22.48
7:38
382
Meaghan Fitzpatrick
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
8
212
382
47:28.81
7:39
389
23:25.18
7:33
382
47:22.98
7:38
383
Max Dolginko
25
M
Northport
NY
42
210
387
47:31.94
7:39
496
24:11.41
7:48
383
47:24.53
7:38
384
Michael Doblan
46
M
Hauppauge
NY
39
297
378
47:27.00
7:39
323
22:52.54
7:22
384
47:24.88
7:38
385
Monica Enright
54
F
Massapequa
NY
4
218
377
47:26.88
7:39
449
23:53.54
7:42
385
47:26.88
7:39
386
Eric Robinson
25
M
New York
NY
43
210
384
47:30.90
7:39
617
24:48.49
8:00
386
47:27.38
7:39
387
Neil Russo
40
M
Mastic
NY
36
247
379
47:28.05
7:39
563
24:32.54
7:54
387
47:27.67
7:39
388
Simon Garvey
43
M
Northport
NY
37
247
381
47:28.41
7:39
492
24:10.70
7:47
388
47:28.37
7:39
389
Courtney Gallagher
19
F
Commack
NY
2
79
386
47:31.20
7:39
565
24:33.10
7:55
389
47:28.65
7:39
390
Rick Secor
55
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
23
232
388
47:33.54
7:40
433
23:48.74
7:40
390
47:29.61
7:39
391
Philip Schoenfeld
50
M
Stony Brook
NY
31
313
385
47:31.18
7:39
430
23:46.65
7:40
391
47:31.15
7:39
392
Kevin Kowalczyk
42
M
Melville
NY
38
247
397
47:38.61
7:41
465
24:00.91
7:44
392
47:31.26
7:39
393
Mike Zimmermann
41
M
Maspeth
NY
39
247
393
47:36.43
7:40
391
23:25.93
7:33
393
47:31.71
7:39
394
Dolores Doman
60
F
Dix Hills
NY
2
53
389
47:34.37
7:40
460
23:58.50
7:43
394
47:31.79
7:39
395
Kyle Derson
26
M
Northport
NY
44
210
391
47:34.60
7:40
296
22:38.32
7:18
395
47:31.93
7:39
396
Hannah Helrich
21
F
Northport
NY
9
120
396
47:37.54
7:40
289
22:34.96
7:17
396
47:33.45
7:40
397
Adrian Fischl
29
M
Port Jefferson
NY
45
210
390
47:34.56
7:40
401
23:31.47
7:35
397
47:34.49
7:40
398
Benjamin Loh
13
M
Northport
NY
15
96
392
47:36.01
7:40
0
0
0
398
47:35.61
7:40
399
Rebecca Reilly
26
F
Brightwaters
NY
24
269
395
47:37.11
7:40
413
23:37.14
7:37
399
47:35.99
7:40
400
Trevor Holbrook
42
M
Sayville
NY
40
247
394
47:36.44
7:40
381
23:22.42
7:32
400
47:36.40
7:40
401
David Reeder
34
M
Northport
NY
47
227
398
47:40.50
7:41
424
23:42.19
7:38
401
47:38.20
7:40
402
Aidan Hickman
14
M
Northport
NY
16
96
400
47:41.18
7:41
543
24:25.60
7:52
402
47:39.30
7:41
403
Lou Sparaco
58
M
Patchogue
NY
24
232
399
47:41.03
7:41
357
23:12.17
7:29
403
47:39.56
7:41
404
Kathy Dormer
47
F
Williston Park
NY
2
285
403
47:46.12
7:42
409
23:34.32
7:36
404
47:39.79
7:41
405
Daniel Colacino
38
M
Smithtown
NY
44
266
407
47:47.78
7:42
506
24:15.84
7:49
405
47:40.41
7:41
406
William Ryder
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
48
227
715
50:53.79
8:12
704
25:09.03
8:06
406
47:40.48
7:41
407
Lori Slater
45
F
Bay Shore
NY
3
285
401
47:41.44
7:41
440
23:51.40
7:41
407
47:41.37
7:41
408
Kiera Stajk-Hayes
35
F
Long Beach
NY
14
276
402
47:45.52
7:42
325
22:53.00
7:22
408
47:41.91
7:41
409
Brian Dell
40
M
Melville
NY
41
247
405
47:47.09
7:42
402
23:31.57
7:35
409
47:41.99
7:41
410
Dan Field
26
M
Northport
NY
46
210
411
47:49.50
7:42
532
24:22.69
7:51
410
47:43.37
7:41
411
Matvey Sirotkin
26
M
Coram
NY
47
210
404
47:46.76
7:42
495
24:11.28
7:48
411
47:43.92
7:41
412
Brian Hayes
36
M
Long Beach
NY
45
266
408
47:47.91
7:42
320
22:52.02
7:22
412
47:43.97
7:41
413
Jennifer Czachor
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
15
276
413
47:52.22
7:43
442
23:51.51
7:41
413
47:44.80
7:42
414
Sarah Dikranis
30
F
East Northport
NY
9
212
417
47:52.80
7:43
478
24:06.64
7:46
414
47:45.60
7:42
415
Ray Lani
48
M
Middle Island
NY
40
297
416
47:52.77
7:43
472
24:02.32
7:45
415
47:45.64
7:42
416
Larry Striegel
60
M
East Northport
NY
7
125
421
47:55.73
7:43
441
23:51.49
7:41
416
47:45.90
7:42
417
Patrick Engle
59
M
Bellmore
NY
25
232
410
47:49.36
7:42
406
23:33.83
7:36
417
47:45.91
7:42
418
Stephanie Del Mistro
28
F
Bayside
NY
25
269
409
47:48.04
7:42
491
24:10.44
7:47
418
47:46.57
7:42
419
Shaun Beach
34
M
Northport
NY
49
227
415
47:52.66
7:43
593
24:41.56
7:57
419
47:47.63
7:42
420
Christian Lynch
35
M
Huntington
NY
46
266
420
47:54.82
7:43
415
23:38.12
7:37
420
47:49.50
7:42
421
Keith Costigan
46
M
Lk Ronkonkoma
NY
41
297
414
47:52.50
7:43
454
23:55.32
7:42
421
47:49.82
7:42
422
Patricia Hehir
55
F
Northport
NY
1
112
422
47:55.93
7:43
479
24:07.01
7:46
422
47:50.96
7:43
423
Christopher Fry
37
M
Long Beach
NY
47
266
412
47:51.84
7:43
475
24:05.62
7:46
423
47:51.78
7:43
424
Michael Parente
41
M
Shirley
NY
42
247
428
47:58.93
7:44
499
24:12.20
7:48
424
47:52.86
7:43
425
Wayne Mulhair
49
M
Rochester
NY
42
297
423
47:56.13
7:43
403
23:32.49
7:35
425
47:52.99
7:43
426
Vincent Keaveny
40
M
Northport
NY
43
247
418
47:53.81
7:43
382
23:23.03
7:32
426
47:53.79
7:43
427
Thomas Caulfield
22
M
Northport
NY
37
94
419
47:53.84
7:43
518
24:18.30
7:50
427
47:53.82
7:43
428
Richard Cloney
37
M
Shirley
NY
48
266
1996
1:00:03.16
9:40
461
23:59.04
7:44
428
47:55.29
7:43
429
Jp Grace
16
M
Locust Valley
NY
17
96
424
47:57.45
7:44
702
25:08.55
8:06
429
47:55.47
7:43
430
Michael Maher
34
M
East Norwich
NY
50
227
427
47:58.38
7:44
385
23:23.85
7:32
430
47:55.76
7:43
431
Avi Korenshtein
54
M
Commack
NY
32
313
432
48:01.54
7:44
407
23:34.21
7:36
431
47:56.32
7:43
432
Melissa Danchalski
35
F
Manorville
NY
16
276
429
47:59.47
7:44
551
24:28.85
7:53
432
47:57.07
7:44
433
Frank Anastasi
47
M
Northport
NY
43
297
435
48:03.46
7:45
473
24:03.68
7:45
433
47:57.52
7:44
434
Cassandra Polan
27
F
Levittown
NY
26
269
430
47:59.59
7:44
476
24:06.24
7:46
434
47:57.65
7:44
435
Vincent Finnegan
53
M
Kings Park
NY
33
313
425
47:57.93
7:44
360
23:13.55
7:29
435
47:57.86
7:44
436
Dee Vogt
57
F
Huntington
NY
2
112
426
47:58.14
7:44
457
23:57.76
7:43
436
47:58.07
7:44
437
Andrew Pettit
36
M
New York
NY
49
266
438
48:07.41
7:45
345
23:06.18
7:27
437
47:59.45
7:44
438
Matthew Bostwick
34
M
Kings Park
NY
51
227
431
47:59.81
7:44
462
23:59.36
7:44
438
47:59.78
7:44
439
Alana Garner
30
F
Northport
NY
10
212
434
48:03.18
7:44
367
23:16.58
7:30
439
48:00.00
7:44
440
Spencer Cavallo
26
M
Northport
NY
48
210
436
48:03.51
7:45
370
23:17.02
7:30
440
48:00.09
7:44
441
Paul Hammond
49
M
North Merrick
NY
44
297
433
48:02.17
7:44
353
23:11.04
7:28
441
48:02.15
7:44
442
Angus Morison
36
M
Northport
NY
50
266
437
48:07.10
7:45
363
23:14.36
7:29
442
48:03.26
7:45
443
Thomas Murray
28
M
Shoreham
NY
49
210
440
48:09.42
7:46
444
23:52.12
7:41
443
48:07.27
7:45
444
Robert Smith
49
M
Northport
NY
45
297
439
48:07.73
7:45
427
23:44.86
7:39
444
48:07.69
7:45
445
Courtney Baranek
25
F
West Babylon
NY
27
269
443
48:12.42
7:46
438
23:50.42
7:41
445
48:09.73
7:46
446
Triin Lawrence
31
F
Coram
NY
11
212
442
48:12.07
7:46
504
24:14.87
7:49
446
48:10.76
7:46
447
Deirdre Carl
37
F
Rockville Centre
NY
17
276
441
48:11.10
7:46
510
24:16.80
7:49
447
48:11.10
7:46
448
Kenji Ogawa
46
M
Fairfield
CT
46
297
543
49:20.82
7:57
558
24:30.89
7:54
448
48:11.47
7:46
449
Ryan Lennon
33
M
East Longmeadow
MA
52
227
1378
56:16.06
9:04
515
24:17.33
7:50
449
48:13.34
7:46
450
Timothy Carey
40
M
Port Jefferson
NY
44
247
445
48:17.51
7:47
276
22:27.62
7:14
450
48:13.53
7:46
451
Eugenia Roche
38
F
Northport
NY
18
276
444
48:14.50
7:46
383
23:23.31
7:32
451
48:14.48
7:46
452
Mike Distefano
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
53
227
450
48:21.12
7:47
534
24:23.13
7:51
452
48:14.61
7:46
453
Cole Maney
13
M
Greenlawn
NY
18
96
456
48:24.30
7:48
597
24:42.80
7:58
453
48:15.95
7:47
454
Matthew Vacchiano
25
M
Huntington
NY
50
210
448
48:19.18
7:47
489
24:09.48
7:47
454
48:16.68
7:47
455
Sanjay Goel
46
M
Syosset
NY
47
297
446
48:17.99
7:47
527
24:20.88
7:51
455
48:17.93
7:47
456
Marie Gundersen
29
F
Astoria
NY
28
269
447
48:18.21
7:47
536
24:23.55
7:52
456
48:18.15
7:47
457
Daniel Gleave
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
51
210
452
48:21.98
7:48
538
24:23.71
7:52
457
48:18.18
7:47
458
Michael Murphy
36
M
Long Beach
NY
51
266
454
48:23.01
7:48
380
23:22.23
7:32
458
48:19.03
7:47
459
Maximiliano Perez
29
M
New York
NY
52
210
455
48:23.94
7:48
573
24:34.72
7:55
459
48:19.27
7:47
460
Joe Trentacosti
47
M
Lindenhurst
NY
48
297
459
48:25.50
7:48
525
24:20.76
7:51
460
48:19.31
7:47
461
Tom Crane
60
M
Plainview
NY
8
125
451
48:21.87
7:48
480
24:07.03
7:46
461
48:20.43
7:47
462
Michael McEnroe
46
M
East Northport
NY
49
297
458
48:24.75
7:48
354
23:11.16
7:28
462
48:20.72
7:47
463
John Price
35
M
Shirley
NY
52
266
453
48:22.83
7:48
471
24:02.24
7:45
463
48:20.98
7:47
464
Juliana Galante
25
F
Glen Cove
NY
29
269
449
48:21.02
7:47
455
23:56.34
7:43
464
48:20.98
7:47
465
Amanda Whittaker
25
F
Bay Shore
NY
30
269
457
48:24.73
7:48
416
23:38.65
7:37
465
48:21.91
7:48
466
Christopher Hill
36
M
Kings Park
NY
53
266
462
48:27.97
7:48
410
23:34.56
7:36
466
48:22.63
7:48
467
Karnik Seferian
59
M
Setauket
NY
26
232
551
49:26.20
7:58
434
23:49.05
7:40
467
48:23.37
7:48
468
Matthew Guerra
34
M
Bayville
NY
54
227
460
48:26.40
7:48
694
25:06.95
8:06
468
48:24.50
7:48
469
Jay Curtin
42
M
Huntington
NY
45
247
465
48:29.17
7:49
511
24:16.84
7:49
469
48:25.02
7:48
470
Albert Redmond
36
M
Valley Stream
NY
54
266
461
48:27.66
7:48
431
23:46.66
7:40
470
48:25.30
7:48
471
Ryan Demeri
31
M
Massapequa Pk
NY
55
227
463
48:28.04
7:48
519
24:18.72
7:50
471
48:25.43
7:48
472
Suzanne Hausner
45
F
Dix Hills
NY
4
285
470
48:31.20
7:49
622
24:50.52
8:00
472
48:26.13
7:48
473
Max Polster
53
M
Huntington
NY
34
313
472
48:32.05
7:49
590
24:39.39
7:57
473
48:26.22
7:48
474
Debbie Costello
38
F
Levittown
NY
19
276
474
48:32.72
7:49
580
24:36.93
7:56
474
48:26.36
7:48
475
Don Winters
56
M
East Setauket
NY
27
232
469
48:31.11
7:49
522
24:20.04
7:50
475
48:26.78
7:48
476
Sergio Giron
56
M
Valley Stream
NY
28
232
466
48:29.96
7:49
514
24:17.19
7:50
476
48:27.23
7:48
477
Joseph Ferrara
36
M
Port Washington
NY
55
266
477
48:36.48
7:50
680
25:03.92
8:05
477
48:27.48
7:48
478
Erica Fraiberg
43
F
Greenlawn
NY
10
259
473
48:32.05
7:49
486
24:08.65
7:47
478
48:27.97
7:48
479
Kevin Corrigan
27
M
Deer Park
NY
53
210
467
48:30.12
7:49
414
23:37.31
7:37
479
48:28.03
7:48
480
Matthew Mikowski
40
M
Commack
NY
46
247
475
48:32.82
7:49
529
24:21.69
7:51
480
48:28.08
7:49
481
James Maniscalco
59
M
Douglaston
NY
29
232
464
48:28.31
7:49
581
24:37.09
7:56
481
48:28.23
7:49
482
Elizabeth Defalco
35
F
Kings Park
NY
20
276
471
48:31.89
7:49
436
23:49.76
7:41
482
48:28.43
7:49
483
Gillian Lowden
22
F
Port Washington
NY
10
120
468
48:30.14
7:49
447
23:52.80
7:42
483
48:30.06
7:49
484
Sam Austin
34
M
Greenlawn
NY
56
227
481
48:37.82
7:50
404
23:32.57
7:35
484
48:32.37
7:49
485
Nicolle Zeman
44
F
Miller Place
NY
11
259
488
48:42.50
7:51
602
24:43.74
7:58
485
48:33.01
7:49
486
Nora Guido
44
F
Rocky Point
NY
12
259
483
48:38.85
7:50
509
24:16.53
7:49
486
48:33.15
7:49
487
Sean Feeney
52
M
Coram
NY
35
313
482
48:38.26
7:50
474
24:04.35
7:45
487
48:33.94
7:49
488
Timothy Kirchner Jr
13
M
Northport
NY
19
96
479
48:37.10
7:50
477
24:06.37
7:46
488
48:34.15
7:49
489
Patrick Cocks
42
M
Northport
NY
47
247
486
48:41.98
7:51
450
23:54.27
7:42
489
48:35.41
7:50
490
Sean Perry
35
M
Long Beach
NY
56
266
476
48:35.42
7:50
423
23:41.54
7:38
490
48:35.42
7:50
491
Chris Mendelsohn
54
M
Huntington
NY
36
313
478
48:37.07
7:50
386
23:24.06
7:32
491
48:37.05
7:50
492
Eddyson Rios
38
M
Brentwood
NY
57
266
480
48:37.22
7:50
528
24:20.96
7:51
492
48:37.22
7:50
493
Michael Schaefer
42
M
Merrick
NY
48
247
487
48:42.42
7:51
497
24:11.69
7:48
493
48:37.36
7:50
494
Matthew Comerford
41
M
Floral Park
NY
49
247
484
48:39.57
7:50
446
23:52.66
7:42
494
48:37.87
7:50
495
Edward Gallagher
53
M
Commack
NY
37
313
489
48:42.63
7:51
508
24:16.49
7:49
495
48:39.21
7:50
496
Kelly Pickard
57
F
Oyster Bay
NY
3
112
485
48:41.03
7:51
458
23:58.32
7:43
496
48:41.01
7:51
497
Milton Yu
42
M
Syosset
NY
50
247
493
48:46.03
7:51
572
24:34.50
7:55
497
48:42.08
7:51
498
Caitlin McLaughlin
25
F
East Northport
NY
31
269
490
48:44.71
7:51
384
23:23.35
7:32
498
48:42.17
7:51
499
Erik Seaman
41
M
New York
NY
51
247
499
48:53.06
7:53
646
24:55.99
8:02
499
48:43.23
7:51
500
David Robinson
50
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
38
313
491
48:44.94
7:51
537
24:23.59
7:52
500
48:44.89
7:51
501
Keith Lane
48
M
Dix Hills
NY
50
297
492
48:44.96
7:51
312
22:47.78
7:21
501
48:44.94
7:51
502
Theresa Gannon
30
F
Farmingdale
NY
12
212
494
48:47.92
7:52
637
24:53.87
8:01
502
48:45.18
7:51
503
Cathy Ribando
50
F
Huntington
NY
5
218
498
48:52.88
7:52
464
24:00.89
7:44
503
48:46.63
7:51
504
Jay Masten
58
M
Bohemia
NY
30
232
495
48:49.41
7:52
611
24:47.62
7:59
504
48:46.80
7:52
505
Paige McAtee
26
F
Massapequa
NY
32
269
497
48:52.85
7:52
467
24:01.46
7:44
505
48:47.23
7:52
506
Kristopher Bly
27
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
54
210
500
48:53.40
7:53
505
24:15.29
7:49
506
48:47.27
7:52
507
Ben Drew
40
M
Huntington
NY
52
247
496
48:50.61
7:52
429
23:45.17
7:39
507
48:47.41
7:52
508
John Filacchione
47
M
Smithtown
NY
51
297
504
48:54.78
7:53
425
23:43.04
7:39
508
48:49.69
7:52
509
Matt Quinn
37
M
East Northport
NY
58
266
505
48:55.01
7:53
400
23:30.70
7:35
509
48:50.12
7:52
510
Lesley Cyrus
43
F
Astoria
NY
13
259
501
48:53.75
7:53
575
24:35.11
7:55
510
48:50.12
7:52
511
Sebastian Garvey
9
M
Huntington
NY
3
51
509
48:57.12
7:53
834
25:40.40
8:16
511
48:50.26
7:52
512
Kimberly Bruno
28
F
Holbrook
NY
33
269
502
48:54.22
7:53
485
24:08.21
7:47
512
48:50.98
7:52
513
Michael Orourke
34
M
Babylon
NY
57
227
510
48:57.50
7:53
502
24:14.10
7:49
513
48:52.68
7:52
514
Erika Habersaat
39
F
Rocky Point
NY
21
276
506
48:56.27
7:53
641
24:54.70
8:02
514
48:53.19
7:53
515
Robert Storm
54
M
Huntiington Bay
NY
39
313
503
48:54.55
7:53
541
24:25.21
7:52
515
48:53.57
7:53
516
Erik Hayes
33
M
Northport
NY
58
227
514
49:00.84
7:54
459
23:58.34
7:43
516
48:53.65
7:53
517
Thomas Chojnacki
51
M
East Rockaway
NY
40
313
511
48:58.82
7:53
546
24:28.01
7:53
517
48:53.90
7:53
518
Steven Chale
15
M
Bayville
NY
20
96
508
48:56.89
7:53
635
24:53.71
8:01
518
48:54.04
7:53
519
Robert Hardie
53
M
East Northport
NY
41
313
507
48:56.40
7:53
463
23:59.97
7:44
519
48:54.66
7:53
520
Scott Brennan
56
M
East Meadow
NY
31
232
517
49:03.43
7:54
727
25:14.22
8:08
520
48:55.86
7:53
521
Gregory Morley
46
M
Lake Grove
NY
52
297
513
49:00.37
7:54
448
23:52.92
7:42
521
48:56.08
7:53
522
Jennifer Roertgen
29
F
South Setauket
NY
34
269
512
48:59.38
7:54
561
24:32.20
7:54
522
48:56.27
7:53
523
Tracy Wallace-Carolan
37
F
New Bedford
MA
22
276
516
49:02.02
7:54
526
24:20.79
7:51
523
48:56.51
7:53
524
Joseph Luppy
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
53
247
518
49:03.54
7:54
708
25:09.69
8:06
524
48:58.20
7:53
525
David Sime
48
M
Levittown
NY
53
297
750
51:07.46
8:14
426
23:44.12
7:39
525
49:01.09
7:54
526
Don Harnett
51
M
Floral Park
NY
42
313
515
49:01.22
7:54
535
24:23.46
7:52
526
49:01.18
7:54
527
Brian Cocchi
16
M
Northport
NY
21
96
526
49:07.42
7:55
348
23:08.39
7:27
527
49:01.46
7:54
528
Kristina Del Mistro
27
F
Bayside
NY
35
269
738
51:03.29
8:13
490
24:09.83
7:47
528
49:01.47
7:54
529
Jonah Laufer
35
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
59
266
631
50:10.06
8:05
663
25:00.06
8:03
529
49:01.53
7:54
530
James Green
23
M
Wantagh
NY
38
94
532
49:11.97
7:56
690
25:06.30
8:05
530
49:02.35
7:54
531
Scott Daley
25
M
East Islip
NY
55
210
521
49:05.68
7:55
501
24:12.33
7:48
531
49:02.82
7:54
532
Jim Folks
50
M
Sayville
NY
43
313
528
49:08.52
7:55
616
24:48.36
8:00
532
49:02.93
7:54
533
Chris Swann
33
M
Lake Grove
NY
59
227
527
49:07.79
7:55
582
24:38.54
7:56
533
49:03.11
7:54
534
Christopher Harvey
26
M
Kings Park
NY
56
210
519
49:04.37
7:54
299
22:40.49
7:18
534
49:03.13
7:54
535
Alex Woloshin
25
M
Farmingdale
NY
57
210
522
49:06.65
7:55
421
23:40.67
7:38
535
49:03.24
7:54
536
Eric Miller
53
M
N Bellmore
NY
44
313
520
49:05.47
7:55
483
24:07.93
7:47
536
49:03.65
7:54
537
Michael Gordon
51
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
45
313
531
49:11.09
7:55
469
24:01.93
7:45
537
49:04.43
7:54
538
Andrew Kokkosis
27
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
58
210
523
49:06.78
7:55
540
24:24.85
7:52
538
49:04.53
7:54
539
Brian McDonough
36
M
Farmingdale
NY
60
266
530
49:10.51
7:55
707
25:09.65
8:06
539
49:04.55
7:54
540
Michael Jennings
18
M
Northport
NY
22
96
525
49:07.36
7:55
422
23:40.93
7:38
540
49:05.44
7:55
541
Pamela Bass
49
F
Huntington
NY
5
285
524
49:07.17
7:55
503
24:14.15
7:49
541
49:07.10
7:55
542
Frank Dirocco
30
M
South Huntington
NY
60
227
529
49:08.87
7:55
530
24:21.87
7:51
542
49:08.87
7:55
543
Stephen Buckley
53
M
Setauket
NY
46
313
533
49:13.78
7:56
548
24:28.66
7:53
543
49:09.32
7:55
544
Rob Hagedorn
38
M
Northport
NY
61
266
536
49:17.00
7:56
653
24:57.57
8:03
544
49:12.68
7:56
545
Gregory Angermaier
39
M
Townsend
DE
62
266
535
49:15.31
7:56
368
23:16.62
7:30
545
49:12.98
7:56
546
Sarah Thompsen
36
F
Sayville
NY
23
276
544
49:21.16
7:57
609
24:46.69
7:59
546
49:13.99
7:56
547
Annmarie Karazia
41
F
Huntington
NY
14
259
534
49:15.16
7:56
607
24:45.83
7:59
547
49:15.09
7:56
548
Ken Wren
55
M
Hoboken
NJ
32
232
537
49:17.34
7:56
627
24:51.65
8:01
548
49:15.30
7:56
549
Joseph Choinski
22
M
East Northport
NY
39
94
538
49:17.46
7:56
443
23:51.87
7:41
549
49:15.40
7:56
550
Paul Paterson
34
M
Manhasset
NY
61
227
539
49:18.13
7:57
542
24:25.29
7:52
550
49:15.54
7:56
551
Stephen Probst
43
M
Stony Brook
NY
54
247
540
49:19.54
7:57
562
24:32.39
7:54
551
49:15.96
7:56
552
William Dunn
32
M
Bayside
NY
62
227
547
49:24.58
7:58
645
24:55.78
8:02
552
49:16.20
7:56
553
Michael Sweeney
49
M
Garden City
NY
54
297
542
49:19.94
7:57
481
24:07.77
7:46
553
49:16.23
7:56
554
Kelly Demeri
38
F
Massapequa Park
NY
24
276
541
49:19.56
7:57
567
24:33.47
7:55
554
49:16.59
7:56
555
Kevin Colleluori
30
M
Bethpage
NY
63
227
557
49:28.02
7:58
560
24:31.75
7:54
555
49:18.41
7:57
556
Michael Moosbrugger
26
M
Coram
NY
59
210
545
49:21.68
7:57
841
25:42.70
8:17
556
49:19.34
7:57
557
Michael Fee
53
M
Northport
NY
47
313
667
50:27.41
8:08
592
24:40.68
7:57
557
49:19.80
7:57
558
Gregory Garra
47
M
Huntington
NY
55
297
1012
53:26.94
8:37
559
24:31.36
7:54
558
49:20.02
7:57
559
Donna Segal
47
F
East Northport
NY
6
285
549
49:25.74
7:58
523
24:20.23
7:50
559
49:20.42
7:57
560
Liam Donnelly
18
M
Centereach
NY
23
96
560
49:29.12
7:58
731
25:14.95
8:08
560
49:20.95
7:57
561
Matthew Parrott
41
M
Gaithersburg
MD
55
247
562
49:29.40
7:58
709
25:10.01
8:07
561
49:21.12
7:57
562
John Kubisa
27
M
Holbrook
NY
60
210
546
49:21.83
7:57
671
25:02.01
8:04
562
49:21.77
7:57
563
Liis Kerr
31
F
New York
NY
13
212
553
49:26.47
7:58
576
24:35.38
7:55
563
49:24.18
7:58
564
Robert Haughn
60
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
9
125
548
49:24.71
7:58
544
24:26.01
7:52
564
49:24.65
7:58
565
Patrick O'Rourke
12
M
Downingtown
PA
4
51
554
49:26.59
7:58
524
24:20.26
7:51
565
49:24.72
7:58
566
Terry Geist
65
M
Sea Cliff
NY
3
52
550
49:26.04
7:58
552
24:29.08
7:53
566
49:24.73
7:58
567
Chris Mayer
44
M
Franklin Square
NY
56
247
567
49:32.00
7:59
605
24:45.51
7:59
567
49:24.80
7:58
568
Mary Ramirez
52
F
Nesconset
NY
6
218
556
49:26.87
7:58
512
24:17.06
7:49
568
49:25.52
7:58
569
Jonathon Donnelly
23
M
Centereach
NY
40
94
568
49:33.24
7:59
714
25:11.74
8:07
569
49:25.67
7:58
570
Joel Tippie
45
M
Forest Hills
NY
56
297
561
49:29.32
7:58
569
24:33.75
7:55
570
49:25.92
7:58
571
Michael Perrier
28
M
New York
NY
61
210
555
49:26.85
7:58
717
25:12.30
8:07
571
49:26.77
7:58
572
Mary-Jo Depaoli
43
F
Massapequa
NY
15
259
559
49:28.64
7:58
596
24:42.74
7:58
572
49:27.08
7:58
573
Tom Luckey
29
M
New York
NY
62
210
558
49:28.09
7:58
358
23:12.60
7:29
573
49:28.09
7:58
574
Duncan Morris
53
M
Newtown
CT
48
313
563
49:31.42
7:59
695
25:07.09
8:06
574
49:28.20
7:58
575
Laura Sneider
28
F
Centereach
NY
36
269
564
49:31.51
7:59
470
24:02.00
7:45
575
49:28.98
7:58
576
Mark Reuter
62
M
Huntington
NY
10
125
565
49:31.54
7:59
583
24:38.58
7:56
576
49:29.12
7:58
577
Colette Holgerson
41
F
Calverton
NY
16
259
573
49:37.66
8:00
545
24:27.36
7:53
577
49:29.20
7:58
578
Harrison Ackerman
23
M
Allston
MA
41
94
570
49:33.68
7:59
739
25:16.40
8:09
578
49:31.11
7:59
579
Melanie Sterling
22
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
11
120
566
49:31.54
7:59
513
24:17.15
7:49
579
49:31.46
7:59
580
Jens Honore
51
M
Northport
NY
49
313
569
49:33.57
7:59
578
24:35.90
7:56
580
49:31.57
7:59
581
Paul Giuliani
47
M
East Northport
NY
57
297
571
49:35.98
7:59
445
23:52.16
7:41
581
49:32.75
7:59
582
Edward Donnelly
51
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
50
313
580
49:41.25
8:00
720
25:12.91
8:07
582
49:34.27
7:59
583
Jennifer Granai
40
F
Levittown
NY
17
259
574
49:37.69
8:00
768
25:23.81
8:11
583
49:34.66
7:59
584
Chris Spira
31
M
Dix Hills
NY
64
227
579
49:39.98
8:00
639
24:54.24
8:01
584
49:34.68
7:59
585
Rene Russo
31
F
Rockaway Park
NY
14
212
582
49:42.86
8:01
650
24:56.76
8:02
585
49:34.95
7:59
586
Marie-Pierre St-Onge
42
F
Tenafly
NJ
18
259
572
49:36.24
7:59
644
24:55.39
8:02
586
49:36.17
7:59
587
Jennifer Brennan
26
F
Northport
NY
37
269
577
49:38.61
8:00
420
23:40.62
7:38
587
49:37.58
8:00
588
Justin Morris
24
M
Albany
NY
42
94
575
49:37.75
8:00
393
23:27.61
7:34
588
49:37.72
8:00
589
Sebastian Castillo
14
M
Huntington Station
NY
24
96
704
50:49.08
8:11
871
25:49.76
8:19
589
49:37.93
8:00
590
John Cunningham
41
M
Farmingdale
NY
57
247
576
49:38.02
8:00
775
25:25.75
8:12
590
49:37.95
8:00
591
Calvin Greenwood
16
M
East Northport
NY
25
96
584
49:44.00
8:01
498
24:11.77
7:48
591
49:38.33
8:00
592
Stephen Kurpiewski
16
M
New Hyde Park
NY
26
96
578
49:38.71
8:00
520
24:18.93
7:50
592
49:38.63
8:00
593
Matthew Van Horne
35
M
Patchogue
NY
63
266
581
49:42.59
8:00
869
25:49.62
8:19
593
49:39.49
8:00
594
Amyee St. Pierre
46
F
Hauppauge
NY
7
285
583
49:43.63
8:01
587
24:39.00
7:57
594
49:41.32
8:00
595
Michael Gallagher
47
M
Saint James
NY
58
297
586
49:44.23
8:01
557
24:30.41
7:54
595
49:41.70
8:00
596
Joanna Yu
16
F
Glen Head
NY
3
79
590
49:46.65
8:01
632
24:53.26
8:01
596
49:42.47
8:00
597
Brianne Maser
37
F
Commack
NY
25
276
585
49:44.11
8:01
550
24:28.76
7:53
597
49:42.93
8:01
598
Angela Bereche
28
F
Commack
NY
38
269
588
49:44.62
8:01
484
24:08.06
7:47
598
49:43.85
8:01
599
Grayson Stephenson
45
M
Port Washington
NY
59
297
587
49:44.31
8:01
741
25:16.69
8:09
599
49:44.29
8:01
600
Justin Barth
23
M
Syosset
NY
43
94
597
49:50.10
8:02
665
25:00.89
8:04
600
49:44.52
8:01
601
Kevin Clifford
59
M
Nesconset
NY
33
232
594
49:49.06
8:02
493
24:10.87
7:47
601
49:45.02
8:01
602
Jeffrey Hamilton
52
M
Dix Hills
NY
51
313
589
49:45.23
8:01
466
24:01.41
7:44
602
49:45.16
8:01
603
Michael Smith
27
M
Patchogue
NY
63
210
601
49:52.59
8:02
793
25:30.04
8:13
603
49:45.24
8:01
604
Ali Maue
43
F
Northport
NY
19
259
591
49:47.20
8:01
738
25:16.36
8:09
604
49:45.33
8:01
605
Samantha Simon
29
F
Yaphank
NY
39
269
598
49:50.63
8:02
608
24:46.42
7:59
605
49:45.71
8:01
606
Ben Preuss
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
65
227
593
49:48.09
8:01
340
23:03.25
7:26
606
49:45.92
8:01
607
Jeff Moroch
47
M
Rye Brook
NY
60
297
595
49:49.37
8:02
699
25:07.94
8:06
607
49:46.18
8:01
608
Joseph Alicata
26
M
Brooklyn
NY
64
210
602
49:52.66
8:02
516
24:17.62
7:50
608
49:47.04
8:01
609
Greg Schult
41
M
Huntington
NY
58
247
592
49:47.86
8:01
729
25:14.85
8:08
609
49:47.86
8:01
610
Nicholas Mosquin
23
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
44
94
609
49:55.12
8:03
601
24:43.40
7:58
610
49:48.90
8:02
611
Glenn Murphy
58
M
Miller Place
NY
34
232
600
49:51.50
8:02
588
24:39.12
7:57
611
49:49.65
8:02
612
Cole Youmans
23
M
Port Washington
NY
45
94
596
49:49.68
8:02
994
26:17.36
8:28
612
49:49.68
8:02
613
Justin Eddings
32
M
South Huntington
NY
66
227
1212
54:54.74
8:51
636
24:53.78
8:01
613
49:49.95
8:02
614
Erin Couture
32
F
Valley Cottage
NY
15
212
604
49:53.76
8:02
698
25:07.79
8:06
614
49:50.39
8:02
615
Aaliyah Ingram
22
F
Northport
NY
12
120
611
49:57.45
8:03
805
25:32.41
8:14
615
49:50.40
8:02
616
Joe Liverani
29
M
Wantagh
NY
65
210
599
49:50.82
8:02
670
25:01.91
8:04
616
49:50.76
8:02
617
Christopher Gorman
25
M
Northport
NY
66
210
603
49:53.74
8:02
668
25:01.05
8:04
617
49:51.99
8:02
618
Tess Duignan
17
F
Wantagh
NY
4
79
731
51:00.01
8:13
626
24:51.65
8:01
618
49:52.18
8:02
619
Stephanie Plotkin
51
F
Plainview
NY
7
218
610
49:55.35
8:03
577
24:35.51
7:55
619
49:52.20
8:02
620
Bethany Green
37
F
Arlington
VA
26
276
608
49:55.07
8:03
629
24:52.64
8:01
620
49:52.94
8:02
621
Jeffrey Ramirez
31
M
Huntington
NY
67
227
615
49:59.48
8:03
667
25:01.05
8:04
621
49:52.98
8:02
622
Amanda McDonnell
41
F
Sound Beach
NY
20
259
607
49:55.03
8:02
566
24:33.34
7:55
622
49:53.14
8:02
623
Erik Schmitt
26
M
East Northport
NY
67
210
614
49:59.27
8:03
482
24:07.91
7:47
623
49:53.17
8:02
624
Lily Ackerman
27
F
New York
NY
40
269
605
49:53.81
8:02
873
25:49.89
8:19
624
49:53.77
8:02
625
Angelique Consalazio
47
F
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
8
285
606
49:54.10
8:02
615
24:48.34
8:00
625
49:54.03
8:02
626
Christina Picciochi
26
F
New York
NY
41
269
617
50:02.15
8:04
810
25:33.41
8:14
626
49:54.08
8:02
627
Harry Broere
62
M
Northport
NY
11
125
612
49:57.68
8:03
691
25:06.40
8:05
627
49:56.28
8:03
628
Laura Murphy
38
F
Huntington
NY
27
276
618
50:02.17
8:04
574
24:34.76
7:55
628
49:56.83
8:03
629
Alex Roberto
41
M
Jericho
NY
59
247
613
49:58.47
8:03
625
24:51.50
8:01
629
49:57.07
8:03
630
Michael Heyer
42
M
Hicksville
NY
60
247
616
50:00.37
8:03
852
25:45.15
8:18
630
49:57.13
8:03
631
Michael Arcieri
32
M
West Islip
NY
68
227
619
50:03.37
8:04
564
24:32.87
7:55
631
49:58.14
8:03
632
Richard Barrett-Snyder
50
M
Merrick
NY
52
313
623
50:06.11
8:04
654
24:57.71
8:03
632
49:58.25
8:03
633
Kevin Shanley
41
M
Huntington
NY
61
247
622
50:05.16
8:04
673
25:02.54
8:04
633
50:02.16
8:04
634
Aubrey Elstad
24
F
Smithtown
NY
13
120
621
50:04.66
8:04
904
25:54.83
8:21
634
50:02.44
8:04
635
Wyeth Semo
13
M
East Northport
NY
27
96
632
50:10.12
8:05
659
24:59.13
8:03
635
50:03.09
8:04
636
Linda Bumbalo
42
F
Bellmore
NY
21
259
624
50:06.14
8:04
687
25:06.19
8:05
636
50:03.36
8:04
637
Thomas Florez
32
M
Babylon
NY
69
227
620
50:03.70
8:04
521
24:19.85
7:50
637
50:03.68
8:04
638
John Britz
54
M
Staten Island
NY
53
313
634
50:10.37
8:05
660
24:59.16
8:03
638
50:04.64
8:04
639
John Lozowski
30
M
Setauket
NY
70
227
640
50:13.83
8:06
613
24:47.72
7:59
639
50:04.82
8:04
640
Melissa Shearer
25
F
Glen Cove
NY
42
269
626
50:08.33
8:05
591
24:39.51
7:57
640
50:04.89
8:04
641
Meghan Gerlach
35
F
Smithtown
NY
28
276
627
50:08.71
8:05
571
24:34.28
7:55
641
50:05.32
8:04
642
Peter Lee
36
M
Selden
NY
64
266
628
50:09.22
8:05
657
24:58.53
8:03
642
50:05.49
8:04
643
Frank Tomasello
35
M
East Northport
NY
65
266
636
50:12.17
8:05
585
24:38.79
7:56
643
50:05.93
8:04
644
Aaron Goed
40
M
Brooklyn
NY
62
247
2041
1:00:19.15
9:43
865
25:47.94
8:19
644
50:06.28
8:04
645
Timothy Cocks
39
M
Northport
NY
66
266
637
50:12.68
8:05
674
25:02.61
8:04
645
50:06.71
8:04
646
Efrain Saune
48
M
Hicksville
NY
61
297
625
50:07.77
8:05
766
25:23.68
8:11
646
50:07.73
8:05
647
Maggie Fachini
26
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
43
269
629
50:09.29
8:05
643
24:55.21
8:02
647
50:09.22
8:05
648
Tynan Trainor
30
M
New York
NY
71
227
630
50:09.30
8:05
797
25:30.99
8:13
648
50:09.26
8:05
649
Katelyn Mautschke
32
F
Montauk
NY
16
212
642
50:15.93
8:06
686
25:06.14
8:05
649
50:09.82
8:05
650
Lori Okin
38
F
Fort Salonga
NY
29
276
633
50:10.17
8:05
655
24:58.10
8:03
650
50:10.11
8:05
651
Lauren Eagan
33
F
Harleysville
PA
17
212
635
50:11.07
8:05
757
25:21.99
8:10
651
50:11.07
8:05
652
Erik Auli
32
M
Brooklyn
NY
72
227
644
50:16.74
8:06
821
25:36.48
8:15
652
50:11.56
8:05
653
Sean Kelly
9
M
Northport
NY
5
51
638
50:13.00
8:05
1170
26:55.56
8:40
653
50:12.97
8:05
654
Christopher Coffey
27
M
N Bellmore
NY
68
210
655
50:20.95
8:07
594
24:42.30
7:58
654
50:13.10
8:05
655
Steve Rossi
37
M
Hauppauge
NY
67
266
647
50:18.66
8:06
517
24:17.64
7:50
655
50:13.26
8:05
656
Zachary Himmel
17
M
East Northport
NY
28
96
645
50:17.18
8:06
715
25:12.00
8:07
656
50:13.64
8:05
657
Wyatt Reksten
16
M
Patchogue
NY
29
96
639
50:13.73
8:06
676
25:03.12
8:04
657
50:13.65
8:05
658
Chris Yakuboff
35
M
Kings Park
NY
68
266
651
50:20.13
8:07
584
24:38.69
7:56
658
50:13.94
8:06
659
Nicole Sherman
27
F
Bayside
NY
44
269
646
50:17.27
8:06
811
25:33.46
8:14
659
50:14.69
8:06
660
Anthony Fulgieri
37
M
Syosset
NY
69
266
653
50:20.38
8:07
586
24:38.82
7:56
660
50:14.94
8:06
661
Yang Hua
30
M
East Setauket
NY
73
227
641
50:14.97
8:06
734
25:15.72
8:08
661
50:14.97
8:06
662
Caitlin Martin
25
F
West Babylon
NY
45
269
652
50:20.36
8:07
770
25:23.84
8:11
662
50:15.17
8:06
663
Katy Forman
34
F
Bayport
NY
18
212
650
50:19.22
8:06
798
25:31.40
8:13
663
50:15.54
8:06
664
Michael Rivera
31
M
Poughkeepsie
NY
74
227
643
50:16.55
8:06
452
23:54.65
7:42
664
50:16.52
8:06
665
Billy Brereton
47
M
Northport
NY
62
297
654
50:20.87
8:07
555
24:29.90
7:54
665
50:16.69
8:06
666
Ryan Barresi
36
M
East Setauket
NY
70
266
657
50:22.32
8:07
598
24:42.89
7:58
666
50:17.71
8:06
667
Craig Lovallo
40
M
Farmingville
NY
63
247
658
50:22.89
8:07
745
25:17.20
8:09
667
50:18.51
8:06
668
Eric Davidson
31
M
East Northport
NY
75
227
648
50:18.66
8:06
838
25:41.56
8:17
668
50:18.58
8:06
669
Roger Soulagnet
69
M
Lindenhurst
NY
4
52
649
50:19.20
8:06
603
24:44.34
7:58
669
50:19.15
8:06
670
Chris Vachris
53
M
East Setauket
NY
54
313
665
50:27.21
8:08
589
24:39.13
7:57
670
50:20.30
8:07
671
Declan Reidy
42
M
Malverne
NY
64
247
666
50:27.21
8:08
719
25:12.46
8:07
671
50:20.51
8:07
672
Jefff Sender
52
M
Old Bethpage
NY
55
313
661
50:25.23
8:07
640
24:54.65
8:02
672
50:20.62
8:07
673
Helen Lepore
56
F
New York
NY
4
112
663
50:26.59
8:08
723
25:13.84
8:08
673
50:20.97
8:07
674
Keith Huntington
44
M
Greenlawn
NY
65
247
656
50:21.17
8:07
531
24:22.55
7:51
674
50:21.10
8:07
675
David Rockitter
54
M
Wantagh
NY
56
313
668
50:27.57
8:08
453
23:55.06
7:42
675
50:21.36
8:07
676
Jessica Hill
33
F
East Northport
NY
19
212
659
50:23.84
8:07
764
25:22.82
8:11
676
50:21.53
8:07
677
Kevin Sihler
39
M
Northport
NY
71
266
664
50:26.73
8:08
700
25:08.02
8:06
677
50:22.97
8:07
678
Samantha Gesuele
37
F
Deer Park
NY
30
276
662
50:25.58
8:07
742
25:16.79
8:09
678
50:23.81
8:07
679
Lindsay Caparco
35
F
Lindenhurst
NY
31
276
669
50:27.59
8:08
743
25:16.82
8:09
679
50:24.37
8:07
680
Andrew Gansrow
15
M
East Northport
NY
30
96
675
50:32.08
8:08
808
25:32.90
8:14
680
50:25.82
8:07
681
Niels Van Hoesel
45
M
Rome
NY
63
297
670
50:27.74
8:08
675
25:02.81
8:04
681
50:26.17
8:08
682
Michael Sabanos
31
M
Huntington Station
NY
76
227
674
50:31.24
8:08
533
24:22.71
7:51
682
50:26.42
8:08
683
Steve Terry
58
M
Northport
NY
35
232
671
50:29.09
8:08
685
25:05.94
8:05
683
50:26.44
8:08
684
Todd Zubris
53
M
Lake Grove
NY
57
313
672
50:29.18
8:08
612
24:47.70
7:59
684
50:26.45
8:08
685
Todd Metro
50
M
Holtsville
NY
58
313
676
50:32.33
8:09
751
25:18.57
8:09
685
50:26.68
8:08
686
Peter J Detolla
47
M
Northport
NY
64
297
677
50:33.19
8:09
633
24:53.32
8:01
686
50:27.63
8:08
687
James Ahearn
62
M
Huntington Station
NY
12
125
679
50:35.74
8:09
600
24:43.17
7:58
687
50:29.49
8:08
688
Dominick Della Croce
30
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
77
227
673
50:29.60
8:08
606
24:45.53
7:59
688
50:29.50
8:08
689
Michael McKenna
26
M
Smithtown
NY
69
210
688
50:40.29
8:10
851
25:45.04
8:18
689
50:30.90
8:08
690
Michael Starr
48
M
Plainview
NY
65
297
687
50:38.60
8:10
856
25:45.70
8:18
690
50:31.87
8:08
691
Jen Raulli
29
F
Bayside
NY
46
269
680
50:35.85
8:09
750
25:18.38
8:09
691
50:34.17
8:09
692
Richard Holden
50
M
Northport
NY
59
313
682
50:36.02
8:09
664
25:00.73
8:04
692
50:34.51
8:09
693
Robert Pease
38
M
Sleepy Hollow
NY
72
266
683
50:36.41
8:09
754
25:20.04
8:10
693
50:34.66
8:09
694
Sara Costantino
27
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
47
269
686
50:38.52
8:09
547
24:28.06
7:53
694
50:34.78
8:09
695
Christopher Schreiber
49
M
Kings Park
NY
66
297
684
50:36.43
8:09
684
25:05.81
8:05
695
50:34.79
8:09
696
John Witterschein
53
M
New York
NY
60
313
689
50:40.75
8:10
718
25:12.38
8:07
696
50:34.90
8:09
697
Barbara Houston
56
F
Kent
CT
5
112
678
50:34.98
8:09
599
24:43.15
7:58
697
50:34.98
8:09
698
Alaine Vescovo
25
F
Huntington
NY
48
269
681
50:35.93
8:09
831
25:38.02
8:16
698
50:35.87
8:09
699
Katherine Maneri
34
F
Brooklyn
NY
20
212
685
50:37.59
8:09
788
25:28.98
8:13
699
50:36.28
8:09
700
Jake Tursellino
17
M
Hauppauge
NY
31
96
692
50:42.56
8:10
322
22:52.34
7:22
700
50:38.48
8:09
701
Angel Colon
37
M
Little Ferry
NJ
73
266
1060
53:47.05
8:40
688
25:06.26
8:05
701
50:38.72
8:10
702
Heather Murray
37
F
Centerport
NY
32
276
694
50:42.88
8:10
678
25:03.55
8:04
702
50:38.73
8:10
703
Jennifer Milk
34
F
Northport
NY
21
212
690
50:41.80
8:10
681
25:04.31
8:05
703
50:39.18
8:10
704
Marisa Martino
27
F
Greenlawn
NY
49
269
698
50:45.67
8:11
728
25:14.39
8:08
704
50:40.14
8:10
705
Thomas Schaefer
27
M
Lindenhurst
NY
70
210
693
50:42.76
8:10
730
25:14.90
8:08
705
50:40.49
8:10
706
John Dickerson
34
M
Northport
NY
78
227
697
50:45.62
8:11
468
24:01.69
7:45
706
50:40.99
8:10
707
Marni Manikas
48
F
Commack
NY
9
285
708
50:51.09
8:12
837
25:41.53
8:17
707
50:41.75
8:10
708
John McCann
15
M
Northport
NY
32
96
691
50:41.96
8:10
437
23:50.00
7:41
708
50:41.90
8:10
709
Paul Bode
52
M
Smithtown
NY
61
313
703
50:49.04
8:11
759
25:22.16
8:10
709
50:42.37
8:10
710
Ellen Fogarty
43
F
New York
NY
22
259
702
50:48.75
8:11
880
25:50.98
8:20
710
50:42.39
8:10
711
Carmen Arote
36
F
Huntington
NY
33
276
711
50:51.90
8:12
842
25:43.10
8:17
711
50:43.29
8:10
712
William Downey
14
M
Hauppauge
NY
33
96
695
50:43.89
8:10
494
24:11.18
7:48
712
50:43.81
8:10
713
Spencer Young
21
M
Northport
NY
46
94
701
50:48.31
8:11
726
25:14.11
8:08
713
50:44.18
8:10
714
Bradley King
37
M
Northport
NY
74
266
710
50:51.58
8:12
765
25:23.39
8:11
714
50:44.27
8:10
715
Paul Camhi
38
M
Jericho
NY
75
266
700
50:48.20
8:11
619
24:49.51
8:00
715
50:44.29
8:10
716
Sofia Condron
13
F
East Northport
NY
5
79
696
50:44.97
8:11
604
24:44.86
7:58
716
50:44.95
8:11
717
David K Shea
52
M
Spring Lake
NJ
62
313
716
50:53.93
8:12
638
24:53.99
8:01
717
50:45.37
8:11
718
Michael Gansrow
55
M
Holbrook
NY
36
232
712
50:52.09
8:12
813
25:34.09
8:14
718
50:45.97
8:11
719
Michelle Perino
27
F
Bay Shore
NY
50
269
699
50:46.53
8:11
652
24:57.38
8:02
719
50:46.47
8:11
720
Eriks Zamurs
15
M
Bayville
NY
34
96
705
50:49.14
8:11
756
25:20.94
8:10
720
50:47.17
8:11
721
Carmen Cruz
52
F
Manhasset Hills
NY
8
218
722
50:56.13
8:12
843
25:43.27
8:17
721
50:48.07
8:11
722
Matthew Murcott
16
M
Bayville
NY
35
96
707
50:50.69
8:11
755
25:20.44
8:10
722
50:48.17
8:11
723
Lauren Wellems
33
F
Blue Point
NY
22
212
709
50:51.41
8:12
701
25:08.46
8:06
723
50:49.25
8:11
724
Grace London
10
F
East Northport
NY
1
20
706
50:49.43
8:11
610
24:46.89
7:59
724
50:49.41
8:11
725
Ian Dickson
27
M
West Chester
PA
71
210
713
50:53.58
8:12
408
23:34.29
7:36
725
50:50.36
8:11
726
Katie Mitchell
38
F
Bohemia
NY
34
276
714
50:53.75
8:12
829
25:37.83
8:15
726
50:50.92
8:11
727
Nicole McHale
32
F
Kings Park
NY
23
212
831
51:58.70
8:22
806
25:32.55
8:14
727
50:51.41
8:12
728
Suzanne Murphy
42
F
Northport
NY
23
259
718
50:54.52
8:12
642
24:55.17
8:02
728
50:51.44
8:12
729
Wayne Giglio
63
M
Carle Place
NY
13
125
723
50:56.56
8:12
777
25:25.87
8:12
729
50:51.90
8:12
730
Michael Algios
55
M
Glen Head
NY
37
232
721
50:55.80
8:12
910
25:56.57
8:21
730
50:51.99
8:12
731
Emily Pollard
23
F
Merrimack
NH
14
120
741
51:04.61
8:14
1181
26:57.38
8:41
731
50:52.54
8:12
732
Alan Katkin
48
M
Commack
NY
67
297
726
50:58.37
8:13
890
25:52.60
8:20
732
50:52.64
8:12
733
James Gantsoudes
30
M
New York
NY
79
227
733
51:01.15
8:13
781
25:26.95
8:12
733
50:53.45
8:12
734
Mario Deriggi
48
M
Syosset
NY
68
297
950
52:55.03
8:31
696
25:07.38
8:06
734
50:53.87
8:12
735
Meghan Pinezich
22
F
Northport
NY
15
120
719
50:55.48
8:12
795
25:30.54
8:13
735
50:53.96
8:12
736
Steven Abbass
36
M
Northport
NY
76
266
732
51:00.77
8:13
960
26:10.79
8:26
736
50:54.06
8:12
738
Jim Costello
47
M
Northport
NY
69
297
728
50:58.93
8:13
974
26:13.83
8:27
738
50:54.08
8:12
737
Joseph Brida
66
M
Miller Place
NY
5
52
717
50:54.15
8:12
647
24:56.11
8:02
737
50:54.08
8:12
739
Karli Nunez
25
F
Hampton Bays
NY
51
269
727
50:58.84
8:13
792
25:29.88
8:13
739
50:54.69
8:12
740
Eric Cagnard
28
M
East Northport
NY
72
210
730
50:59.74
8:13
500
24:12.30
7:48
740
50:54.79
8:12
741
Deborah Jarski
45
F
Massapequa
NY
10
285
720
50:55.70
8:12
818
25:35.81
8:15
741
50:55.63
8:12
742
Charles Goodman
27
M
Annandale
VA
73
210
736
51:02.04
8:13
713
25:11.15
8:07
742
50:55.64
8:12
743
Danny Van Pelt
45
M
Wantagh
NY
70
297
724
50:57.50
8:13
874
25:49.95
8:19
743
50:55.77
8:12
744
Nikki Carbora
36
F
Montclair
NJ
35
276
725
50:57.68
8:13
900
25:54.09
8:21
744
50:56.70
8:12
745
John Ryan
52
M
Holtsville
NY
63
313
734
51:01.28
8:13
693
25:06.79
8:05
745
50:57.28
8:13
746
Judith Brenner
48
F
Plainview
NY
11
285
740
51:03.47
8:14
774
25:25.68
8:12
746
50:57.40
8:13
747
Torie Hehir
53
F
East Northport
NY
9
218
735
51:01.41
8:13
682
25:04.64
8:05
747
50:57.83
8:13
748
Jamie Anderson
34
F
Greenlawn
NY
24
212
737
51:02.65
8:13
940
26:02.84
8:24
748
50:58.09
8:13
749
Benjamin Beavers
44
M
North Amityville
NY
66
247
742
51:04.75
8:14
748
25:18.14
8:09
749
50:58.50
8:13
750
Maureen Joyce
61
F
East Northport
NY
3
53
743
51:04.75
8:14
823
25:36.49
8:15
750
50:58.58
8:13
751
Lisa Bonanni
30
F
Selden
NY
25
212
729
50:59.67
8:13
705
25:09.18
8:06
751
50:58.76
8:13
752
Dawn Ehrhart
48
F
Huntington
NY
12
285
745
51:05.42
8:14
870
25:49.73
8:19
752
50:59.28
8:13
753
Dean Neumann
59
M
Northport
NY
38
232
748
51:07.17
8:14
801
25:32.00
8:14
753
51:00.73
8:13
754
Laurel Parrish
32
F
Deer Park
NY
26
212
747
51:06.86
8:14
902
25:54.51
8:21
754
51:02.73
8:13
755
Keri Zhukov
34
F
Westbury
NY
27
212
746
51:05.88
8:14
847
25:44.21
8:18
755
51:03.32
8:13
756
Jonathan Smith
38
M
Northport
NY
77
266
739
51:03.41
8:14
912
25:56.70
8:22
756
51:03.33
8:13
757
Darlene Ritchie
53
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
10
218
749
51:07.27
8:14
878
25:50.42
8:20
757
51:04.77
8:14
758
Greg Thide
28
M
East Northport
NY
74
210
744
51:05.05
8:14
554
24:29.47
7:53
758
51:04.99
8:14
759
Greg O'Connor
30
M
Islip Terrace
NY
80
227
755
51:13.77
8:15
456
23:56.79
7:43
759
51:06.93
8:14
760
Patrick Gathman
23
M
Northport
NY
47
94
753
51:13.16
8:15
1265
27:15.04
8:47
760
51:07.25
8:14
761
Kristin Voss
40
F
New York
NY
24
259
751
51:08.76
8:14
614
24:48.08
7:59
761
51:08.76
8:14
762
Andrew Katz
22
M
Hillsborough
NJ
48
94
761
51:15.87
8:16
1199
27:00.47
8:42
762
51:10.87
8:15
763
Victor Titone
21
M
Kings Park
NY
49
94
752
51:11.38
8:15
435
23:49.67
7:41
763
51:11.38
8:15
764
Jeff Yi
47
M
Searingtown
NY
71
297
757
51:14.09
8:15
736
25:16.28
8:09
764
51:11.49
8:15
765
Jeanne Tomlinson
46
F
Centerport
NY
13
285
758
51:14.33
8:15
735
25:16.07
8:08
765
51:11.78
8:15
766
Lexie Nieri
24
F
Watertown
MA
16
120
763
51:17.07
8:16
776
25:25.85
8:12
766
51:11.89
8:15
767
Lauren Hirsch
24
F
Hauppauge
NY
17
120
764
51:18.49
8:16
683
25:05.47
8:05
767
51:12.26
8:15
768
Keith Saunders
48
M
Port Washington
NY
72
297
765
51:18.69
8:16
884
25:51.58
8:20
768
51:12.31
8:15
769
Nicole Fede
23
F
Mahwah
NJ
18
120
862
52:14.88
8:25
929
26:00.84
8:23
769
51:13.07
8:15
770
John Rosati
47
M
Rocky Point
NY
73
297
754
51:13.29
8:15
955
26:07.75
8:25
770
51:13.21
8:15
771
Aimee Welsh
42
F
Huntington
NY
25
259
759
51:15.08
8:15
648
24:56.41
8:02
771
51:13.52
8:15
772
Charles Barbagallo
22
M
East Northport
NY
50
94
756
51:13.87
8:15
697
25:07.68
8:06
772
51:13.87
8:15
773
Thomas Tine
44
M
Huntington
NY
67
247
767
51:19.58
8:16
669
25:01.24
8:04
773
51:14.07
8:15
774
Enoma Omoregie
38
M
Long Island City
NY
78
266
871
52:18.62
8:26
833
25:38.72
8:16
774
51:14.09
8:15
775
Peter Walsh
61
M
Stony Brook
NY
14
125
768
51:20.51
8:16
725
25:14.04
8:08
775
51:14.26
8:15
776
Riley Brennan
15
M
Merrick
NY
36
96
762
51:16.92
8:16
752
25:18.98
8:09
776
51:14.58
8:15
777
Andrew Mosca
51
M
Westbury
NY
64
313
772
51:23.01
8:17
860
25:46.88
8:18
777
51:15.24
8:15
778
Nicholas Kenny
13
M
Commack
NY
37
96
760
51:15.40
8:15
1096
26:37.49
8:35
778
51:15.36
8:15
779
Michael Hippler
46
M
Sayville
NY
74
297
775
51:24.93
8:17
822
25:36.48
8:15
779
51:15.66
8:15
780
Keith Brady
29
M
Northport
NY
75
210
776
51:27.64
8:17
634
24:53.55
8:01
780
51:16.12
8:16
781
Michael Stallone
25
M
Northport
NY
76
210
769
51:20.89
8:16
783
25:27.60
8:12
781
51:17.53
8:16
782
Jessica Kiesel
24
F
New Hyde Park
NY
19
120
766
51:19.54
8:16
712
25:10.61
8:07
782
51:19.49
8:16
783
Douglas Williams
45
M
Bay Shore
NY
75
297
884
52:25.31
8:27
624
24:51.00
8:00
783
51:21.21
8:16
784
Damien Taylor
42
M
East Northport
NY
68
247
770
51:21.42
8:16
661
24:59.96
8:03
784
51:21.40
8:16
785
Kevin Hanf
23
M
Allentown
PA
51
94
891
52:26.69
8:27
828
25:37.51
8:15
785
51:21.41
8:16
786
Judith Van Hekken
39
F
Northport
NY
36
276
771
51:22.20
8:17
744
25:16.89
8:09
786
51:22.14
8:17
787
Ryan Stanton
29
M
Sayville
NY
77
210
778
51:29.57
8:18
772
25:25.21
8:11
787
51:22.68
8:17
788
Jill Loveland
31
F
Long Beach
NY
28
212
779
51:30.29
8:18
923
26:00.01
8:23
788
51:22.74
8:17
789
Manuel Marquina
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
69
247
1094
54:01.69
8:42
1099
26:38.23
8:35
789
51:22.93
8:17
790
Christian Mirchel
33
M
Islip
NY
81
227
774
51:24.56
8:17
1189
26:58.78
8:42
790
51:22.98
8:17
791
Pat Mitrofanis
56
F
Jamaica
NY
6
112
773
51:23.95
8:17
846
25:43.94
8:17
791
51:23.90
8:17
792
Jeff Browning
42
M
Garden City
NY
70
247
780
51:32.24
8:18
631
24:52.99
8:01
792
51:25.07
8:17
793
Brian Doherty
44
M
Babylon
NY
71
247
785
51:34.77
8:19
968
26:13.31
8:27
793
51:26.47
8:17
794
Patrick Sweeney
13
M
Northport
NY
38
96
777
51:27.83
8:17
769
25:23.81
8:11
794
51:26.80
8:17
795
Elizabeth Richter
48
F
Halesite
NY
14
285
783
51:33.33
8:18
935
26:01.87
8:23
795
51:27.12
8:17
796
Anthony Heavey
51
M
Garden City
NY
65
313
784
51:34.07
8:18
706
25:09.45
8:06
796
51:27.60
8:17
797
Keith Tuzzolino
33
M
Dix Hills
NY
82
227
796
51:40.07
8:19
1078
26:34.10
8:34
797
51:28.42
8:18
798
Vincent Verderosa
23
M
Deer Park
NY
52
94
795
51:39.94
8:19
1077
26:33.97
8:34
798
51:28.55
8:18
799
Cathleen McQuade
45
F
Smithtown
NY
15
285
787
51:36.73
8:19
926
26:00.37
8:23
799
51:29.22
8:18
800
Melissa Kennedy
68
F
Amityville
NY
1
17
788
51:37.20
8:19
936
26:02.31
8:23
800
51:32.41
8:18
801
Brian Clarke
57
M
Northport
NY
39
232
781
51:32.74
8:18
771
25:25.17
8:11
801
51:32.72
8:18
802
Candice Lorento
35
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
37
276
782
51:33.01
8:18
658
24:59.02
8:03
802
51:32.75
8:18
803
Jack Burkart
24
M
East Setauket
NY
53
94
794
51:39.47
8:19
1085
26:35.34
8:34
803
51:32.94
8:18
804
Matthew Samuelowitz
38
M
Brooklyn
NY
79
266
803
51:42.36
8:20
825
25:36.69
8:15
804
51:33.45
8:18
805
John Despagna
53
M
Huntington
NY
66
313
786
51:34.99
8:19
962
26:11.28
8:26
805
51:33.49
8:18
806
Mark Pace
43
M
Huntington Station
NY
72
247
797
51:40.88
8:20
724
25:13.85
8:08
806
51:33.82
8:18
807
Victoria Arthur
25
F
Northport
NY
52
269
798
51:40.97
8:20
1080
26:34.68
8:34
807
51:34.09
8:18
808
Kevin Weinisch
36
M
Patchogue
NY
80
266
793
51:39.05
8:19
773
25:25.47
8:11
808
51:34.13
8:18
809
Frank Diprisco
47
M
Coram
NY
76
297
790
51:38.38
8:19
913
25:56.73
8:22
809
51:34.52
8:19
810
Gregg Carlin
54
M
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
67
313
789
51:38.34
8:19
692
25:06.68
8:05
810
51:34.96
8:19
811
Regina Orelli
51
F
Huntington Station
NY
11
218
791
51:38.65
8:19
740
25:16.43
8:09
811
51:35.44
8:19
812
Ryan Baudier
15
F
East Northport
NY
6
79
792
51:38.98
8:19
549
24:28.68
7:53
812
51:36.72
8:19
813
Danielle Leong
45
F
Commack
NY
16
285
802
51:42.26
8:20
911
25:56.58
8:22
813
51:37.17
8:19
814
Peter Inserra
59
M
Fort Salonga
NY
40
232
800
51:41.87
8:20
886
25:51.79
8:20
814
51:37.72
8:19
815
Aartie Manansingh
32
F
Brooklyn
NY
29
212
809
51:45.73
8:20
1002
26:18.93
8:29
815
51:38.22
8:19
816
Luje Derosa
13
M
Centerport
NY
39
96
806
51:45.30
8:20
854
25:45.62
8:18
816
51:38.78
8:19
817
James Ricci
12
M
Northport
NY
6
51
805
51:44.88
8:20
1208
27:02.44
8:43
817
51:39.03
8:19
818
Katsuyuki Miyagishi
39
M
Kings Park
NY
81
266
799
51:41.28
8:20
703
25:08.66
8:06
818
51:39.66
8:19
819
Charles Schneider
48
M
Medford
NY
77
297
1052
53:43.89
8:39
621
24:50.45
8:00
819
51:40.35
8:19
820
Tj Bolen
23
M
Northport
NY
54
94
811
51:46.65
8:20
570
24:34.02
7:55
820
51:41.46
8:20
821
Kevin Howard
17
M
East Rockaway
NY
40
96
810
51:46.05
8:20
732
25:15.61
8:08
821
51:41.52
8:20
822
James Fallace
45
M
Huntington
NY
78
297
804
51:43.74
8:20
716
25:12.20
8:07
822
51:41.84
8:20
823
Sharon Gingola
48
F
Ellenville
NY
17
285
801
51:42.00
8:20
796
25:30.58
8:13
823
51:41.94
8:20
824
James Ryan
34
M
Kings Park
NY
83
227
812
51:46.65
8:20
623
24:50.76
8:00
824
51:41.95
8:20
825
Karen Martella
37
F
Smithtown
NY
38
276
818
51:50.42
8:21
932
26:01.01
8:23
825
51:43.14
8:20
826
Katelyn Boyle
25
F
Speonk
NY
53
269
2432
1:02:51.66
10:07
1102
26:39.52
8:35
826
51:43.19
8:20
827
Abigail Samuels
23
F
Cold Spring Harbor
NY
20
120
808
51:45.58
8:20
916
25:57.93
8:22
827
51:43.61
8:20
828
Susan Schultz
44
F
Northport
NY
26
259
1628
57:53.42
9:19
760
25:22.41
8:11
828
51:43.67
8:20
829
Ronald Roaldsen
40
M
Wantagh
NY
73
247
1326
55:47.28
8:59
1016
26:22.05
8:30
829
51:45.02
8:20
830
Devon O'Donnell
23
F
Northport
NY
21
120
807
51:45.47
8:20
689
25:06.27
8:05
830
51:45.47
8:20
831
Grant Radtke
61
M
East Meadow
NY
15
125
813
51:47.32
8:21
956
26:08.71
8:25
831
51:45.89
8:20
832
Brittany Neligan
30
F
Hempstead
NY
30
212
814
51:47.57
8:21
1022
26:22.83
8:30
832
51:46.45
8:20
833
Sharleen Welden
35
F
Long Beach
NY
39
276
816
51:48.76
8:21
998
26:18.34
8:29
833
51:47.10
8:21
834
Steven Morgan
53
M
Northport
NY
68
313
820
51:50.75
8:21
651
24:57.03
8:02
834
51:47.23
8:21
835
Melissa Mianulli
31
F
Weehawken
NJ
31
212
821
51:52.48
8:21
881
25:51.15
8:20
835
51:47.48
8:21
836
Sunil Katwala
49
M
Huntington Station
NY
79
297
815
51:47.80
8:21
595
24:42.31
7:58
836
51:47.73
8:21
837
Jason Mueller
17
M
East Northport
NY
41
96
822
51:53.45
8:22
937
26:02.36
8:23
837
51:47.94
8:21
838
Michael Parisi
56
M
West Islip
NY
41
232
819
51:50.44
8:21
778
25:25.96
8:12
838
51:48.37
8:21
839
Oisin O'Sullivan
15
M
Lake Grove
NY
42
96
830
51:57.74
8:22
666
25:01.04
8:04
839
51:49.11
8:21
840
Jeffrey Redelman
50
M
Melville
NY
69
313
817
51:50.07
8:21
1133
26:48.74
8:38
840
51:49.99
8:21
841
Corbin Mackey
28
M
New Hyde Park
NY
78
210
829
51:57.57
8:22
922
25:59.55
8:22
841
51:52.15
8:21
842
Rob Clinard
47
M
Greenlawn
NY
80
297
832
51:58.91
8:22
819
25:35.96
8:15
842
51:53.11
8:22
843
Adam Shotland
39
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
82
266
823
51:53.58
8:22
931
26:00.91
8:23
843
51:53.52
8:22
844
Janet Dashkoff
49
F
Massapequa
NY
18
285
828
51:57.48
8:22
970
26:13.61
8:27
844
51:53.89
8:22
845
Christopher Polanish
31
M
East Northport
NY
84
227
834
51:59.39
8:23
1027
26:23.93
8:30
845
51:54.21
8:22
846
Matthew Murray
16
M
Greenlawn
NY
43
96
824
51:54.45
8:22
432
23:48.73
7:40
846
51:54.42
8:22
847
Edward Tay
37
M
Melville
NY
83
266
825
51:54.48
8:22
946
26:03.65
8:24
847
51:54.48
8:22
848
Susan Malysa
46
F
Manhasset
NY
19
285
826
51:56.06
8:22
830
25:37.90
8:15
848
51:54.71
8:22
849
Michael Esposito
49
M
Seaford
NY
81
297
837
52:02.11
8:23
915
25:57.49
8:22
849
51:55.81
8:22
850
Jesse Johnson
35
M
Centerport
NY
84
266
838
52:02.28
8:23
1050
26:28.74
8:32
850
51:56.45
8:22
851
Barbara Capri
51
F
East Northport
NY
12
218
827
51:56.57
8:22
971
26:13.64
8:27
851
51:56.47
8:22
852
Frank Martinez
60
M
Commack
NY
16
125
833
51:59.22
8:22
779
25:25.97
8:12
852
51:56.73
8:22
853
Simon Lam
38
M
Huntington
NY
85
266
835
51:59.52
8:23
679
25:03.88
8:05
853
51:57.45
8:22
854
Stephen Barnett
43
M
Northport
NY
74
247
842
52:05.81
8:24
790
25:29.23
8:13
854
51:57.60
8:22
855
Glenn Gucciardo
48
M
Northport
NY
82
297
836
52:00.78
8:23
710
25:10.38
8:07
855
51:59.05
8:22
856
Patrick Cooney
11
M
Northport
NY
7
51
839
52:03.52
8:23
1100
26:39.06
8:35
856
51:59.62
8:23
857
Steve Burtless
45
M
Saint James
NY
83
297
850
52:10.02
8:24
791
25:29.50
8:13
857
51:59.96
8:23
858
Michael Oddo
28
M
New Hyde Park
NY
79
210
843
52:06.38
8:24
862
25:47.60
8:19
858
52:00.16
8:23
859
Billy Deignan
25
M
Baldwin
NY
80
210
844
52:06.48
8:24
1101
26:39.19
8:35
859
52:00.35
8:23
860
Jd Bredenkamp
37
M
East Setauket
NY
86
266
841
52:05.76
8:24
1070
26:32.66
8:33
860
52:00.53
8:23
861
Steven Laverty
57
M
Smithtown
NY
42
232
857
52:10.64
8:24
1003
26:19.83
8:29
861
52:01.40
8:23
862
Alexandra McDonough
36
F
Northport
NY
40
276
853
52:10.19
8:24
954
26:07.74
8:25
862
52:02.61
8:23
863
Brian Ettinger
42
M
Wantagh
NY
75
247
852
52:10.15
8:24
1130
26:47.84
8:38
863
52:02.69
8:23
864
Jonah Kramer
24
M
Huntington
NY
55
94
846
52:08.29
8:24
953
26:07.51
8:25
864
52:04.14
8:23
865
Genevieve Spuhler
23
F
New York
NY
22
120
849
52:09.81
8:24
1093
26:37.24
8:35
865
52:04.15
8:23
866
Michael Spisak
45
M
East Northport
NY
84
297
859
52:12.63
8:25
656
24:58.40
8:03
866
52:04.92
8:23
867
Alan Robbins
61
M
Smithtown
NY
17
125
840
52:05.47
8:23
977
26:14.24
8:27
867
52:05.44
8:23
868
Jim Sommer
52
M
N. Massapequa
NY
70
313
845
52:08.00
8:24
488
24:09.39
7:47
868
52:05.47
8:23
869
Ryan Boone
28
M
Centerport
NY
81
210
851
52:10.11
8:24
867
25:49.02
8:19
869
52:05.51
8:23
870
Bob Debenedittis
53
M
East Williston
NY
71
313
856
52:10.61
8:24
925
26:00.28
8:23
870
52:05.56
8:24
871
Erik Tack
22
M
Northport
NY
56
94
847
52:08.43
8:24
951
26:07.29
8:25
871
52:06.08
8:24
872
Joanne Donoghue
43
F
Northport
NY
27
259
865
52:15.42
8:25
967
26:13.19
8:27
872
52:06.38
8:24
873
Reid Smith
35
M
Huntington
NY
87
266
854
52:10.20
8:24
767
25:23.78
8:11
873
52:06.59
8:24
874
Lisa Liberatore
50
F
Greenlawn
NY
13
218
855
52:10.60
8:24
1035
26:25.39
8:31
874
52:08.33
8:24
875
Jennifer Adelberg
44
F
Saint James
NY
28
259
863
52:15.04
8:25
901
25:54.24
8:21
875
52:08.40
8:24
876
James Scanlan
38
M
Northport
NY
88
266
861
52:14.41
8:25
672
25:02.22
8:04
876
52:08.51
8:24
877
Frank Wilson
52
M
Setauket
NY
72
313
858
52:10.90
8:24
649
24:56.74
8:02
877
52:08.98
8:24
878
Michael Collins
36
M
Forest Hills
NY
89
266
848
52:09.31
8:24
853
25:45.40
8:18
878
52:09.31
8:24
879
David Birnbaum
38
M
East Northport
NY
90
266
866
52:15.85
8:25
711
25:10.52
8:07
879
52:09.35
8:24
880
Kyle Hauk
27
M
East Northport
NY
82
210
860
52:13.20
8:25
839
25:42.32
8:17
880
52:09.39
8:24
881
Kalliopi Bielawski
41
F
Garden City
NY
29
259
1119
54:13.20
8:44
995
26:17.46
8:28
881
52:10.83
8:24
882
Alberto Leal
42
M
Brentwood
NY
76
247
868
52:16.56
8:25
887
25:51.87
8:20
882
52:11.65
8:24
883
Kevin Lindley
20
M
Northport
NY
57
94
864
52:15.11
8:25
944
26:03.34
8:24
883
52:12.33
8:25
884
Aaron Ebert
25
M
San Francisco
CA
83
210
1393
56:20.45
9:05
721
25:13.12
8:08
884
52:12.47
8:25
885
Shaun Dunn
35
M
West Islip
NY
91
266
993
53:17.85
8:35
933
26:01.04
8:23
885
52:14.11
8:25
886
Megan Paulus
33
F
Setauket
NY
32
212
869
52:17.74
8:25
1253
27:11.87
8:46
886
52:14.37
8:25
887
Juliane Saary-Littman
51
F
Port Washington
NY
14
218
874
52:20.72
8:26
763
25:22.71
8:11
887
52:14.57
8:25
888
John D'Agate
44
M
New York
NY
77
247
867
52:16.55
8:25
817
25:35.11
8:15
888
52:16.47
8:25
889
Steven Werfel
49
M
Commack
NY
85
297
870
52:17.82
8:25
630
24:52.83
8:01
889
52:16.85
8:25
890
Noreen Pieper
38
F
Smithtown
NY
41
276
889
52:26.33
8:27
979
26:14.89
8:27
890
52:16.89
8:25
891
Brian Conneely
41
M
Dix Hills
NY
78
247
880
52:24.35
8:27
1042
26:26.53
8:31
891
52:17.40
8:25
892
Nancy Redelman
47
F
Melville
NY
20
285
872
52:19.59
8:26
815
25:34.73
8:14
892
52:17.63
8:25
893
Henry Wong
36
M
Manhasset Hills
NY
92
266
873
52:19.82
8:26
844
25:43.35
8:17
893
52:17.91
8:25
894
Bill Demilt
50
M
Centerport
NY
73
313
878
52:23.35
8:26
875
25:50.25
8:19
894
52:18.82
8:26
895
Christina Defrancisco-Bannon
31
F
Manorville
NY
33
212
896
52:28.96
8:27
1177
26:57.00
8:41
895
52:19.03
8:26
896
Keith Gaedje
44
M
Stony Brook
NY
79
247
887
52:25.88
8:27
787
25:28.67
8:13
896
52:19.25
8:26
897
Peter Baker
25
M
Patchogue
NY
84
210
876
52:22.25
8:26
1313
27:25.95
8:50
897
52:19.32
8:26
898
Zachary Bakker
21
M
West Haven
CT
58
94
881
52:24.41
8:27
934
26:01.67
8:23
898
52:21.33
8:26
899
Mike Brennan
70
M
Rego Park
NY
1
29
886
52:25.57
8:27
914
25:56.94
8:22
899
52:21.41
8:26
900
Erin Caputo
36
F
Setauket
NY
42
276
875
52:21.53
8:26
857
25:46.67
8:18
900
52:21.46
8:26
901
Melissa Galeotafiore
28
F
Massapequa
NY
54
269
888
52:25.94
8:27
1063
26:31.56
8:33
901
52:21.80
8:26
902
John Novak
58
M
Fresh Meadows
NY
43
232
877
52:22.52
8:26
780
25:26.63
8:12
902
52:22.23
8:26
903
Daniel Goldstein
55
M
Huntington Station
NY
44
232
894
52:28.65
8:27
1000
26:18.59
8:29
903
52:22.25
8:26
904
Sean Sommer
12
M
Lynbrook
NY
8
51
897
52:29.97
8:27
1193
26:59.49
8:42
904
52:22.52
8:26
905
Robert St.Onge
52
M
Long Beach
NY
74
313
1757
58:34.66
9:26
1056
26:29.87
8:32
905
52:22.60
8:26
906
Lauryn Burnett
25
F
Lambertville
NJ
55
269
885
52:25.53
8:27
785
25:27.80
8:12
906
52:22.68
8:26
907
Gregory Puttick
49
M
Brightwaters
NY
86
297
879
52:24.29
8:27
758
25:22.02
8:10
907
52:22.68
8:26
908
James H Kia
43
M
Union City
NJ
80
247
908
52:35.55
8:28
1268
27:15.45
8:47
908
52:22.83
8:26
909
John Maloney
42
M
Rocky Point
NY
81
247
893
52:27.04
8:27
782
25:27.15
8:12
909
52:23.44
8:26
910
Mercedes Marquina
45
F
Lindenhurst
NY
21
285
882
52:24.99
8:27
1008
26:20.65
8:29
910
52:24.91
8:27
911
Courtney Chandonnet
24
F
Clarksburg
NJ
23
120
892
52:26.80
8:27
840
25:42.65
8:17
911
52:25.02
8:27
912
Corey Prinz
36
M
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
93
266
883
52:25.12
8:27
746
25:17.47
8:09
912
52:25.06
8:27
913
Greg Winkler
40
M
Bronx
NY
82
247
890
52:26.36
8:27
877
25:50.40
8:20
913
52:26.36
8:27
914
Shannon MacArthur
14
F
Bayville
NY
7
79
903
52:33.74
8:28
1126
26:46.53
8:38
914
52:27.11
8:27
915
Bob McKean
49
M
Huntington
NY
87
297
907
52:34.91
8:28
826
25:37.00
8:15
915
52:27.14
8:27
916
Paul Guttenberg
48
M
Commack
NY
88
297
898
52:30.83
8:28
786
25:27.94
8:12
916
52:27.24
8:27
917
Tom Lynch
50
M
East Northport
NY
75
313
901
52:33.36
8:28
850
25:44.58
8:18
917
52:27.63
8:27
918
Richard Schaentzler
35
M
Stony Brook
NY
94
266
899
52:31.17
8:28
872
25:49.85
8:19
918
52:27.76
8:27
919
Jared Mroz
40
M
Rockville Centre
NY
83
247
902
52:33.44
8:28
789
25:29.09
8:13
919
52:28.81
8:27
920
John Schroeder
27
M
Commack
NY
85
210
895
52:28.91
8:27
905
25:55.07
8:21
920
52:28.84
8:27
921
Robyn McGill
49
F
Northport
NY
22
285
911
52:36.10
8:28
989
26:16.82
8:28
921
52:30.19
8:27
922
Barbara Kuznetz
44
F
Islandia
NY
30
259
912
52:36.47
8:28
1024
26:23.42
8:30
922
52:30.25
8:27
923
David Robinson
43
M
Smithtown
NY
84
247
910
52:35.86
8:28
1115
26:44.28
8:37
923
52:31.07
8:28
924
Danielle Jacovino
30
F
Northport
NY
34
212
900
52:32.31
8:28
1106
26:40.92
8:36
924
52:32.26
8:28
925
Melissa Forman
38
F
Woodbury
NY
43
276
905
52:34.57
8:28
1259
27:13.15
8:46
925
52:32.52
8:28
926
Rich Pulaski
59
M
Nesconset
NY
45
232
906
52:34.75
8:28
814
25:34.51
8:14
926
52:33.30
8:28
927
Frank Borgi
55
M
North Massapequa
NY
46
232
923
52:41.65
8:29
1040
26:26.30
8:31
927
52:33.33
8:28
928
Dennis Gowen
55
M
Massapequa Park
NV
47
232
904
52:33.81
8:28
868
25:49.04
8:19
928
52:33.81
8:28
929
Kathleen Durnin
36
F
Massapequa Park
NY
44
276
931
52:44.62
8:30
1111
26:42.99
8:36
929
52:34.08
8:28
930
Christina Derosa
48
F
Centerport
NY
23
285
909
52:35.81
8:28
876
25:50.39
8:20
930
52:34.45
8:28
931
Kelly Archer
39
F
Greenlawn
NY
45
276
922
52:41.10
8:29
848
25:44.33
8:18
931
52:34.46
8:28
932
Jessica Maxwell
40
F
East Northport
NY
31
259
921
52:40.58
8:29
1032
26:24.77
8:31
932
52:35.43
8:28
933
Thomas Abramski
56
M
Lindenhurst
NY
48
232
925
52:42.88
8:30
1045
26:27.67
8:32
933
52:35.93
8:28
934
Nicole Taylor
39
F
Nesconset
NY
46
276
926
52:43.82
8:30
939
26:02.60
8:23
934
52:36.44
8:28
935
Charles Cusenza
60
M
Syosset
NY
18
125
913
52:36.65
8:29
1161
26:54.12
8:40
935
52:36.57
8:28
936
Paul Ercolano
35
M
Bronx
NY
95
266
917
52:38.33
8:29
1103
26:39.54
8:35
936
52:36.60
8:29
937
Paul Davis
46
M
Great Neck
NY
89
297
918
52:40.05
8:29
858
25:46.72
8:18
937
52:37.11
8:29
938
Adolfo Manalo
44
M
Holtsville
NY
85
247
914
52:37.12
8:29
1221
27:04.45
8:43
938
52:37.12
8:29
939
James Hansen
41
M
Greenlawn
NY
86
247
915
52:37.50
8:29
1972
29:28.88
9:30
939
52:37.50
8:29
940
Matthew Leshinger
21
M
Hoboken
NJ
59
94
916
52:37.75
8:29
883
25:51.36
8:20
940
52:37.75
8:29
941
Michael Derop
43
M
Northport
NY
87
247
924
52:42.77
8:29
809
25:33.15
8:14
941
52:37.78
8:29
942
Brian McNally
59
M
Northport
NY
49
232
927
52:44.08
8:30
949
26:05.96
8:25
942
52:37.79
8:29
943
Albert Powers
39
M
Hoboken
NJ
96
266
1964
59:51.31
9:38
1157
26:53.05
8:40
943
52:37.94
8:29
944
James Corr
45
M
New York
NY
90
297
928
52:44.13
8:30
943
26:03.17
8:24
944
52:38.89
8:29
945
Patrick Long
27
M
East Northport
NY
86
210
919
52:40.54
8:29
1144
26:50.85
8:39
945
52:38.98
8:29
946
David Krol
58
M
Nesconset
NY
50
232
920
52:40.57
8:29
722
25:13.40
8:08
946
52:39.30
8:29
947
Lisa Hill
35
F
Kings Park
NY
47
276
937
52:49.66
8:31
1052
26:29.21
8:32
947
52:40.02
8:29
948
Daniel Murphy
51
M
Lake Grove
NY
76
313
934
52:47.59
8:30
983
26:15.77
8:28
948
52:40.05
8:29
949
Pat Moran
20
M
Northport
NY
60
94
932
52:45.18
8:30
855
25:45.64
8:18
949
52:41.17
8:29
950
Patrick Mak
64
M
Glen Head
NY
19
125
935
52:49.20
8:31
999
26:18.48
8:29
950
52:41.87
8:29
951
Rudy Pennetti
32
M
Long Beach
NY
85
227
944
52:52.39
8:31
1048
26:28.15
8:32
951
52:42.12
8:29
952
Brian Fogel
46
M
South Huntington
NY
91
297
929
52:44.26
8:30
981
26:15.13
8:27
952
52:42.74
8:29
953
Brianna Reitz
23
F
Greenlawn
NY
24
120
930
52:44.45
8:30
894
25:52.85
8:20
953
52:43.24
8:30
954
Cody Faith
40
M
Long Beach
NY
88
247
933
52:47.33
8:30
918
25:58.34
8:22
954
52:44.06
8:30
955
Gary Freitag
53
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
77
313
939
52:50.04
8:31
896
25:52.93
8:20
955
52:44.48
8:30
956
Deirdre Meehan
49
F
Brentwood
NY
24
285
940
52:50.08
8:31
1281
27:19.86
8:48
956
52:45.12
8:30
957
Meghan Hehir
26
F
Northport
NY
56
269
942
52:50.77
8:31
893
25:52.80
8:20
957
52:46.47
8:30
958
Dennis McKeefery
38
M
Long Beach
NY
97
266
947
52:54.05
8:31
618
24:49.27
8:00
958
52:46.64
8:30
959
Jenine Cook
49
F
Northport
NY
25
285
938
52:49.73
8:31
747
25:17.92
8:09
959
52:46.64
8:30
960
James Laurita
34
M
Commack
NY
86
227
936
52:49.63
8:31
1006
26:20.22
8:29
960
52:46.78
8:30
961
Keenan Fryer
26
M
Syosset
NY
87
210
951
52:55.06
8:31
807
25:32.74
8:14
961
52:47.81
8:30
962
Marilou Giammona
47
F
Stewart Manor
NY
26
285
943
52:51.99
8:31
1088
26:35.94
8:34
962
52:49.24
8:31
963
Michael Duignan
52
M
Wantagh
NY
78
313
954
52:58.24
8:32
816
25:34.87
8:15
963
52:49.62
8:31
964
Neal Hochwald
52
M
Huntington
NY
79
313
952
52:55.24
8:32
662
25:00.01
8:03
964
52:50.33
8:31
965
Falyn Dwyer
18
F
Centerport
NY
8
79
1485
56:56.20
9:10
965
26:12.45
8:27
965
52:50.65
8:31
966
Desiree Albright
60
F
Amagansette
NY
4
53
946
52:53.93
8:31
1220
27:04.36
8:43
966
52:50.67
8:31
967
P.J. Ruiz
38
M
Bay Shore
NY
98
266
941
52:50.76
8:31
1026
26:23.64
8:30
967
52:50.76
8:31
968
Joanne Walker
47
F
Stony Brook
NY
27
285
957
52:58.64
8:32
1007
26:20.59
8:29
968
52:51.35
8:31
969
Jason Wood
43
M
Brooklyn
NY
89
247
955
52:58.26
8:32
1238
27:09.08
8:45
969
52:51.71
8:31
970
John Caulfield
45
M
Northport
NY
92
297
949
52:54.91
8:31
1034
26:24.79
8:31
970
52:52.67
8:31
971
Kristen Ropke
34
F
Oyster Bay
NY
35
212
945
52:53.19
8:31
959
26:10.60
8:26
971
52:53.11
8:31
972
Andrew Mendelsohn
55
M
Northport
NY
51
232
948
52:54.80
8:31
1031
26:24.77
8:31
972
52:53.33
8:31
973
Daniel Gargan
47
M
Bay Shore
NY
93
297
960
52:59.75
8:32
1041
26:26.44
8:31
973
52:54.00
8:31
974
John Haley
52
M
East Northport
NY
80
313
964
53:01.50
8:33
1083
26:35.12
8:34
974
52:54.36
8:31
975
Theodore Wallace
25
M
Northport
NY
88
210
1335
55:54.63
9:00
861
25:47.59
8:19
975
52:54.59
8:31
976
Glenn Stanley
51
M
Fort Salonga
NY
81
313
953
52:58.22
8:32
1071
26:32.67
8:33
976
52:55.39
8:32
977
Walter Ingram
50
M
Kings Park
NY
82
313
956
52:58.60
8:32
991
26:16.89
8:28
977
52:55.43
8:32
978
Peter Smaldone
33
M
Babylon
NY
87
227
1361
56:08.14
9:03
1124
26:46.41
8:38
978
52:56.02
8:32
979
Mark Drago
35
M
Lindenhurst
NY
99
266
961
52:59.87
8:32
1055
26:29.69
8:32
979
52:56.48
8:32
980
Matthew Pisano
33
M
New York
NY
88
227
2183
1:01:11.78
9:51
1371
27:40.30
8:55
980
52:58.05
8:32
981
Daniel Hamou
47
M
East Setauket
NY
94
297
966
53:02.45
8:33
1136
26:49.29
8:38
981
52:58.09
8:32
982
Cory Reinard
38
M
Saint James
NY
100
266
965
53:01.92
8:33
753
25:19.79
8:10
982
52:58.44
8:32
983
Osvaldo Cruz
40
M
East Norwich
NY
90
247
970
53:05.26
8:33
762
25:22.55
8:11
983
52:58.76
8:32
984
Victoria Ventura
32
F
Massapequa Park
NY
36
212
967
53:02.76
8:33
952
26:07.32
8:25
984
52:59.05
8:32
985
Tien Butts
26
F
Brooklyn
NY
57
269
958
52:59.13
8:32
579
24:36.33
7:56
985
52:59.10
8:32
986
Dave Winkler
42
M
Waterford
NY
91
247
959
52:59.13
8:32
957
26:09.13
8:26
986
52:59.13
8:32
987
Tim Kearns
34
M
East Northport
NY
89
227
968
53:02.77
8:33
827
25:37.06
8:15
987
52:59.24
8:32
988
Pamela Schneck
32
F
Mineola
NY
37
212
1103
54:07.31
8:43
1060
26:31.05
8:33
988
53:00.24
8:32
989
Meghan Wendelken
26
F
Sayville
NY
58
269
962
53:00.51
8:32
1019
26:22.35
8:30
989
53:00.41
8:32
990
Shaun O'Hanlon
35
M
Greenlawn
NY
101
266
963
53:00.58
8:32
620
24:50.44
8:00
990
53:00.52
8:32
991
Francesca Dougherty
26
F
Williamstown
NJ
59
269
973
53:09.05
8:34
996
26:17.53
8:28
991
53:00.99
8:32
992
Pat Fitzmaurice
26
M
Astoria
NY
89
210
975
53:09.27
8:34
973
26:13.78
8:27
992
53:01.26
8:32
993
Matthew Lattanzi
49
M
Hudson
MA
95
297
972
53:07.24
8:33
980
26:15.13
8:27
993
53:03.52
8:33
994
Brendan Gruhn
23
M
Northport
NY
61
94
979
53:10.07
8:34
1206
27:02.20
8:43
994
53:03.71
8:33
995
Paul Basel
22
M
East Northport
NY
62
94
969
53:03.83
8:33
845
25:43.94
8:17
995
53:03.81
8:33
996
John Gordon
57
M
Selden
NY
52
232
978
53:10.01
8:34
945
26:03.46
8:24
996
53:04.30
8:33
997
Eric Heischober
45
M
Roslyn Heights
NY
96
297
971
53:05.44
8:33
1092
26:37.04
8:35
997
53:05.16
8:33
998
Todd Eisner
50
M
Commack
NY
83
313
987
53:15.23
8:35
1039
26:26.10
8:31
998
53:06.81
8:33
999
Dan Simon
46
M
Locust Valley
NY
97
297
982
53:11.45
8:34
1029
26:24.56
8:31
999
53:07.05
8:33
1000
Amandine Mossaz
27
F
Hoboken
NJ
60
269
986
53:13.81
8:34
1239
27:09.82
8:45
1000
53:07.30
8:33
1001
Michele Eivers
47
F
Greenlawn
NY
28
285
983
53:12.49
8:34
1025
26:23.62
8:30
1001
53:07.50
8:33
1002
Alexander Thomas
34
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
90
227
974
53:09.18
8:34
487
24:08.82
7:47
1002
53:07.81
8:34
1003
Christopher Hahn
45
M
Setauket
NY
98
297
976
53:09.79
8:34
859
25:46.86
8:18
1003
53:08.10
8:34
1004
Karl Bocker
52
M
Mt Sinai
NY
84
313
977
53:09.86
8:34
1079
26:34.55
8:34
1004
53:09.31
8:34
1005
Eric Agruso
28
M
Smithtown
NY
90
210
1116
54:11.76
8:44
1075
26:33.69
8:33
1005
53:09.63
8:34
1006
Allen Kirmss
30
M
Wallingford
CT
91
227
981
53:11.16
8:34
1266
27:15.09
8:47
1006
53:09.66
8:34
1007
John Hamilton
64
M
West Islip
NY
20
125
989
53:15.69
8:35
1146
26:51.30
8:39
1007
53:09.73
8:34
1008
Tim Gritzman
31
M
Howard Beach
NY
92
227
980
53:10.14
8:34
800
25:31.69
8:13
1008
53:10.08
8:34
1009
Daniel Dellicarpini
41
M
Lloyd Harbor
NY
92
247
992
53:17.28
8:35
794
25:30.25
8:13
1009
53:10.17
8:34
1010
Jenny Powell
26
F
Commack
NY
61
269
985
53:13.27
8:34
1073
26:33.19
8:33
1010
53:10.72
8:34
1011
Dan Gross
52
M
Wantagh
NY
85
313
1000
53:20.69
8:36
1209
27:02.47
8:43
1011
53:12.12
8:34
1012
Michael Maxwell
54
M
Calverton
NY
86
313
1127
54:17.60
8:45
1300
27:23.50
8:49
1012
53:12.50
8:34
1013
Matthew Cook
27
M
Northport
NY
91
210
984
53:13.01
8:34
802
25:32.17
8:14
1013
53:13.01
8:34
1014
Paul Nelson
62
M
Saint James
NY
21
125
990
53:16.07
8:35
897
25:53.00
8:20
1014
53:13.03
8:34
1015
Maged Eldeiry
45
M
Northport
NY
99
297
995
53:19.02
8:35
1169
26:55.39
8:40
1015
53:13.89
8:35
1016
Dana Fischer
33
F
Rockville Centre
NY
38
212
991
53:16.90
8:35
1098
26:38.04
8:35
1016
53:14.07
8:35
1017
Pat Smith
29
M
Huntington
NY
92
210
1132
54:18.97
8:45
895
25:52.87
8:20
1017
53:15.06
8:35
1018
Theodosios Kountotsis
40
M
Melville
NY
93
247
1008
53:24.17
8:36
924
26:00.01
8:23
1018
53:15.14
8:35
1019
Peter Makowenskyj
35
M
Kings Park
NY
102
266
997
53:20.00
8:35
921
25:59.22
8:22
1019
53:15.29
8:35
1020
Katie Ann Connors
33
F
Staten Island
NY
39
212
988
53:15.38
8:35
1051
26:28.98
8:32
1020
53:15.30
8:35
1021
Eva Valerio
27
F
Huntington
NY
62
269
996
53:19.33
8:35
888
25:51.89
8:20
1021
53:15.43
8:35
1022
Justin Schimmenti
30
M
East Patchogue
NY
93
227
1004
53:22.37
8:36
733
25:15.68
8:08
1022
53:16.00
8:35
1023
Stephanie Zeis
34
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
40
212
998
53:20.16
8:36
1264
27:14.83
8:47
1023
53:16.23
8:35
1024
Colin Comiskey
25
M
Northport
NY
93
210
994
53:17.98
8:35
920
25:59.17
8:22
1024
53:16.54
8:35
1025
Stephen Marini
37
M
Huntington
NY
103
266
1006
53:23.17
8:36
1241
27:10.12
8:45
1025
53:16.64
8:35
1026
Kate Lotz
36
F
Oakdale
NY
48
276
1002
53:21.63
8:36
1067
26:32.22
8:33
1026
53:16.79
8:35
1027
Cindy Siew
40
F
Syosset
NY
32
259
1010
53:25.74
8:36
1176
26:56.84
8:41
1027
53:16.86
8:35
1028
Katharine Kechejian
23
F
Northport
NY
25
120
1126
54:17.36
8:45
820
25:36.23
8:15
1028
53:16.98
8:35
1029
Katieann Paden
29
F
Islip
NY
63
269
1001
53:20.71
8:36
997
26:18.02
8:28
1029
53:18.44
8:35
1030
Michael Cunningham
46
M
Greenlawn
NY
100
297
1005
53:22.73
8:36
969
26:13.32
8:27
1030
53:18.84
8:35
1031
Jack Higgins
12
M
Northport
NY
9
51
999
53:20.25
8:36
1274
27:16.79
8:47
1031
53:19.97
8:35
1032
Jeffrey Schmitz
27
M
Sound Beach
NY
94
210
1025
53:30.94
8:37
628
24:52.27
8:01
1032
53:20.27
8:36
1033
Henry Monterroso
33
M
Huntington Station
NY
94
227
1003
53:22.33
8:36
539
24:24.39
7:52
1033
53:20.35
8:36
1034
Corinne Perry
26
F
Northport
NY
64
269
1018
53:29.20
8:37
1214
27:03.54
8:43
1034
53:20.70
8:36
1035
Pavla O'Rourke
40
F
Northport
NY
33
259
1021
53:29.48
8:37
1012
26:20.97
8:29
1035
53:20.72
8:36
1036
Sean O'Rourke
40
M
Northport
NY
94
247
1022
53:29.53
8:37
1020
26:22.65
8:30
1036
53:21.03
8:36
1037
John Lagreca
63
M
Commack
NY
22
125
1015
53:27.56
8:37
1147
26:51.90
8:39
1037
53:21.09
8:36
1038
Anthony W. Chan
43
M
Manhasset
NY
95
247
1024
53:30.18
8:37
1128
26:46.62
8:38
1038
53:21.30
8:36
1039
Kelly Skinner
24
F
New Paltz
NY
26
120
1009
53:24.33
8:36
1123
26:46.37
8:38
1039
53:22.60
8:36
1040
Renzo Demeo
46
M
Huntington
NY
101
297
1020
53:29.34
8:37
836
25:41.05
8:17
1040
53:22.90
8:36
1041
Wayne Trumbull
50
M
Fort Salonga
NY
87
313
1011
53:26.14
8:36
1082
26:34.83
8:34
1041
53:23.58
8:36
1042
Karli Conzo
21
F
Nesconset
NY
27
120
1007
53:23.80
8:36
1225
27:05.57
8:44
1042
53:23.77
8:36
1043
Chris Guida
29
M
Holbrook
NY
95
210
1026
53:31.68
8:37
1139
26:49.80
8:39
1043
53:24.80
8:36
1044
Michael Pedone
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
96
247
1017
53:28.60
8:37
930
26:00.90
8:23
1044
53:25.02
8:36
1045
Nina Franza
24
F
Bohemia
NY
28
120
1013
53:27.03
8:37
1005
26:20.16
8:29
1045
53:25.91
8:36
1046
Joyce Ingram
50
F
Kings Park
NY
15
218
1019
53:29.29
8:37
1004
26:20.11
8:29
1046
53:27.36
8:37
1047
Dale Froese
58
M
Fort Salonga
NY
53
232
1014
53:27.43
8:37
907
25:55.68
8:21
1047
53:27.36
8:37
1048
Douglas Graham
57
M
Brightwaters
NY
54
232
1023
53:30.04
8:37
889
25:52.16
8:20
1048
53:27.48
8:37
1049
Joseph Kanzenberg
61
M
Commack
NY
23
125
1016
53:27.66
8:37
1062
26:31.50
8:33
1049
53:27.58
8:37
1050
Sabrina Donoghue
14
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
9
79
1032
53:37.54
8:38
928
26:00.80
8:23
1050
53:28.84
8:37
1051
Adam Carpentieri
44
M
Sayville
NY
97
247
2414
1:02:45.28
10:06
1109
26:42.31
8:36
1051
53:30.41
8:37
1052
Jane Zigman
35
F
Merrick
NY
49
276
1028
53:33.61
8:38
941
26:02.96
8:24
1052
53:31.27
8:37
1053
Karen Babis
33
F
Glen Cove
NY
41
212
1027
53:32.02
8:37
1132
26:48.38
8:38
1053
53:32.02
8:37
1054
Mark Dempsey
40
M
East Northport
NY
98
247
1030
53:36.04
8:38
882
25:51.30
8:20
1054
53:32.15
8:37
1055
Jonathan Panek
33
M
Huntington
NY
95
227
1051
53:43.10
8:39
1065
26:31.77
8:33
1055
53:32.80
8:38
1056
Matthew Barnard
34
M
Westbury
NY
96
227
1037
53:38.58
8:38
556
24:29.94
7:54
1056
53:32.91
8:38
1057
Brett Klopp
50
M
Port Washington
NY
88
313
1034
53:37.90
8:38
737
25:16.30
8:09
1057
53:33.76
8:38
1058
Nadja Brown
22
F
Northport
NY
29
120
1043
53:41.22
8:39
1179
26:57.33
8:41
1058
53:33.76
8:38
1059
Matthew Connolly
43
M
Melville
NY
99
247
1035
53:38.27
8:38
1049
26:28.64
8:32
1059
53:34.28
8:38
1060
Christopher Minerva
54
M
Commack
NY
89
313
1029
53:34.68
8:38
927
26:00.63
8:23
1060
53:34.60
8:38
1061
Monica Howard
34
F
Northport
NY
42
212
1053
53:43.92
8:39
1127
26:46.60
8:38
1061
53:34.63
8:38
1062
Bryant Strozinsky
28
M
Farmingdale
NY
96
210
1036
53:38.43
8:38
1178
26:57.05
8:41
1062
53:34.68
8:38
1063
Frank Trainor
53
M
East Northport
NY
90
313
1042
53:41.02
8:39
947
26:04.20
8:24
1063
53:34.97
8:38
1064
Kyle Hawkins
13
M
Northport
NY
44
96
1031
53:37.40
8:38
1459
27:58.67
9:01
1064
53:35.36
8:38
1065
Luke Kennedy
35
M
Charlotte
NC
104
266
1033
53:37.87
8:38
899
25:53.54
8:21
1065
53:35.40
8:38
1066
Jeffrey Kropp
45
M
East Northport
NY
102
297
1038
53:40.07
8:39
1150
26:52.15
8:39
1066
53:36.08
8:38
1067
Kara Ramos
31
F
Milford
CT
43
212
1048
53:42.34
8:39
1010
26:20.86
8:29
1067
53:36.51
8:38
1068
Yolanda Woodard
55
F
North Babylon
NY
7
112
1039
53:40.07
8:39
1229
27:06.93
8:44
1068
53:36.84
8:38
1069
Lindsey Higgins
28
F
East Northport
NY
65
269
1040
53:40.57
8:39
987
26:16.52
8:28
1069
53:37.06
8:38
1070
Michael Nadboy
41
M
Plainview
NY
100
247
1044
53:41.28
8:39
1149
26:52.11
8:39
1070
53:38.06
8:38
1071
Barry Goldberg
42
M
Woodbury
NY
101
247
1041
53:40.97
8:39
1156
26:53.00
8:40
1071
53:38.07
8:38
1072
Nicole Savin
35
F
Patchogue
NY
50
276
1050
53:42.98
8:39
1197
27:00.37
8:42
1072
53:38.34
8:38
1073
Ryan Nystrom
30
M
New York
NY
97
227
1054
53:44.32
8:39
1061
26:31.32
8:33
1073
53:38.46
8:38
1074
Angela Marrero
27
F
New York
NY
66
269
1607
57:46.04
9:18
1231
27:07.78
8:44
1074
53:38.83
8:39
1075
Richard Von Buttgereit
42
M
Bellerose
NY
102
247
1047
53:42.22
8:39
1203
27:01.49
8:42
1075
53:38.93
8:39
1076
Mike Gulcharan
27
M
West Babylon
NY
97
210
1046
53:41.68
8:39
1097
26:37.62
8:35
1076
53:40.05
8:39
1077
Joseph Hoffer
40
M
Central Islip
NY
103
247
1049
53:42.76
8:39
917
25:58.22
8:22
1077
53:40.27
8:39
1078
Elizabeth Fallon
23
F
Islip
NY
30
120
1064
53:48.09
8:40
1287
27:20.95
8:49
1078
53:40.62
8:39
1079
Jessica Bottone
35
F
Huntington
NY
51
276
1065
53:48.43
8:40
1001
26:18.73
8:29
1079
53:41.14
8:39
1080
Andrew Dudek
57
M
Floral Park
NY
55
232
1071
53:50.79
8:40
990
26:16.84
8:28
1080
53:41.45
8:39
1081
Matthew Inserra
34
M
Fort Salonga
NY
98
227
1045
53:41.47
8:39
1270
27:15.63
8:47
1081
53:41.47
8:39
1082
John Mangino
61
M
East Rockaway
NY
24
125
1059
53:46.82
8:40
1198
27:00.42
8:42
1082
53:42.46
8:39
1083
Alexander Keblish
37
M
Ridgewood
NY
105
266
1062
53:47.60
8:40
1033
26:24.79
8:31
1083
53:42.48
8:39
1084
Robert McEnaney
28
M
Dix Hills
NY
98
210
1070
53:50.68
8:40
1814
29:00.36
9:21
1084
53:43.07
8:39
1085
Mark Russell
33
M
New York
NY
99
227
1079
53:54.26
8:41
1438
27:53.42
8:59
1085
53:43.33
8:39
1086
Samantha Delle
23
F
Huntington
NY
31
120
1061
53:47.12
8:40
1011
26:20.95
8:29
1086
53:43.47
8:39
1087
Paul Vanhouten
58
M
Huntington
NY
56
232
1055
53:44.77
8:39
1114
26:44.16
8:37
1087
53:44.17
8:39
1088
Brian Adams
35
M
Northport
NY
106
266
1075