Run Your Turkey Off 4K Run

To see Jack McCoy's Photos of the Race Click Here

2017 Overall Results

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace Age Place Age Total
1
Sean Ferguson
23
M
Smithtown
NY
12:15.5
4:56
1
9
2
Sean Kildare
20
M
Massapequa Park
NY
13:00.8
5:15
2
9
3
Christopher Tinti
19
M
Medford
NY
13:07.0
5:17
1
30
4
James O'Brien
19
M
Lindenhurst
NY
13:13.4
5:20
2
30
5
Edward Murray
32
M
East Meadow
NY
13:29.5
5:26
1
10
6
Billy Martin
22
M
West Islip
NY
13:39.9
5:30
3
9
7
Phineas Reichert
21
M
East Northport
NY
14:19.2
5:46
4
9
8
Katie Mc Grath
33
F
Oakdale
NY
14:59.3
6:02
1
13
9
James Smalley
16
M
Islip Terrace
NY
15:04.8
6:05
3
30
10
Christopher Ward
41
M
East Northport
NY
15:07.7
6:06
1
13
11
Maraya Slatter
26
F
New York
NY
15:08.1
6:06
1
13
12
Trent Hampton
38
M
Lake Ronkonkoma
NY
15:09.5
6:06
1
7
13
Blaise Radel
25
M
Quantico
VA
15:23.2
6:12
1
9
14
Isabella Dipalermo
15
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
15:24.1
6:12
1
33
15
Connor O'Brien
15
M
Syosset
NY
15:27.4
6:14
4
30
16
Tom Roulette
17
M
West Islip
NY
15:27.8
6:14
5
30
17
Fernando Sanchez
14
M
Deer Park
NY
15:28.1
6:14
1
31
18
Matt Smith
16
M
Islip
NY
15:28.8
6:14
6
30
19
Leah Carroll
25
F
Wilmington
NC
15:34.3
6:16
2
13
20
Vincent Aleaga
16
M
Islandia
NY
15:40.9
6:19
7
30
21
Johnny O'Connell
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
15:40.9
6:19
8
30
22
Kevin Ford
49
M
Islip
NY
16:09.7
6:31
1
12
23
Daniel Reeves
31
M
East Meadow
NY
16:13.7
6:32
2
10
24
Olivia Janssen
21
F
Lake Grove
NY
16:14.3
6:32
1
10
25
Bridget Maybud
47
F
Bethesda
MD
16:16.8
6:33
1
18
26
Ivan Garcia
14
M
Brentwood
NY
16:19.9
6:35
2
31
27
Reza Mahbod
45
M
Bethesda
MD
16:21.8
6:36
2
12
28
Emanuel Sanchez
14
M
Deer Park
NY
16:26.0
6:37
3
31
29
Declan Brown
18
M
Brookhaven
NY
16:30.8
6:39
9
30
30
Padraig Thompson
14
M
East Islip
NY
16:31.6
6:39
4
31
31
Michael Ortiz
34
M
Brooklyn
NY
16:42.9
6:44
3
10
32
John Rossi
54
M
West Islip
NY
16:46.3
6:45
1
16
33
Adam Dabrowski
40
M
Copiague
NY
16:47.0
6:46
2
13
34
Kevin Budveit
15
M
Islip Terrace
NY
16:48.7
6:46
10
30
35
Leo Werner
21
M
East Northport
NY
17:04.9
6:53
5
9
36
Zachary Clelye
22
M
Patchogue
NY
17:07.5
6:54
6
9
37
Rich Tantone
52
M
West Islip
NY
17:12.4
6:56
2
16
38
Daniel Parker
17
M
Brentwood
NY
17:15.8
6:57
11
30
39
Jonathan Tini
12
M
Medford
NY
17:18.1
6:58
5
31
40
Catherine Shaw
13
F
Babylon
NY
17:19.3
6:59
1
21
41
Robert Boerjes
31
M
Dorchester
MA
17:21.9
7:00
4
10
42
Jack Ward
12
M
East Northport
NY
17:29.2
7:03
6
31
43
Michael Cleary
55
M
Holland
17:30.4
7:03
1
9
44
Jason Morales
44
M
Shirley
NY
17:36.2
7:05
3
13
45
Martin Moellendorf
19
M
Amityville
NY
17:37.7
7:06
12
30
46
Andrew Provenz
12
M
Lindenhurst
NY
17:38.0
7:06
7
31
47
Kyle Crescenzo
19
M
Bay Shore
NY
17:43.2
7:08
13
30
48
Michael Pedone
44
M
Lindenhurst
NY
17:48.6
7:10
4
13
49
Peter Demaio
18
M
Brightwaters
NY
17:53.3
7:12
14
30
50
Maxwell Barnes
16
M
Patchogue
NY
17:53.6
7:12
15
30
51
Aidan Healy
17
M
Islip
NY
17:56.6
7:14
16
30
52
Liam Costa
18
M
West Sayville
NY
17:56.7
7:14
17
30
53
Anthony Malley
47
M
Wantagh
NY
18:00.5
7:15
3
12
54
Roger Soulagnet
70
M
Lindenhurst
NY
18:02.9
7:16
1
8
55
Hannah Zetlin Wong
29
F
Port Jefferson Sta
NY
18:06.0
7:17
3
13
56
Aiden Gallagher
14
M
Hanover
MA
18:06.6
7:18
8
31
57
Tao Zhang
17
M
Deer Park
NY
18:10.2
7:19
18
30
58
Chuck Otto
61
M
Sayville
NY
18:11.7
7:20
1
10
59
James Mc Cormack
19
M
Smithtown
NY
18:12.4
7:20
19
30
60
Maxwell Bowers
11
M
Brightwaters
NY
18:13.4
7:20
9
31
61
Stacia Klefsky
40
F
Shirley
NY
18:17.4
7:22
1
18
62
Michael Tinti
55
M
Medford
NY
18:18.2
7:22
2
9
63
John D O'Connell
45
M
Lindenhurst
NY
18:20.0
7:23
4
12
64
Caitrin Crawson
13
F
Bay Shore
NY
18:22.0
7:24
2
21
65
Peter Martin
67
M
Bellmore
NY
18:24.1
7:25
1
8
66
Paul Bode
52
M
Smithtown
NY
18:29.0
7:27
3
16
67
Lauren Wellems
33
F
Blue Point
NY
18:30.6
7:27
2
13
68
John Nora
60
M
Massapequa Park
NY
18:36.7
7:30
2
10
69
Rob Hughes
49
M
Bohemia
NY
18:38.8
7:31
5
12
70
John Hamilton
65
M
West Islip
NY
18:41.4
7:32
2
8
71
Michael Anderson
15
M
Lindenhurst
NY
18:47.2
7:34
20
30
72
Ferg Stephenson
29
M
Raleigh
NC
18:50.6
7:35
2
9
73
Brooke Bowers
14
F
Brightwaters
NY
18:53.1
7:36
3
21
74
Matthew Lutz
17
M
Dix Hills
NY
18:57.3
7:38
21
30
75
John Carroll
60
M
Wilmington
NC
18:59.2
7:39
3
10
76
Kevin Oliver
12
M
East Northport
NY
19:04.0
7:41
10
31
77
David Schneider
16
M
North Babylon
NY
19:07.9
7:42
22
30
78
Camryn Ryder
16
F
Central Islip
NY
19:08.0
7:42
2
33
79
Sabrina Spezia
14
F
Centereach
NY
19:08.1
7:42
4
21
80
Joseph Lazzaro
72
M
Ridge
NY
19:14.6
7:45
2
8
81
Tom Gaffney
57
M
Massapequa Park
NY
19:18.8
7:47
3
9
82
Simon Cleary
26
M
Bronx
NY
19:19.3
7:47
3
9
83
Tiernan Emprimo
13
M
East Northport
NY
19:23.9
7:49
11
31
84
Connor Mahoney
12
M
East Northport
NY
19:28.5
7:51
12
31
85
Karen Harte
43
F
West Islip
NY
19:28.6
7:51
2
18
86
Katy Grover
33
F
East Islip
NY
19:30.8
7:52
3
13
87
Paul Ginocchio
41
M
Lynbrook
NY
19:34.8
7:53
5
13
88
Brendan Beisner
25
M
West Islip
NY
19:37.4
7:54
4
9
89
Linda Koszalka
55
F
West Islip
NY
19:42.5
7:56
1
8
90
Robert Capizzio
28
M
Billerica
MA
19:43.2
7:57
5
9
91
Linda Manno
51
F
Lindenhurst
NY
19:45.2
7:57
1
16
92
Ralph Haberman
68
M
Sayville
NY
19:46.7
7:58
3
8
93
Maury Dean
74
M
Patchogue
NY
19:49.6
7:59
3
8
94
Annie O'Connor
13
F
Bohemia
NY
19:50.4
7:59
5
21
95
Michele McCaffrey
47
F
East Islip
NY
19:50.8
8:00
2
18
96
Kevin Waxman
25
M
Hummelstown
PA
19:53.2
8:01
6
9
97
Val Maiale
49
M
Westbury
NY
19:56.0
8:02
6
12
98
Liam Brown
18
M
Brookhaven
NY
19:57.0
8:02
23
30
99
Ashley Anderson
14
F
Lindenhurst
NY
19:57.4
8:02
6
21
100
Robert Mc Intyre
58
M
Baldwin
NY
19:57.8
8:02
4
9
101
Grainne Josaphat
53
F
Bethpage
NY
19:57.8
8:02
2
16
102
Morgan Murray
16
F
Amityville
NY
19:59.9
8:03
3
33
103
Lauren Bonomi
18
F
Saint James
NJ
20:00.0
8:03
4
33
104
Nicholas Egan
18
M
Selden
NY
20:05.9
8:06
24
30
105
Lisa Holihan
49
F
Massapequa
NY
20:12.3
8:08
3
18
106
Mike Wisniewski
37
M
North Babylon
NY
20:14.0
8:09
2
7
107
Robert Block
33
M
Portsmouth
RI
20:15.2
8:09
5
10
108
Steven Balsamo
39
M
Islip
NY
20:15.7
8:10
3
7
109
Stephen Joblon
33
M
Sheffield
PA
20:16.2
8:10
6
10
110
Chris Joblon
11
M
Sheffield
PA
20:16.4
8:10
13
31
111
Bridget Block
33
F
Portsmouth
RI
20:17.3
8:10
4
13
112
Scott Egan
49
M
Selden
NY
20:27.9
8:15
7
12
113
Colin Andrews
14
M
Alexandria
VA
20:31.3
8:16
14
31
114
Cristin Murphy
25
F
West Islip
NY
20:31.6
8:16
4
13
115
Matt Beisner
25
M
West Islip
NY
20:32.0
8:16
7
9
116
Christopher Ferraro
42
M
Islip
NY
20:37.8
8:18
6
13
117
Megan Dalton
15
F
Bohemia
NY
20:45.3
8:22
5
33
118
Meegan McNutty
25
F
Holbrook
NY
20:52.5
8:24
5
13
119
Miranda Czechowski
24
F
New York
NY
20:53.7
8:25
2
10
120
Vanessa Gariglio
35
F
Huntington Station
NY
20:56.1
8:26
1
8
121
Vic Rossi
71
M
Hauppauge
NY
20:56.4
8:26
4
8
122
Cori Iacopelli
23
F
Washington
DC
20:58.0
8:27
3
10
123
Dean Iacopelli
54
M
Washington
DC
20:58.1
8:27
4
16
124
Katelyn Reeves
30
F
East Meadow
NY
20:58.7
8:27
5
13
125
Denise Hughes
49
F
Bohemia
NY
21:04.2
8:29
4
18
126
Jackie Bosco
28
F
Billerica
MA
21:07.0
8:30
6
13
127
Ryan Dalton
20
M
Bohemia
NY
21:07.3
8:30
7
9
128
Ray Walsh
56
M
West Islip
NY
21:07.3
8:30
5
9
129
Emily Conway
20
F
Amityville
NY
21:07.5
8:30
4
10
130
Michael Holihan
14
M
Massapequa
NY
21:10.3
8:32
15
31
131
Kyle Romero
14
M
Bay Shore
NY
21:10.4
8:32
16
31
132
Nick Reid
16
M
Kings Park
NY
21:11.1
8:32
25
30
133
Bob Paterson
71
M
Hicksville
NY
21:12.8
8:33
5
8
134
Matthew Sindone
15
M
Copiague
NY
21:18.0
8:35
26
30
135
Marissa McDougall
11
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
21:19.6
8:35
7
21
136
Andrew Donnelly
35
M
Astoria
NY
21:19.7
8:35
4
7
137
Robert Gray
61
M
Sedona
AZ
21:21.0
8:36
4
10
138
Rebekah Crews
20
F
Selden
NY
21:27.0
8:38
5
10
139
Nicole Cecchi
20
F
West Babylon
NY
21:27.6
8:39
6
10
140
Andy Deegan
41
M
New London
NH
21:28.9
8:39
7
13
141
Megan McDougall
11
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
21:31.6
8:40
8
21
142
Patricia McGuinness
18
F
Babylon
NY
21:32.3
8:40
6
33
143
Catherine Tinti
16
F
Medford
NY
21:35.8
8:42
7
33
144
Tommy Holihan
60
M
Massapequa
NY
21:37.1
8:42
5
10
145
Alexandra Ellis
43
F
Sayville
NY
21:38.2
8:43
3
18
146
Brian Davis
53
M
Patchogue
NY
21:38.6
8:43
5
16
147
Jen Gaffney
15
F
Msssapequa Park
NY
21:40.1
8:44
8
33
148
Lizzie Lentini
26
F
Long Beach
NY
21:42.0
8:44
7
13
149
James Kenniff
16
M
Flushing
NY
21:43.5
8:45
27
30
150
Patrick Keenan
75
M
East Islip
NY
21:48.6
8:47
1
5
151
Erin Fleishman
21
F
East Northport
NY
21:52.7
8:49
7
10
152
Meryl Ortiz
55
F
Dix Hills
NY
21:57.8
8:51
2
8
153
Kevin Tims
39
M
North Babylon
NY
22:00.0
8:52
5
7
154
Katie Gordon
41
F
East Islip
NY
22:00.3
8:52
4
18
155
Kara Waxman
34
F
Stony Brook
NY
22:01.4
8:52
6
13
156
Jonathan Patrowicz
36
M
Stony Brook
NY
22:03.1
8:53
6
7
157
Ryan James
42
M
Islip
NY
22:03.5
8:53
8
13
158
Nate James
9
M
Islip
NY
22:03.6
8:53
17
31
159
Lexi Bowers
15
F
Morris Plains
NJ
22:06.9
8:54
9
33
160
Joann Molino
40
F
Commack
NY
22:12.6
8:57
5
18
161
Tom Lucie
60
M
West Islip
NY
22:13.7
8:57
6
10
162
Sabrina Merli
13
F
Trumbull
CT
22:14.7
8:57
9
21
163
Raymond Winslow
15
M
Nesconset
NY
22:17.6
8:59
28
30
164
Brook Richter
18
F
Babylon
NY
22:18.3
8:59
10
33
165
Kristin Ryan
32
F
West Islip
NY
22:20.7
9:00
7
13
166
James McDougall
62
M
Ronkonkoma
NY
22:22.1
9:00
7
10
167
Maria Lucie
57
F
West Islip
NY
22:23.1
9:01
3
8
168
Giulianna Vullo
18
F
Bay Shore
NY
22:25.9
9:02
11
33
169
Jill Schieier
16
F
East Northport
NY
22:25.9
9:02
12
33
170
Emily Fiorillo
18
F
Brightwaters
NY
22:26.0
9:02
13
33
171
Meredith Haberfield
16
F
Smithtown
NY
22:26.0
9:02
14
33
172
Marisa Pollock
17
F
Middle Island
NY
22:27.3
9:03
15
33
173
Paul Ellis
51
M
Sayville
NY
22:29.1
9:03
6
16
174
Saniyyah Greene
39
F
Lindenhurst
NY
22:34.2
9:05
2
8
175
Mary Bowers
12
F
Morris Plains
NJ
22:38.0
9:07
10
21
176
Marty Harte
45
M
West Islip
NY
22:38.9
9:07
8
12
177
Caitlin Murray
23
F
Painted Post
NY
22:39.3
9:07
8
10
178
Travis Woolley
34
M
Deer Park
NY
22:39.7
9:08
7
10
179
Gloria Withus
67
F
Brentwood
NY
22:41.0
9:08
1
6
180
Melanie Bowers
46
F
Morris Plains
NJ
22:46.9
9:10
5
18
181
Louis Cianle
11
M
East Islip
NY
22:52.9
9:13
18
31
182
John Gionle
53
M
Islip Terrace
NY
22:53.3
9:13
7
16
183
Paul Diesu
52
M
East Islip
NY
22:59.3
9:15
8
16
184
Annette Rossi
54
F
West Islip
NY
22:59.4
9:15
3
16
185
Chris Trude
34
M
Durham
NC
23:06.4
9:18
8
10
186
Pamela O'Brien
48
F
Syosset
NY
23:14.6
9:22
6
18
187
Apryl Hargrove
39
F
Yaphanknk
NY
23:15.2
9:22
3
8
188
Alexandra Raymond
24
F
Centereach
NY
23:23.0
9:25
9
10
189
Shannon Raymond
43
F
Centereach
NY
23:23.3
9:25
6
18
190
Shawn Momtahen
69
M
Bay Shore
NY
23:27.5
9:27
4
8
191
Emma Sieger
11
F
Brightwaters
NY
23:29.4
9:28
11
21
192
Victoria Hallinan
32
F
Stony Brook
NY
23:29.5
9:28
8
13
193
Gerard Ruiz
58
M
Hicksville
NY
23:36.9
9:31
6
9
194
Domenica Lostritto
22
F
Glen Head
NY
23:39.1
9:31
10
10
195
Glenn Lostritto
49
M
Glen Head
NY
23:39.2
9:32
9
12
196
Sean Hallinan
31
M
Stony Brook
NY
23:41.5
9:32
9
10
197
Catherine Martini
47
F
Trumbull
CT
23:42.4
9:33
7
18
198
Janice Reichert-Emprimo
47
F
East Northport
NY
23:44.0
9:33
8
18
199
Avry Richter
17
F
Babylon
NY
23:53.8
9:37
16
33
200
Kathleen White
26
F
West Islip
NY
23:58.0
9:39
8
13
201
Nina Burke
60
F
West Babylon
NY
23:59.8
9:40
1
3
202
Ryan Gallagher
8
M
Hanover
MA
24:02.3
9:41
19
31
203
Kevin Gallagher
40
M
Hanover
MA
24:02.4
9:41
9
13
204
Kristen Dulovic
19
F
Farmingville
NY
24:06.4
9:42
17
33
205
Matt Maiale
19
M
Westbury
NY
24:07.6
9:43
29
30
206
Tanya Conlin
38
F
West Islip
NY
24:11.7
9:45
4
8
207
Tj Gaffney
13
M
Massapequa Park
NY
24:18.1
9:47
20
31
208
Zhanna Green
16
F
North Babylon
NY
24:20.5
9:48
18
33
209
Kaitlin Winslow
16
F
Nesconset
NY
24:22.0
9:49
19
33
210
Kimberly Winslow
15
F
Nesconset
NY
24:23.6
9:49
20
33
211
Amber Sanchez
42
F
Deer Park
NY
24:33.5
9:53
7
18
212
Makayla Laird
18
F
Bay Shore
NY
24:34.8
9:54
21
33
213
Clarkson Richter
9
M
Babylon
NY
24:34.9
9:54
21
31
214
Olivia Pannell
16
F
Melville
NY
24:35.5
9:54
22
33
215
Tiese Antilus
16
F
West Babylon
NY
24:35.7
9:54
23
33
216
Shawn Richter
50
M
Babylon
NY
24:36.2
9:54
9
16
217
Sue Bark
65
F
Wilmington
NC
24:39.8
9:56
2
6
218
Jennifer Mariotti
47
F
Huntington
NY
24:42.6
9:57
9
18
219
Gigi Becker
44
F
Huntington Station
NY
24:46.0
9:58
8
18
220
Eric Metodiev
23
M
Cambridge
MA
24:51.5
10:01
8
9
221
Bryan Erickson
29
M
Jessup
MD
24:57.8
10:03
8
9
222
Erin Winslow
18
F
Nesconset
NY
25:02.7
10:05
24
33
223
Christian Dipalermo
50
M
Mt. Sinai
NY
25:05.7
10:06
10
16
224
Jason Vittore
42
M
Levittown
NY
25:07.7
10:07
10
13
225
Joanne Kong
59
F
West Babylon
NY
25:09.8
10:08
4
8
226
Dorthy Gaffney
15
F
Massapequa Park
NY
25:10.2
10:08
25
33
227
Stephanie Vitale
39
F
East Northport
NY
25:11.6
10:09
5
8
228
Deana Tietjen
47
F
Mt. Sinai
NY
25:12.1
10:09
10
18
229
James Barnes
12
M
Patchogue
NY
25:13.5
10:09
22
31
230
Liam O'Connor
11
M
Bohemia
NY
25:14.7
10:10
23
31
231
Aiden Deegan
11
M
New London
NH
25:18.2
10:11
24
31
232
Jennifer Keegan
17
F
Babylon
NY
25:25.4
10:14
26
33
233
Erin Mc Intyre
50
F
Baldwin
NY
25:27.3
10:15
4
16
234
Jim Wilkom
51
M
Smithtown
NY
25:28.4
10:15
11
16
235
Colleen Mahoney
40
F
East Northport
NY
25:32.4
10:17
9
18
236
Dorthy Murphy-Gaffney
55
F
Massapequa Park
NY
25:33.5
10:17
5
8
237
Mary Velez
44
F
East Northport
NY
25:37.9
10:19
10
18
238
Alexis Navarro
16
F
East Islip
NY
25:51.7
10:25
27
33
239
Jonathon Palmeri
17
M
Bay Shore
NY
25:52.9
10:25
30
30
240
Brittanie Pic
17
F
Kings Park
NY
25:53.0
10:25
28
33
241
Evan Campbell
8
M
West Islip
NY
25:58.3
10:27
25
31
242
Catherine Woll
31
F
Holbrook
NY
26:02.3
10:29
9
13
243
Sean Woll
32
M
Holbrook
NY
26:02.3
10:29
10
10
244
Cinthia Erickson
29
F
Jessup
MD
26:04.7
10:30
9
13
245
Julianne Campa
48
F
Dix Hills
NY
26:06.5
10:31
11
18
246
Bob Times
51
M
Medford
NY
26:09.1
10:32
12
16
247
Joseph Patino
27
M
Seaford
NY
26:11.5
10:33
9
9
248
Jessica Mindich
34
F
San Diego
CA
26:14.1
10:34
10
13
249
Kim Richichi
40
F
West Islip
NY
26:17.0
10:35
11
18
250
Diane Wolper
53
F
Ridge
NY
26:20.0
10:36
5
16
251
Jim Richichi
41
M
West Islip
NY
26:20.1
10:36
11
13
252
Toni Dean
74
F
Patchogue
NY
26:23.4
10:38
1
4
253
Richard Costa
52
M
West Sayville
NY
26:25.9
10:39
13
16
254
Janelle Erickson
29
F
Massapequa
NY
26:27.6
10:39
10
13
255
Bernadette O'Connor
46
F
Bohemia
NY
26:32.3
10:41
12
18
256
Michael Ogazon
76
M
Garden City
NY
26:33.8
10:42
2
5
257
Nanette Cecchi
52
F
West Babylon
NY
26:41.2
10:45
6
16
258
Brooke Carey
39
F
West Babylon
NY
26:44.0
10:46
6
8
259
Lisa Lai-Mennecke
47
F
Wantagh
NY
26:47.4
10:47
13
18
260
Tricia Bocchimuzzo
43
F
Sayville
NY
26:50.2
10:48
12
18
261
James Bocchimuzzo
43
M
Sayville
NY
26:50.2
10:48
12
13
262
Antonia Oprescu
25
F
Cambridge
MA
26:52.8
10:49
11
13
263
Helma Clavin
74
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
26:54.9
10:50
2
4
264
Lisa O'Reilly
34
F
Sayville
NY
27:04.7
10:54
11
13
265
John Gaulke
64
M
Huntington Station
NY
27:10.7
10:57
8
10
266
Annamarie Favarolo
52
F
West Islip
NY
27:27.5
11:03
7
16
267
Toni Peragine
53
F
Northport
NY
27:30.9
11:05
8
16
268
Chuck Budveit
46
M
Islip Terrace
NY
27:42.8
11:10
10
12
269
Therese Shirreffs
33
F
North Massapequa
NY
27:53.2
11:14
12
13
270
Jack Zetlin
67
M
New York
NY
28:09.9
11:20
5
8
271
Andrew Waxman
55
M
Hummelstown
PA
28:20.1
11:24
7
9
272
Eric Waxman III
62
M
Stony Brook
NY
28:20.1
11:25
9
10
273
Kara Werner
50
F
East Northport
NY
28:20.1
11:25
9
16
274
Scott Richter
48
M
Babylon
NY
28:33.1
11:30
11
12
275
Kim Baert-Mcgee
46
F
Bay Shore
NY
28:51.1
11:37
14
18
276
Melissa Kosztowny
26
F
West Babylon
NY
29:01.3
11:41
12
13
277
Joe Caponi
55
M
Babylon
NY
29:04.5
11:42
8
9
278
Elizabeth Hamm
8
F
Islip
NY
29:06.0
11:43
12
21
279
Melissa Boerjes
36
F
Patchogue
NY
29:08.5
11:44
7
8
280
Charlette Biondo
53
F
East Northport
NY
29:16.6
11:47
10
16
281
Juliette Rorie
28
F
Dorchester
MA
29:18.3
11:48
13
13
282
Anthony Patino
74
M
Seaford
NY
29:18.7
11:48
6
8
283
Liam Andrews
11
M
Alexandria
VA
29:20.4
11:49
26
31
284
William Hamm
11
M
Islip
NY
29:24.3
11:50
27
31
285
Jeffrey Gaulke
36
M
Huntington Station
NY
29:25.6
11:51
7
7
286
Isabelle Rosado
16
F
Central Islip
NY
29:34.2
11:54
29
33
287
Jodi Record
45
F
Smithtown
NY
29:35.3
11:55
15
18
288
Tami Bucaria
36
F
Lindenhurst
NY
29:35.7
11:55
8
8
289
Daniella Herrera
16
F
Brentwood
NY
29:36.7
11:55
30
33
290
Yessenia Smith
40
F
Islip
NY
29:37.2
11:56
13
18
291
Wayne Marshall
54
M
Huntington Station
NY
29:49.1
12:00
14
16
292
Stephanie Marshall
51
F
Huntington Station
NY
29:49.1
12:00
11
16
293
Paul Steigerwald
62
M
Massapequa
NY
30:03.2
12:06
10
10
294
Karen McGowan
48
F
Patchogue
NY
30:07.8
12:08
16
18
295
McKenna Andrews
9
F
Alexandria
VA
30:09.5
12:09
13
21
296
Regina Beisner
55
F
West Islip
NY
30:15.9
12:11
6
8
297
Emily Egan
16
F
Selden
NY
30:26.9
12:16
31
33
298
Nicole Calandra
16
F
Islandia
NY
30:27.0
12:16
32
33
299
Joseph Mitola
67
M
Deer Park
NY
30:35.6
12:19
6
8
300
Beth Bode
51
F
Smithtown
NY
30:44.4
12:23
12
16
301
Patricia Carroll
66
F
West Islip
NY
30:58.8
12:28
3
6
302
Stanley Kalinoski
73
M
Commack
NY
31:42.2
12:46
7
8
303
Maya Mariotti
10
F
Huntington
NY
31:55.5
12:51
14
21
304
Jenna Velez
12
F
East Northport
NY
31:57.1
12:52
15
21
305
Akshaye Bhansali
10
M
Syosset
NY
32:03.0
12:54
28
31
306
Rohan Bhansali
45
M
Syosset
NY
32:06.0
12:55
12
12
307
Cate Andrews
9
F
Alexandria
VA
32:29.9
13:05
16
21
308
Wayne Andrews
43
M
Alexandria
VA
32:30.8
13:05
13
13
309
Chip Herbst
69
M
Medford
NY
32:45.4
13:11
7
8
310
Bill Peragine
54
M
Northport
NY
33:21.2
13:26
15
16
311
James Wegrzyn
72
M
Brightwaters
NY
33:35.4
13:31
8
8
312
Jim Campbell
75
M
West Islip
NY
33:42.2
13:34
3
5
313
Christine Brakel
70
F
Brightwaters
NY
33:44.8
13:35
3
4
314
John Mulvey
75
M
Syosset
NY
33:58.6
13:41
4
5
315
Sandy Richter
56
F
Babylon
NY
34:09.6
13:45
7
8
316
William Horn
79
M
Mastic Beach
NY
34:13.3
13:47
5
5
317
Ilda Vitale
47
F
Coram
NY
34:18.7
13:49
17
18
318
Jeanene Crawson
48
F
Bay Shore
NY
34:30.7
13:54
18
18
319
Haley Deegan
7
F
New London
NH
34:50.3
14:01
17
21
320
Peter Sieger
7
M
Brightwaters
NY
34:51.2
14:02
29
31
321
Maya Venkatesh
10
F
Smithtown
NY
35:30.7
14:18
18
21
322
Seema Bhansali
40
F
Smithtown
NY
35:34.8
14:19
14
18
323
Melanie Sieger
43
F
Brightwaters
NY
35:42.0
14:22
15
18
324
Carrie Deegan
43
F
New London
NH
35:42.1
14:22
16
18
325
Stacy Crowley
40
F
Huntington Station
NY
35:47.1
14:24
17
18
326
Alice Crowley
69
F
Huntington Station
NY
35:47.5
14:25
4
6
327
Arjun Venkatesh
12
M
Smithtown
NY
36:14.0
14:35
30
31
328
Frank Martin
82
M
W.Bay Shore
NY
36:37.9
14:45
1
1
329
Kevin Matthews
68
M
Melville
NY
36:45.0
14:48
8
8
330
Ava Statam
10
F
Bay Shore
NY
37:56.7
15:17
19
21
331
Maggie Brown
53
F
Brookhaven
NY
37:59.4
15:18
13
16
332
Christine Williams
34
F
Bay Shore
NY
38:00.9
15:18
13
13
333
Ananya Bhansali
7
F
Syosset
NY
38:22.6
15:27
20
21
334
Shalini Bhansali
42
F
Syosset
NY
38:22.6
15:27
18
18
335
Deborah Williams
63
F
Bay Shore
NY
38:33.2
15:31
2
3
336
Stacey Murray
52
F
Islip
NY
39:24.7
15:52
14
16
337
John Murray
50
M
Islip
NY
39:24.9
15:52
16
16
338
Ryan Cecchi
24
M
West Babylon
NY
39:58.1
16:05
9
9
339
Florence Brady
57
F
Bay Shore
NY
40:06.7
16:09
8
8
340
Karen Pickler
61
F
Bay Shore
NY
40:36.4
16:21
3
3
341
Eugene Murray
57
M
Amityville
NY
40:46.4
16:25
9
9
342
Wendy Martin
67
F
Bellmore
NY
43:49.5
17:38
5
6
343
Kayla James
11
F
Islip
NY
44:37.0
17:58
21
21
344
Barbara James
65
F
Islip
NY
49:00.3
19:44
6
6
345
Aiden James
6
M
Islip
NY
49:01.9
19:44
31
31
346
Anita Wooten
52
F
Riverhead
NY
51:57.6
20:55
15
16
347
Doreen McDougall
53
F
Ronkonkoma
NY
51:58.0
20:55
16
16
348
Asha Bhansali
72
F
Hauppauge
NY
54:50.1
22:04
4
4
0
Noelle Peragine
19
F
Northport
NY
33
33